Catching Features

Test

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 06 2011
Map:/rnd-0f670sg0sg1cscwpqqs2i1y1aomdesr7tsm6auc2/events/Middle Kenmoretontown Steeps/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Mattias K
Description:
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

81 official (+10 reruns) 11 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:04  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:11  
3. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:54  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  *****
5. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:18  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:33  
7. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 18:47  *****
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:51  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:51  
10. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:03  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:05  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:16  *****
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:23  
14. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:51  
15. jeb France VSO 19:55  *****
15. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 19:55  
17. conor Ireland CNOC 20:01  
18. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 20:06  
19. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:24  
20. jean France VSO 20:29  
21. snakes Seborga snakes 20:45  
22. teddy Norway KLS 20:50  
23. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:29  *****
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:41  *****
25. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:09  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:19  *****
27. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:24  
28. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:25  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:36  *****
30. gvtoukc France TSN 22:41  
31. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:54  
32. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:03  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:41  
34. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 23:46  *****
35. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:19  
36. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:53  
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:07  
37. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:07  
39. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 26:23  *****
40. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 26:37  
41. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:31  *****
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:47  *****
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:12  *****
44. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 31:01  *****
45. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:59  
46. Frank Belgium trol 33:52  
47. Klfr Sweden 35:05  
48. rik Belgium trol 35:20  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:49  
50. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 46:36  
51. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 46:37  
52. Linus Sweden 54:43  *****
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
... Switzerland OK dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
wictor Denmark dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****