Catching Features

Test Day3

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2011
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2011
Map:/rnd-0bqo16o0sg1b0q6hccr3q40gz6ybq18b11211pfp8i/events/Pomariafieldtown/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Mattias K
Description:
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

58 official (+5 reruns) 5 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 21:12  
2. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:41  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:52  
4. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:00  
5. Ben Sand France viking 22:15  
6. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 22:22  
7. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:23  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:30  *****
9. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:33  *****
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:33  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:41  *****
12. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:46  *****
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:54  
14. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 22:57  
15. jeb France VSO 23:01  *****
16. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:09  
17. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:20  
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 23:27  *****
19. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 23:35  
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:37  
21. teddy Norway KLS 23:45  
22. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 23:49  
23. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 23:50  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:01  
25. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:04  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:16  *****
27. ... Switzerland OK 24:27  
27. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:27  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 24:30  
30. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 24:38  
31. jean France VSO 25:00  
32. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:33  
33. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:54  *****
34. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:09  
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:25  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:15  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:19  
38. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:49  
39. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:42  
40. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:19  
41. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:31  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:56  *****
43. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 32:05  
44. conor Ireland CNOC 32:13  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:04  *****
46. Linus Sweden 36:25  *****
47. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 38:26  
48. rik Belgium trol 39:03  
49. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 44:15  
50. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 45:07  
51. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 45:17  
52. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 45:42  
53. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 63:06  
54. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 101:30  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf