Catching Features

°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus

Open:07:00 Nov 02 2011
Close:07:00 Nov 17 2011
Map:/openhilltop_14d/events/°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus/day1/°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:stage 3 of Fribourg 5 days 2011 O
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

59 official (+3 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:20  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:02  
3. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 35:17  
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 36:26  *****
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:33  
6. MR. ander Sweden Tullinge SK 36:35  
7. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:45  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:48  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:18  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:22  
11. jeb France VSO 37:26  *****
12. jean France VSO 38:02  
13. Ben Sand France viking 38:20  
14. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:35  *****
15. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:40  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:37  *****
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:51  
18. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 41:04  
19. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 41:05  
20. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 41:28  
21. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:47  *****
22. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 41:49  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 42:33  *****
24. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 42:52  
25. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 43:10  *****
26. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 43:52  
27. Piotrek Poland MUKS 45:16  *****
28. Tim New Zealand OHV 48:11  
29. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 48:45  *****
30. LSV Ukraine O-club 49:31  
31. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 49:51  
32. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 50:00  
33. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 50:12  
34. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 55:25  
35. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 59:03  
36. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:54  
37. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 62:20  
38. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 62:47  
39. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 68:55  *****
40. Linus Sweden 71:40  *****
41. Adair MS Brazil CODD 74:47  
42. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 76:06  
43. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 87:07  
44. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 100:24  
45. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 103:16  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 112:24  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pescado Panama 1337 dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf