Catching Features

[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle

Open:07:00 Dec 22 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 06 2012
Map:/TaiwashrineBraun/events/TaiwashrineBraun/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:for desc read 1st comp
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

194 official (+44 reruns) 27 comments

1. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
2. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:30  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:37  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:37  
5. OBT France KLS 14:46  *****
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:48  
7. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:50  
8. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 14:54  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:57  *****
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:57  *****
11. Eliasson (3) Sweden GMOK 15:04  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:06  
13. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:09  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:09  
15. Frzfrz (2) Austria OJE Wappler 15:10  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:10  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:11  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:15  *****
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:15  
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:19  
21. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 15:27  *****
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:35  *****
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  *****
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:39  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:44  
26. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 15:52  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:53  
28. R.S (2) Italy 16:10  
29. smed Kenya . 16:12  
30. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:21  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:25  *****
32. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:28  *****
33. jean France VSO 16:40  
34. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:47  
35. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:50  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:51  *****
37. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:07  *****
38. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:08  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 17:14  
39. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:14  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:25  *****
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:26  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:33  
44. Piotrek Poland MUKS 17:36  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:42  
46. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 17:44  
47. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:45  
48. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:49  
48. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:49  *****
50. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:50  
51. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:52  *****
52. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
53. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:00  *****
54. test2 (2) East Timor test2 18:04  
55. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:06  
56. simzet Norway NTNUI 18:11  
57. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:17  
58. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:20  
58. j-engström Norway OK Orion 18:20  
60. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:33  
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:37  
62. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:44  
63. jolly rogers Australia 18:45  
64. jeb France VSO 18:50  *****
65. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:02  *****
66. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:09  
67. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:22  
67. Ny Sweden GMOK 19:22  
69. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 19:23  *****
70. Hedis Sweden GMOK 19:24  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:30  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 19:33  
73. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  *****
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:53  
75. Ben Sand France viking 20:02  
76. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:05  
77. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 20:06  *****
78. Seba (2) Italy Eksjö SOK 20:15  
79. MH Norway NTNUI 20:18  
80. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:34  
81. m-a Norway kil 20:37  
82. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:41  
83. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:54  *****
84. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:00  
85. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 21:02  
86. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:20  *****
87. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:59  
88. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:01  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
90. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:46  
91. Apetren Sweden GMOK 22:55  *****
92. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:56  *****
93. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:15  *****
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:22  *****
95. Trying (3) Sweden 23:29  
96. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:05  
97. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:19  
98. wejo Sweden Småland 24:24  *****
99. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:38  
100. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 24:47  
101. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 25:05  
102. querem France orientalp 25:27  *****
103. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:39  *****
103. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:39  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:55  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 25:55  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:14  
108. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:29  
109. runit Canada GHO 26:31  
110. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 26:35  *****
111. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:02  *****
112. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 28:11  
113. go straight Austria OCFF 28:37  
114. Matt Barrett (2) United States PTOC 28:48  
115. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 30:18  
116. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 31:19  
117. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:35  
118. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:03  *****
119. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 33:01  *****
119. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:01  
121. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 33:07  
122. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:36  
123. Masah Japan 35:27  *****
124. olewie Norway Mo OK 35:37  
125. color Switzerland converter 35:40  
126. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:36  *****
126. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 36:36  
128. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 37:07  
129. Jadir Brazil COC 40:30  
130. Adair MS Brazil CODD 41:13  
131. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:51  
132. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 42:17  
133. TR Finland RaLu 44:32  
134. asol (4) Britain IND 44:55  
135. Linus Sweden 45:27  *****
136. barat France Vélox 47:31  
137. clement Argentina pilat club 48:28  *****
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:10  
139. Klfr Sweden 51:24  
140. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:21  
141. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:14  
142. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 60:06  *****
143. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 60:25  
144. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 62:27  
145. francois (3) France bros 70:29  
146. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 72:01  
147. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 75:17  
148. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 81:18  *****
149. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 110:52  
150. lucien Greenland 198:34  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
tricotine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
mortenØJ Barbados snab dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
asol Britain IND dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DennyBag Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
G-son Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Randy1 Russian Federation sdushor12 dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  *****
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
francois (2) France bros dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
TomciO (2) Poland dnf  
asol (2) Britain IND dnf  
san20403 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
Norbert Kulda (2) Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
hbcarlsen (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
johannebt (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
asol (3) Britain IND dnf