Catching Features

[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls

Open:07:00 Dec 24 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 08 2012
Map:/TaiwashrineBraun2/events/TaiwashrineBraun2/day1/SoManyCtrls.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:now we are going to run on the south part of the map, short course with many ctrls, let´s check out who is the best ctrl picker, more desc see first comp, i see you enjoy this great japanese terrain
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

158 official (+37 reruns) 20 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:16  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:17  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:38  
5. OBT France KLS 13:50  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:52  
7. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:58  
8. Piotrek Poland MUKS 14:12  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:16  *****
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:19  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:24  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:25  *****
14. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 14:26  *****
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:28  
16. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  
16. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:36  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:37  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:47  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:51  *****
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:51  
22. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:09  
23. jean France VSO 15:10  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:15  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:16  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:25  
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:35  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:44  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:47  
29. color Switzerland converter 15:47  
31. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:00  
33. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 16:02  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
35. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:10  *****
36. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:18  
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:21  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:23  *****
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:23  
40. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:41  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:51  *****
42. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:02  
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:03  
44. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:07  
45. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 17:10  *****
46. smed Kenya . 17:11  
47. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:13  
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:22  
49. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:23  *****
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:26  
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:41  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:58  
53. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:03  
54. Vad Norway Halden SK 18:15  *****
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 18:19  
56. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:23  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 18:31  
58. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:34  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:52  *****
60. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:23  
61. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:24  *****
62. Ny Sweden GMOK 20:02  
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:11  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:15  
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:32  
66. Apetren Sweden GMOK 20:35  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:40  
68. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:51  
69. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:05  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:26  
71. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:32  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:33  
73. Ben Sand France viking 21:34  
74. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:50  
75. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:51  *****
76. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:52  
77. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:09  
78. TomciO Poland 22:22  
79. Trying Sweden 22:32  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:34  *****
81. ale France france 22:38  
82. benjamin Belgium HAMOK 22:45  
83. olewie Norway Mo OK 22:51  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:43  
85. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:47  *****
86. Linus Sweden 24:53  *****
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:22  
88. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:37  
89. m-a Norway kil 25:51  
90. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 25:55  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:03  *****
92. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 26:18  
93. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:37  
94. wejo Sweden Småland 26:43  *****
95. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 26:56  
96. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 27:09  
97. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:47  *****
98. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 27:48  
99. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:57  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:51  
101. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 29:34  
102. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:02  *****
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:02  *****
104. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 32:25  
105. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:57  *****
106. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 33:07  
107. SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 33:58  
108. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 34:35  
109. Klfr Sweden 35:00  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:53  
111. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 36:23  
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:42  *****
113. Annika Sweden IK Uven 40:43  
114. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:34  
115. asol Britain IND 44:30  
116. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 44:43  
117. francois France bros 48:02  
118. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 48:05  
119. barat France Vélox 48:57  
120. andres Spain COV 50:49  
121. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 51:41  
122. Jadir Brazil COC 55:53  
123. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 60:24  *****
124. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 69:17  
125. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 72:37  *****
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 92:07  
127. lucien Greenland 298:06  *****
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DJ Austria NF WIEN dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf