Catching Features

[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight

Open:07:00 Dec 24 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 08 2012
Map:/TaiwashrineBraun2/events/TaiwashrineBraun2/day1/lonight.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:the final stage, this time i hopefully may have managed to klick the night race button ;) longer course, there is a serie-comp, so check out who is the master of japanese-contours!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

78 official (+20 reruns) 19 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:45  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:53  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:33  *****
5. color Switzerland converter 30:49  
6. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:50  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:15  
8. jean France VSO 31:50  
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 31:51  *****
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:01  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:10  *****
12. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 32:33  
13. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:19  
13. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 33:19  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:21  
16. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 33:34  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:07  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:25  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:45  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:41  
22. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 38:07  
23. smed Kenya . 39:03  
24. Piotrek Poland MUKS 39:07  
25. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 40:19  
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:38  *****
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:57  
28. Ben Sand France viking 43:39  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 43:40  *****
30. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:41  *****
31. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 46:29  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 46:32  *****
33. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:39  *****
34. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 47:15  
35. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 48:50  
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 52:21  
37. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 53:22  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 56:59  
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:30  *****
40. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 64:52  *****
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 74:04  
42. OliB Switzerland SKOG 80:09  *****
43. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 80:41  
44. Klfr Sweden 96:21  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 103:08  
46. Jadir Brazil COC 114:28  
47. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 116:09  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
benjamin Belgium HAMOK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
asol Britain IND dnf