Catching Features

SPrinT :D

Open:16:00 Nov 03 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 10 2005
Map:/rnd-117y0sg0sg0500rrpq0a2941000000mzrrrr8g/events/Litchfieldbergtown/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Lee
Description:fast and easy... winnertime about 9:00
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

116 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:57  *****
2. godders Great Britain Interlopers 8:58  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:58  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:05  
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:06  
6. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:07  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 9:08  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:10  
8. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:10  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:10  
11. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:11  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:11  
13. tatam France TheTeam 9:12  
14. aLARGErhyno Australia 9:13  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:14  *****
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:14  
15. Jones Italy TST 9:14  
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:17  
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:17  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 9:19  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:19  
22. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:20  
23. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:21  
23. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:21  
25. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 9:22  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 9:22  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:24  
27. mb Norway FSK 9:24  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:25  *****
29. Olga Finland OuTa 9:25  
29. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:25  
32. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 9:28  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:28  
32. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 9:28  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 9:31  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:33  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:33  *****
36. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:33  
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:35  
40. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 9:37  
41. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:41  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:41  
43. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:43  
44. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 9:45  
45. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:47  
46. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 9:48  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:48  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 9:52  
49. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:55  
49. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:55  
49. Ben France TAD 9:55  
52. querem France orientalp 9:56  
53. CalleR Finland JRV 9:57  
54. Théo France JOG 9:58  
55. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:59  
56. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 10:00  
57. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:01  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:02  *****
58. Karine France HVO 10:02  
60. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:06  
61. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 10:07  
62. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:08  
62. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:08  
64. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 10:10  
65. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:14  *****
66. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:15  
67. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:21  
68. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:24  
69. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 10:25  
70. gab France vhso 10:30  
71. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:35  
71. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 10:35  
73. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:38  
74. Ajacied Finland 10:40  
75. alan Highroll France COLE 10:42  
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:45  
76. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:45  
76. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 10:45  
79. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 10:52  
80. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:02  
81. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:04  
82. piel France ACA 11:05  
83. Robert Finland TuS 11:10  
84. ory Norway Rennebu 11:28  
85. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:30  
85. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 11:30  
87. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:40  
88. Brules Rowles United States freeskiingcrew 11:41  *****
89. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 11:50  
90. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:53  
91. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 12:12  
92. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 12:13  
93. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:50  
94. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 12:57  
95. jeb France VSO 12:59  
96. MapRunner Great Britain HH 13:01  
97. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:03  
98. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:34  
99. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:47  
100. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 14:13  
101. JDP United States QOC 15:04  
102. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 20:56  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
tempo Western Sahara temp dnf  
TIK Cuba OOO dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf