Catching Features

Middle 8

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2012
Map:/fusine nord/events/fusine nord/day1/comp2012.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

135 official (+43 reruns) 12 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:08  
2. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:43  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:11  
4. Johanr Sweden GMOK 29:31  
5. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:52  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:59  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:00  
8. jean France VSO 30:10  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:17  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 30:34  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:39  
12. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 30:52  
13. color Switzerland converter 30:55  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:07  
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 31:25  
16. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 31:29  
17. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:06  
18. HPM Norway NTNUI 32:14  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:57  
20. Hannibal Ukraine 33:17  
21. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:27  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:33  *****
23. go straight Austria OCFF 33:48  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:51  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:54  
26. R.S Italy 34:59  *****
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:29  
28. Trying Sweden 35:33  
29. Ben Sand France viking 35:53  
30. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 36:15  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:56  *****
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:29  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:11  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:17  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:30  
36. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 39:13  
37. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 39:52  
38. iansmith United States CSU 40:13  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:41  
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 41:03  *****
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:30  *****
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 41:38  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:50  
44. runit Canada GHO 42:09  
45. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 42:11  *****
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 43:01  
47. Hedis Sweden GMOK 43:02  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 43:49  *****
49. artem Ukraine 44:00  *****
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 44:04  *****
51. Heggo Sweden OL4 44:16  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:36  
53. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 44:40  
54. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 45:31  *****
55. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 45:51  *****
56. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 46:15  
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 47:28  
58. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 48:35  
59. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 49:06  
60. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:11  *****
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 50:33  
62. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 51:06  
63. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 51:39  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:47  
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 52:42  
66. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 53:37  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:32  
68. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 54:52  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:56  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:08  *****
71. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 58:50  *****
72. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:46  *****
73. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 60:37  *****
74. ddavi Mali Coc 61:23  *****
75. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 64:58  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:03  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:34  
78. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 69:53  
79. awesomepossum United States PTOC 72:49  
80. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 73:33  
81. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 74:58  
82. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 78:53  
83. BJP United Kingdom QO 88:36  *****
84. OliB Switzerland SKOG 91:17  
85. wil09 France garde rép 92:05  
86. Linus Sweden 95:35  *****
87. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 119:53  
88. OD1 United Kingdom OD 153:59  
89. rjm United States NEOH 165:03  *****
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 177:39  
91. Adair MS Brazil CODD 193:29  
mxh Australia PO-A dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
adawson Australia GON dnf