Catching Features

[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10

Open:06:00 Mar 09 2012
Close:06:45 Mar 26 2012
Map:/Valle del Sol part1/events/Valle del Sol part1/day1/E10 - middle.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 17'30 Map : Valle Del Sol
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

161 official (+62 reruns) 23 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:49  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:12  *****
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:23  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:53  *****
5. R.S Italy 18:54  *****
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:10  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:12  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:15  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:19  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:20  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:28  
12. jean France VSO 19:30  *****
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:33  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:42  *****
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:46  
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:46  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:50  
18. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:54  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:57  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:00  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:02  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:04  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:05  
24. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:12  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 20:23  
26. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:28  *****
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:41  
28. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:45  *****
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:54  
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:14  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:19  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:24  *****
33. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:25  
34. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:37  
35. olex Ukraine OK Orion 21:40  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 21:45  
37. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:48  *****
38. color Switzerland converter 21:53  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:00  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:04  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:11  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:13  *****
43. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 22:13  *****
45. sas Norway n/a 22:18  *****
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:23  
47. Ben Sand France viking 22:35  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:41  
49. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:43  
50. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:49  *****
51. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:00  *****
52. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:25  *****
53. Miikaa Finland Koovee 23:27  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:27  
55. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:50  
56. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:05  
57. Trying Sweden 24:06  
58. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 24:07  
59. Fredde94 Sweden Ok skogsfalken 24:08  
60. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:29  
61. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:34  
62. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:40  
63. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:44  
64. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 25:29  *****
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:32  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:36  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 25:39  *****
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:42  *****
69. go straight Austria OCFF 25:55  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:08  *****
71. Heggo Sweden OL4 26:15  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:19  *****
73. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 26:25  
74. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 26:27  *****
75. samivirta Finland MS Parma 26:30  *****
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:39  
77. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:51  
78. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:00  
79. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 27:32  
80. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:42  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:11  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:26  
82. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:26  *****
84. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:55  
85. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:59  *****
86. awesomepossum United States PTOC 29:05  
87. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:07  
88. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 29:18  
88. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:18  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:28  *****
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:32  
92. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 29:57  
93. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 30:11  
94. runit Canada GHO 30:17  
95. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 30:34  *****
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:46  
97. Kas Australia NTOC 30:58  *****
98. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 31:10  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:29  
100. jeb France VSO 31:36  
101. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:02  
102. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:17  
103. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:26  
104. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 33:11  *****
105. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 33:22  
106. Outaketto Sweden OK Tallin 33:44  *****
107. Davveking Sweden IKHP 34:02  
108. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 34:15  *****
109. SERG Russian Federation 34:28  
110. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 34:50  *****
111. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:08  *****
112. Aleksandr Russian Federation TuS 35:23  
113. Segisteg Sweden 35:31  
114. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 35:43  
114. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 35:43  
116. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:19  
117. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:20  *****
118. joels Sweden SOK68 38:40  *****
119. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:58  
120. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:22  *****
121. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 40:35  
122. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:19  *****
123. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:05  
124. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 45:51  
125. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 49:47  
126. Linus Sweden 51:08  *****
127. rKr Spain NCN 53:46  
128. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 54:59  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:25  
130. Adair MS Brazil CODD 63:24  
131. Steve Smith United States BAOC 64:44  
132. blazo Serbia Rtanj 67:03  *****
133. Boris Uruguay OCOC 77:41  
134. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 82:00  
135. Halogen Turkey IOK 82:22  
136. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 90:02  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 90:19  
138. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 90:44  
139. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 94:27  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Varev Alexander Russian Federation L-MED dnf