Catching Features

Middle 14

Open:08:00 Mar 11 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2012
Map:/Platabek.8/events/Middle 14/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:i wanted to put 2 courses on this one what do you think?
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

103 official (+31 reruns) 18 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:01  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:09  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:19  
4. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:43  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:09  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:14  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:17  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:27  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:35  
11. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:41  *****
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:44  
13. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:48  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:48  *****
15. jean France VSO 23:50  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:08  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:38  *****
19. R.S Italy 24:40  *****
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:48  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:51  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:55  *****
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:05  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:35  *****
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:38  
26. color Switzerland converter 26:24  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:02  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:15  *****
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:44  *****
30. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:30  *****
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:58  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:27  
33. Ben Sand France viking 30:38  
34. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 31:20  *****
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:00  *****
36. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:07  
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:08  
38. magjoh Canada GVOC 33:18  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 33:28  *****
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:33  *****
41. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 33:47  *****
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:49  *****
43. Trying Sweden 34:04  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:07  
45. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 34:21  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:12  
46. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:12  *****
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:51  
49. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:54  *****
50. Kas Australia NTOC 37:22  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:41  *****
52. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 41:15  
53. Xem Belarus BSU OK 41:33  
54. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:47  
55. jeb France VSO 42:28  *****
56. OliB Switzerland SKOG 43:01  *****
57. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 43:17  
58. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 43:21  
59. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 45:24  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:27  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:31  
62. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 46:38  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:08  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 50:54  *****
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:31  
66. rKr Spain NCN 55:13  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 61:25  *****
68. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 63:12  
69. OD1 United Kingdom OD 68:45  
70. rjm United States NEOH 69:37  *****
71. Linus Sweden 74:34  *****
72. Davveking Sweden IKHP 78:30  
73. obra Sweden Umeå 79:27  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 84:45  
75. housewife Great Britain esoc 113:54  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 123:48  
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 137:03  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf