Catching Features

[OCAD] Aydat E17

Open:06:00 Mar 25 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 11 2012
Map:/Aydat Nord Ouest/events/Aydat Nord Ouest/day1/E17.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Distance on same map E16. Scale : 1/5000 ~30min
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

167 official (+68 reruns) 23 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:10  
2. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:16  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:41  *****
4. OBT (2) France KLS 28:55  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:09  *****
6. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:30  
7. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 29:37  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:45  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:58  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:09  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:19  *****
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:20  
13. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 30:30  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:37  *****
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:30  
16. R.S Italy 31:44  *****
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:55  
18. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:02  
19. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:16  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 32:21  *****
21. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 32:36  
22. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 32:43  
23. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:48  
24. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:17  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:18  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:39  
27. Théo France JOG 33:46  
28. color Switzerland converter 33:51  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:56  *****
30. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 34:01  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:01  
32. jean France VSO 34:13  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:37  
34. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 34:51  
35. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 35:15  
36. Ben Sand France viking 35:22  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:31  *****
38. test2 (2) East Timor test2 35:40  
39. Fredde Sweden nxtg 35:42  
40. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 35:49  
41. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 36:14  
42. sas Norway n/a 36:19  *****
43. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 36:21  
44. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:02  
45. go straight Austria OCFF 37:15  *****
46. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:27  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:56  *****
48. OliB Switzerland SKOG 38:45  
49. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:10  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:28  *****
51. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 39:55  *****
52. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:06  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:09  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:48  
55. Ben Sand (2) France viking 41:07  
56. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:09  
57. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 41:46  
58. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:22  *****
59. Piotrek Poland MUKS 42:50  *****
60. jeb France VSO 42:55  *****
61. gvtoukc France TSN 43:29  *****
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:52  *****
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:54  
64. Trying Sweden 46:18  
65. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 46:44  
66. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 46:51  
67. mapreader Austria OCFF 47:16  
68. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 47:43  
69. Xem Belarus BSU OK 47:44  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 47:57  *****
71. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 48:14  
72. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 48:38  
73. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 48:48  
74. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 49:02  
75. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 49:16  
75. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 49:16  
77. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 49:30  
78. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 49:39  
79. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:48  
80. Heggo Sweden OL4 49:55  *****
81. smed (2) Kenya . 49:58  
82. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:26  
83. Andrey(blr) (3) Belarus O`Belarus 51:19  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:30  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 53:11  
86. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 54:07  
87. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 54:15  
88. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:25  
89. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:27  *****
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:51  
91. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 55:05  *****
92. David G Sweden IKHP 56:22  
93. runit (3) Canada GHO 56:44  
94. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 57:00  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:00  *****
96. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:23  *****
97. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 57:43  
98. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 58:30  
99. awesomepossum United States PTOC 60:42  
100. SERG Russian Federation 61:46  
101. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 61:48  
102. Kas Australia NTOC 62:31  
103. Mikko Finland 62:37  
104. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:06  
105. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 66:21  *****
106. Akva Ukraine Odessa 66:43  
107. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 67:15  
108. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 69:25  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 69:36  
110. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 70:15  
111. bjorn Monaco ok77 71:29  *****
112. Klfr (2) Sweden 73:18  
113. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 76:56  *****
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 80:40  
115. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 85:12  
116. Fast Sweden IKHP 92:09  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 93:54  
118. blazo Serbia Rtanj 94:56  
119. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 100:53  
120. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 102:58  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 164:18  
122. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 193:48  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Fredde94 Sweden Ok skogsfalken dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
susanra78 Spain RUMBO dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
hollyedmonds7 New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland dnf  
tschive (2) Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit dnf  
jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
susanra78 (2) Spain RUMBO dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
rsanchezrodri (2) Spain rumbo dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
hollyedmonds7 (2) New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
nadav (2) Israel hasharon dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****
Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Desmond Franssen (2) Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Jonken (2) Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Andrey(blr) (2) Belarus O`Belarus dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
rsanchezrodri (3) Spain rumbo dnf  
RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonken (3) Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Lill Helge (3) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
bminot (3) France alco dnf  
J Teutsch (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
RaideN (4) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lill Helge (4) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
J Teutsch (4) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
J Teutsch (5) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
J Teutsch (6) Canada Ottawa OC dnf