Catching Features

[SpringCup] E8 - Night

Open:06:00 Apr 05 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 22 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part1/events/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part1/day1/E8 - night.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

121 official (+25 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:34  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:11  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:17  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:23  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:25  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:26  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:27  
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:28  
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:30  
11. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:34  
12. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:35  
13. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:43  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:53  *****
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:01  
16. OBT (2) France KLS 19:13  
17. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:35  *****
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:40  
19. jean France VSO 19:44  
19. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:44  
19. R.S Italy 19:44  *****
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:49  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:46  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:49  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:50  *****
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:57  
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:59  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:04  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:10  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:22  
31. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:29  *****
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:32  *****
33. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:35  
34. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:45  
35. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:46  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:48  *****
37. olex Ukraine OK Orion 21:50  
38. Théo France JOG 21:57  
39. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  *****
39. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:00  
41. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:02  
42. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:13  *****
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:18  
44. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:27  *****
46. go straight Austria OCFF 22:40  *****
47. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:44  
48. Kas Australia NTOC 22:45  *****
49. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:52  
50. Ben Sand (2) France viking 22:54  
51. smed (2) Kenya . 23:03  
51. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:03  
53. mapreader Austria OCFF 23:19  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:21  *****
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:32  *****
56. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:20  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:35  
58. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 24:47  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:54  
60. Trying (2) Sweden 25:00  
61. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:18  
62. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:35  
63. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:40  
64. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:43  *****
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:15  *****
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:19  *****
66. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 26:19  
68. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:35  *****
69. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:55  
70. jeb France VSO 27:08  *****
71. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:13  
72. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22  *****
73. felipeha Spain COV 27:27  
74. Piotrek Poland MUKS 27:42  *****
75. gvtoukc France TSN 27:59  *****
76. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 28:09  
77. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:13  
78. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:32  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:43  
80. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:49  
81. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 29:30  
82. Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen 29:39  
83. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 30:08  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:12  
85. Mikko Finland 30:43  
86. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 31:07  
86. Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o 31:07  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:10  
89. TL Portugal 31:22  
90. runit Canada GHO 31:41  
91. Ben Sand France viking 31:49  
92. Silvia (3) Spain toledo-o 32:16  
93. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 32:36  
94. Trying Sweden 33:22  
95. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 33:29  
96. SERG (2) Russian Federation 33:43  
97. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 34:22  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:07  *****
99. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:56  *****
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:01  
101. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:16  
102. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 39:31  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:15  *****
104. Davveking Sweden IKHP 40:44  
105. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 42:13  
106. faure gwenael France VSO 42:55  *****
107. rKr Spain NCN 43:00  
108. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:47  
109. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:48  *****
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 54:56  
111. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 57:47  
112. HV Finland TP 62:43  *****
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 81:54  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 111:34  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Fast Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Usama Ben Laden (2) Ukraine Taliban dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kallshem (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf