Catching Features

[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint

Open:08:00 May 04 2012
Close:08:00 May 11 2012
Map:/26-67-2009 Herbouilly A4ocd8stretch130%/events/[E1] Vercors cup Sprint/day1/Course 0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

158 official (+97 reruns) 22 comments

1. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 8:06  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:09  
3. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 8:22  
4. Êîðñàð (4) Ukraine Monolit 8:23  
5. R.S (3) Italy 8:26  
5. R.S (4) Italy 8:26  
7. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 8:27  
8. OBT France KLS 8:30  *****
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:31  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 8:32  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 8:33  
12. Korik Ukraine 8:34  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:34  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:35  
15. Êîðñàð (3) Ukraine Monolit 8:36  
16. jean France VSO 8:37  *****
17. LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM 8:38  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:39  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:40  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 8:41  *****
21. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:43  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:44  
23. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 8:45  
24. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:46  
25. R.S Italy 8:47  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 8:48  *****
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 8:48  *****
28. Piotrek Poland MUKS 8:50  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:52  *****
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:52  
31. Korik (2) Ukraine 8:53  
32. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:56  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:00  *****
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:00  
35. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 9:02  
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:03  *****
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:07  
38. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 9:11  
39. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:12  
40. Kas Australia NTOC 9:18  *****
41. test2 (2) East Timor test2 9:19  
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:20  
42. Ben Sand France viking 9:20  
42. mapreader (3) Austria OCFF 9:20  
45. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 9:22  
45. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 9:22  
47. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:24  
48. cherries (3) New Zealand HBOC 9:27  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:28  *****
50. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 9:29  
51. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 9:30  
52. Vito (3) Sweden Ok Orion 9:31  
53. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:33  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 9:34  
55. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 9:35  
56. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:37  *****
57. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:38  
58. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:40  
59. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:41  
60. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:42  
61. anjo Sweden OK Orion 9:43  
62. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 9:44  
63. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:46  
64. RaideN (4) Lithuania Telsiai OK 9:51  
65. Trying (3) Sweden 9:52  
66. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:55  
67. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 9:58  
68. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:00  
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 10:05  
70. gab (2) France vhso 10:09  
71. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:10  
72. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:11  
73. Tim New Zealand OHV 10:12  
74. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 10:13  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:14  
76. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 10:15  *****
77. TomciO (3) Poland 10:19  
78. Moa Sweden SNO 10:28  
79. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:31  
80. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:32  
81. Mikko Finland 10:33  
82. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 10:35  *****
83. jeb (2) France VSO 10:36  
84. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 10:37  
84. too fast! (2) France theteam 10:37  
86. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:41  
87. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:43  
88. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 10:46  
89. wil09 (4) France garde rép 10:48  
90. smed (2) Kenya . 10:59  
91. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 11:09  *****
92. HuggE (2) Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:10  
93. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:16  
94. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:17  
94. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 11:17  *****
96. olex (3) Ukraine OK Orion 11:21  
97. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 11:24  
98. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 11:26  
99. Sugvalds1 (2) Norway Nydalens SK 11:34  
100. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:36  
100. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 11:36  *****
102. wil09 (3) France garde rép 11:45  
103. faure gwenael (2) France VSO 11:46  *****
104. PhilleP (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:47  
105. Tom Italy NTNUI 11:51  
106. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:52  
107. Brzi Slovenia OKB 11:54  
108. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 11:55  
108. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:55  *****
110. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:06  *****
111. Davveking Sweden IKHP 12:07  
112. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:18  *****
113. Trying Sweden 12:19  
114. artem Ukraine 12:22  *****
115. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:23  
116. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 12:27  
117. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 12:29  
118. TL Portugal 12:31  
119. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:33  *****
120. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:35  
121. Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK 12:38  *****
122. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:46  
123. nh New Zealand WOC 12:47  *****
124. runit Canada GHO 12:53  
125. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 12:55  
126. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 12:56  
127. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 12:58  
128. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 13:03  
129. wil09 (2) France garde rép 13:04  
129. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 13:04  
131. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 13:09  *****
132. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:28  
133. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:37  *****
134. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:40  
135. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:48  
136. Jesper Hedar (3) Sweden Eskilstuna OL 13:59  
137. davidarborelius (2) Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:01  
138. RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK 14:03  
139. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:08  *****
140. TomciO (2) Poland 14:10  
141. wil09 France garde rép 14:13  
142. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 14:17  
143. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 14:28  
144. gvtoukc France TSN 14:36  
145. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 14:41  
146. querem France orientalp 14:42  *****
147. borli Norway Dumpa IL 14:46  *****
148. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 14:59  
148. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 14:59  
150. Laura9 (2) New Zealand OHV 15:11  
151. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  
152. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 15:23  
153. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:30  
154. Klfr (2) Sweden 15:35  
155. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  
156. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:50  *****
157. Xem Belarus BSU OK 15:51  
158. Ben Sand (2) France viking 16:05  
159. Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 16:06  
160. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:16  *****
161. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 16:24  
162. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:35  
163. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 16:39  
164. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 16:41  
165. KHADZKO PAVEL Belarus O'BELARUS 16:45  
166. mam (2) Laos mama 17:05  
167. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:10  
168. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:25  
169. Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK 17:29  
170. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 17:33  
171. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 18:06  
172. håvard 20år Norway bodø 18:09  *****
173. Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion 18:26  
174. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 18:42  
175. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 18:45  
176. macey Australia NCN 18:52  
177. Segisteg (2) Sweden 18:53  
178. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 19:01  
179. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:14  *****
180. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 20:34  
181. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 20:47  
182. AlanP France Annecy SO 21:21  
183. Jadir Brazil COC 22:04  
184. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:11  
185. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:45  
186. Øivind Myhre (2) Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 22:53  
187. Badine New Caledonia convergence 23:23  
188. Silversurfer Switzerland 24:08  *****
189. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 25:17  
190. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:39  
191. gab France vhso 26:37  
192. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:10  
193. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 28:00  
194. mari v Finland 29:30  *****
195. Linus Sweden 29:38  *****
196. housewife (2) Great Britain esoc 29:48  
197. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:17  
198. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 31:41  
199. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:53  
200. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 36:07  
201. defix (4) France Orient'Express 41:31  
202. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 43:16  
203. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 44:11  
204. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:43  
HV Finland TP dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
R.Zschäckel Germany SV IHW Alex 78 e.v. Berlin dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
MariannU Oman BSK dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Andrey(blr) Belarus O`Belarus dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Dario fidalgo casares Spain ALCON dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
awesomepossum United States PTOC dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
ON (2) FIAV VSO dnf  
olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Ronja (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ingess (2) Norway dnf  
defix (2) France Orient'Express dnf  
Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Gosha18 (2) France VHSO dnf  
Shurris (2) Sweden Hylte OK dnf  
BigJohn (2) United States PTOC dnf  *****
Vegard Gulbrandsen (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
Jesper Hedar (2) Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Justin simmonds (2) Moldova dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Goodzoo (2) France OTB dnf  
ON (3) FIAV VSO dnf  
defix (3) France Orient'Express dnf