Catching Features

[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26

Open:07:00 Jun 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jun 20 2012
Map:/Chateau de Montlosier/events/Chateau de Montlosier/day1/E26 - Relief.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Contour-O Training. Only brown color, so very hard orienteering, keep concentration... and Have Fun !
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+65 reruns) 21 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:05  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:36  *****
3. OBT (2) France KLS 24:38  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:01  
5. Mr. Blackstar (5) Austria WiN Team 25:02  
6. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 25:43  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:05  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:14  
9. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 26:18  
10. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:36  
11. Mr. Blackstar (7) Austria WiN Team 26:42  
12. Klll (5) Denmark neXus OK 26:44  
13. too fast! (2) France theteam 26:51  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:55  *****
15. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:02  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:06  *****
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:14  
18. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 27:23  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:00  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:09  *****
21. color (2) Switzerland converter 28:29  
22. Klll (4) Denmark neXus OK 28:36  
23. Mr. Blackstar (9) Austria WiN Team 28:49  
24. Mr. Blackstar (6) Austria WiN Team 29:07  
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 29:13  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:19  
27. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:01  
28. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:07  *****
29. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 30:37  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:03  *****
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:03  
32. too fast! France theteam 31:16  
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:33  
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:09  
35. Starkin Pavel (3) Russian Federation Albatros 32:14  
36. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:24  *****
37. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 33:16  
38. jean France VSO 33:34  *****
39. Ged Ireland 3ROC 33:39  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:57  *****
41. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 34:11  *****
41. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:11  *****
43. Ben Sand France viking 34:16  
44. Ben Sand (2) France viking 34:30  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:50  *****
46. Danskeman (4) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:36  
47. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 35:40  
48. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 36:11  
49. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 36:40  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:01  
51. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 37:13  *****
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:15  
53. cherries New Zealand HBOC 38:47  
54. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 38:52  *****
55. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:02  
56. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 39:26  
57. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 39:45  *****
57. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:45  
59. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 39:47  
60. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 40:02  
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:45  
62. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 40:58  *****
62. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:58  
64. runit Canada GHO 41:42  
65. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 41:58  *****
66. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:05  
67. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 42:37  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 42:50  
69. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 43:22  
70. Bohumil Stoklasa (2) Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 44:02  *****
71. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 47:37  
72. Xem Belarus BSU OK 48:02  
73. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:03  *****
74. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 49:07  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:35  *****
76. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 51:03  
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:38  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:46  *****
79. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 57:01  *****
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:11  *****
81. Mikko Finland 70:01  
82. DanielBarkasz (2) Romania CSU Craiova 71:37  
83. Trying (2) Sweden 74:34  
84. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 75:08  
85. Yury (4) Russian Federation Strogino 78:21  
86. Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 90:39  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 97:57  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 98:01  
89. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 118:16  *****
90. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 118:38  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Orienteerer Australia Uringa dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Scotty (2) New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
MH (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fjack (2) Denmark dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Wasted (2) Sweden IFK dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Frabo (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
test2 (2) East Timor test2 dnf  
wejo (2) Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Klll (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
R.S (3) Italy dnf  
Frabo (3) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Danskeman (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (4) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (8) Austria WiN Team dnf