Catching Features

Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1

Open:16:00 Nov 10 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 17 2005
Map:/Annecy/events/Annecy/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Théo
Description:3 days in 3 ocad maps: good luck !
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

139 official (+27 reruns) 11 comments

1. CalleR Finland JRV 13:24  
2. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:26  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:26  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:27  *****
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:28  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:31  *****
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:32  
7. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:32  
9. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:33  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:34  
10. Jones Italy TST 13:34  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:35  
13. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:36  *****
14. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 13:38  *****
14. lucasbasset France JOG 13:38  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:39  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:39  
18. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:40  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:40  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:40  
21. frog Grenada run tan plan 13:41  
22. scary Norway Asker SK 13:42  
23. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:43  
24. Ben France TAD 13:44  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:45  
25. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:45  
25. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:45  
28. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 13:46  
28. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:46  
28. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 13:46  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:47  
32. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 13:49  *****
32. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:49  
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:50  
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:51  
36. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 13:53  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:54  
38. nioc Antarctica pijo 13:58  
38. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:58  
40. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:59  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:00  
41. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:00  
41. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:00  
44. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:03  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:04  
46. Maxx France TAD 14:05  
47. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:07  
48. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:10  
48. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:10  
50. mb Norway FSK 14:11  
51. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:12  
52. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:14  
52. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 14:14  
54. Olga Finland OuTa 14:15  
54. lolo France VSAO 14:15  
56. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:17  
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:19  *****
58. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 14:20  
58. Robert Finland TuS 14:20  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 14:21  
60. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:21  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:22  
63. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 14:23  
63. godders Great Britain Interlopers 14:23  
65. sim France TAD 14:25  
66. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:28  *****
67. tatam France TheTeam 14:30  
68. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:32  *****
69. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:34  *****
70. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:36  
70. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 14:36  
72. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:37  
72. Ulf Norway Frol IL 14:37  
74. julien France coatarmor 29 14:38  
75. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 14:40  
76. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:42  
77. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:48  
78. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 14:50  
79. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:54  
80. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:56  
81. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:06  
82. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 15:11  
83. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 15:15  
84. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 15:17  
85. Christopher Norway OK Moss 15:20  
85. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:20  
87. Kenneth T Norway Fana 15:30  
88. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:32  
89. Pantse Finland YP 15:34  
90. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:37  
91. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 15:38  
92. Too slow France NOSE 15:45  
93. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:49  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:59  *****
95. Ajacied Finland 16:02  
96. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:07  
96. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 16:07  
98. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:11  
99. croluc France coatarmor 29 16:13  
99. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 16:13  
101. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 16:14  
102. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 16:25  
103. Jo Norway Frol IL 16:30  
104. piel France ACA 16:33  
105. Slugger Sweden IKHP 16:45  
106. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 16:49  
107. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 16:51  
108. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 16:57  
109. MapRunner Great Britain HH 16:58  
110. Pires Portugal CP Telecom 17:10  
111. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 17:31  
112. chissick Israel Galilee 17:42  
113. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:54  
114. hea Sweden VBOL 17:59  
115. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:32  
116. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:40  
117. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:09  *****
118. JDP United States QOC 19:10  
119. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 19:21  
120. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:32  
121. peatereater United States LAOC 19:37  
122. sindre Norway Tynset 19:40  
123. peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:06  
124. jeb France VSO 20:55  
125. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 20:59  
126. Elen Norway Frol IL 21:03  
127. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 21:08  
128. Trufflehound United States laoc 25:14  
129. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 33:05  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Simone Israel Galil dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Jarle Norway Hedrum Olag dnf  
jazu Finland code69 dnf