Catching Features

CFranky Tour, 2. Short

Open:07:00 Nov 09 2012
Close:07:00 Nov 24 2012
Map:/Schoeckl CS/events/CS Schöckl Short/day1/Short.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Schöckl, Short competition with WT: ~16, I dont want to expirience much with new convertions now, cause there is always the risk somethings is going totally wrong, so i choose thoose that worked good and i make small changes in the most,so enjoy this ones
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

204 official (+59 reruns) 20 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:49  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:55  
3. OBT France KLS 16:08  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:10  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:11  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:18  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:21  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:23  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:25  
10. bruce u Uganda :) 16:27  
11. jean France VSO 16:28  
11. R.S Italy 16:28  
13. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:30  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:38  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:40  *****
15. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:40  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:41  
18. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:56  
19. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:11  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:11  *****
22. lost Switzerland 17:12  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:14  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:28  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:28  
26. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:29  *****
27. MH Norway NTNUI 17:33  
28. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:40  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:46  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:48  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:49  *****
33. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:51  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:53  
35. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 17:55  
36. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:56  
37. color Switzerland converter 18:04  
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:04  
39. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:08  
40. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 18:09  
41. go straight Austria OCFF 18:10  *****
42. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:17  
43. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:22  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:24  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:24  
46. JoelB Sweden OKR 18:25  
47. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 18:29  
48. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:30  
49. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:43  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:45  
50. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:45  
52. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:47  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:53  
54. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:55  
55. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 19:00  
56. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:01  
57. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:04  
57. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:04  *****
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:12  *****
60. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:22  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:26  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:27  
63. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:33  
64. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:36  
65. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:37  *****
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:41  
67. David G Sweden IKHP 19:52  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:55  
69. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:57  *****
69. gvtoukc France TSN 19:57  
69. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:57  
72. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:58  
73. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:02  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:07  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:10  
76. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:11  *****
77. Jocke78 Sweden 20:16  
78. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  *****
79. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:24  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:28  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:31  *****
82. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 20:32  
83. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:33  *****
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:38  
84. Ben Sand France viking 20:38  
86. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:40  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:41  
88. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 20:49  
89. sten Sweden OK Roxen 21:12  
90. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:13  
91. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
92. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 21:24  *****
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:26  
94. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 21:28  
94. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:28  *****
96. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:33  
97. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 21:37  
98. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:39  
99. BeN'O France COCS 21:40  *****
100. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 21:47  
100. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 21:47  
102. julien France coatarmor 29 22:11  
103. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:14  
104. jeb France VSO 22:15  *****
105. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 22:16  
106. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 22:32  
107. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 22:33  
108. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:35  
109. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:44  *****
109. Roman France VSO 22:44  *****
111. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:47  *****
112. Korik Ukraine 23:09  
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:09  
114. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:23  *****
114. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 23:23  
116. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 23:42  *****
117. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 23:43  
118. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:50  
119. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:06  *****
120. Trying Sweden 24:09  
120. TL Portugal 24:09  
122. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 24:13  
123. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:19  *****
124. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:27  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:33  
126. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 24:50  
127. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 24:51  
128. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:53  
129. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 24:55  
130. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:56  
131. mam Laos mama 25:09  *****
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:23  
133. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:26  
134. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:37  
135. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:40  
136. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 25:54  
136. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 25:54  
138. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 25:58  
139. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:12  *****
140. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 26:50  
141. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 26:53  *****
142. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:57  *****
143. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  
144. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:38  
145. Linus Sweden 27:41  *****
146. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:02  
147. runit Canada GHO 28:46  
148. BigJohn United States PTOC 28:48  *****
149. wil09 France garde rép 28:58  
150. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 29:02  
151. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:16  
152. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:31  
153. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:28  *****
154. TR Finland RaLu 31:31  *****
155. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:46  *****
156. rjm United States NEOH 31:48  *****
157. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 32:08  
158. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 32:17  
159. Nank Australia EVOC 33:10  *****
160. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:55  
161. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 34:01  
162. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 34:29  
163. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:55  
164. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:33  
165. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:26  
166. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 37:07  
167. kellspants Wales SBOC 37:09  
168. Barbara Italy 39:09  
169. rico76 France COBS 40:23  
170. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:39  
171. EJT United Kingdom LEI 43:10  *****
172. muni Switzerland SKOG 44:24  
173. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 45:42  
174. Jaivan Spain COBI 45:45  
175. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 46:04  
176. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 46:34  *****
177. ackeakesson Sweden Skene SoIS 49:33  
178. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:58  
179. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 50:48  
180. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:59  
181. Joacil Brazil CORELE 54:39  
182. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 64:09  *****
183. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 65:44  
184. Grog Canada EOOC 77:22  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
PETEX France Lamontpezatienne dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf