Catching Features

ski-o sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 18 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 02 2012
Map:/Ski-o Tomsk/events/Ski-o Tomsk/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:Championships of Russia 2012 Tomsk
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

139 official (+61 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:56  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:38  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:44  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:46  *****
6. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:53  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:09  
8. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:27  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:29  
10. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:00  
11. jean France VSO 19:01  
12. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 19:02  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:07  *****
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:29  *****
15. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:30  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:32  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:44  
18. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:52  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:04  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 20:13  
21. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:16  
21. MH Norway NTNUI 20:16  
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:19  
24. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:21  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:21  
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:28  
27. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:39  
28. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56  *****
29. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:02  *****
30. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 21:09  
31. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:24  
32. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:41  
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:47  
34. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:02  *****
35. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:04  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:07  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:20  *****
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:39  *****
39. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:52  
40. Ben Sand France viking 23:09  
41. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:15  *****
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:25  *****
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:26  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:28  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:45  
46. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:01  
47. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 24:19  
48. lost Switzerland 24:22  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:33  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:34  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:52  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:13  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:28  
54. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:39  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:56  
56. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:58  
57. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:01  *****
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:51  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:55  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 28:25  
61. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:49  *****
62. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:19  
63. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 30:05  
64. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 30:20  
65. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 30:52  
66. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:59  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:05  *****
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 31:37  
69. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:01  *****
70. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:36  
71. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 32:48  
72. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 33:29  
73. vertti Finland KangSK 33:37  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:02  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:39  
76. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 35:48  *****
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 36:55  
78. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 38:19  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:30  *****
80. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:19  
81. Gollis Sweden Eksjö SOK 42:16  
82. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 43:58  *****
83. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 46:42  
84. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 47:36  
85. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 48:18  *****
86. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 54:50  
87. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 56:14  *****
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:09  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
wil09 France garde rép dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
Markus Lundholm Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
ackeakesson Sweden Skene SoIS dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  *****
Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Stina0224 Sweden dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf