Catching Features

[OCAD]Storico 2

Open:08:00 Mar 13 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 28 2013
Map:/Trento Storico/events/Trento Storico/day2/Course0.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Same map as last one but changed the houses! WT:18.45-19
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

121 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:48  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:52  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:59  
4. B2OBK France KLS 18:00  
5. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:05  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:06  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:14  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:16  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:19  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:21  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:22  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:23  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:23  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:24  
15. Théo France JOG 18:25  
16. jean France VSO 18:32  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:32  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:36  *****
19. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:39  
20. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:41  
21. bruce u Uganda :) 18:45  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:53  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:54  
25. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:01  
27. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:05  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:09  *****
28. perwhite France KLS 19:09  
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:18  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:23  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  *****
33. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:32  
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:37  
35. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 19:41  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:45  
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:51  
38. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:54  
39. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:56  
40. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:00  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:01  
41. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:01  *****
43. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:06  
44. GedasM Lithuania 20:08  
45. Gohu France KLS 20:16  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 20:17  
47. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:31  
48. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:34  
49. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:36  
50. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
51. georgG Austria OLC Graz 21:00  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
53. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 21:12  
54. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:17  
54. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 21:17  
56. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:20  
57. ale France france 21:24  
58. Roman France VSO 21:25  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:26  
60. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 21:27  
61. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:31  *****
62. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:33  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:46  
64. Mellan Sweden SIK 21:53  
65. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:57  
66. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:01  
67. jeb France VSO 22:02  *****
68. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:17  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:22  *****
70. daglof Norway Hamar OK 22:27  *****
71. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:29  
72. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:35  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 22:43  *****
74. Ben Sand France viking 22:45  
75. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:48  
76. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 22:49  
77. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:31  
78. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:38  
79. whubsch United States LAOC 23:40  *****
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:10  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:11  *****
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:18  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:52  
84. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 25:03  
85. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:12  
85. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 25:12  
87. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 26:11  *****
88. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 26:30  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:30  
90. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:35  *****
91. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 27:40  
92. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:50  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:34  *****
94. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:45  *****
95. Runner99 Canada 29:45  
96. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 29:58  
97. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 30:00  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 31:07  
99. Gavin United States BAOC 31:29  *****
100. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 32:01  
101. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:08  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:16  
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:19  *****
104. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:56  
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:17  
106. Linus Sweden 35:52  *****
107. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 38:05  *****
108. rico76 France COBS 39:30  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
pettermarki Norway Varegg dnf