Catching Features

[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 15 2013
Map:/Pedrogao_part1/events/Pedrogao_part1/day1/middle3.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

170 official (+58 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:29  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:33  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:52  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:57  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:03  *****
6. jean France VSO 19:09  *****
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:12  
8. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:28  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:45  *****
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:53  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:53  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:54  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:00  
14. smed Kenya . 20:11  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:17  *****
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:21  *****
17. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:24  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:28  
19. sas Norway n/a 20:33  *****
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 20:37  
21. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:40  
22. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:42  
23. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:08  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:09  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:15  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:23  *****
27. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:26  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:28  
29. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 21:30  
30. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:35  *****
31. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:47  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:52  
33. color Switzerland converter 22:04  *****
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:18  
35. Trying Sweden 22:21  
36. GedasM Lithuania 22:30  
36. runit Canada GHO 22:30  
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:37  
39. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:45  
39. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:45  
41. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:46  *****
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:53  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:58  *****
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:10  
45. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:13  *****
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:19  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:22  
48. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:26  
49. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:46  
50. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 23:47  *****
51. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:57  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:11  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:17  
54. Roman France VSO 24:34  
55. bruce u Uganda :) 24:39  *****
56. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:42  
56. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:42  
58. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:57  *****
59. mattg New Zealand CMOC 24:58  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:59  
61. Ben Sand France viking 25:10  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:19  
63. Théo France JOG 25:23  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:42  
65. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 25:46  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 25:57  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:00  *****
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:12  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:16  *****
70. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:22  
71. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 26:37  
72. daglof Norway Hamar OK 26:43  *****
73. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:56  
74. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:01  
75. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:15  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 27:21  *****
77. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:37  
78. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:05  
79. perwhite France KLS 28:11  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:11  *****
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:19  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:50  
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:30  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 30:44  
85. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:48  
86. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:03  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:07  
88. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:19  
88. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:19  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:38  
91. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:04  
92. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:06  
93. Blackburn Finland TP 32:36  
94. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:53  
95. Turbo New Zealand DOC 33:09  *****
96. Ura Russian Federation 33:16  
97. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:33  
98. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:59  *****
99. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 34:15  *****
100. blazo Serbia Rtanj 34:35  
101. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:43  
102. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:48  
103. SERG Russian Federation 34:53  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 35:13  
105. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 36:21  
106. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 36:37  *****
107. kike-o Spain cov 37:00  
108. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 37:17  
109. GudonuS Russian Federation 37:27  
110. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 38:03  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:25  
112. Adair MS Brazil CODD 39:28  
113. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 39:37  
114. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 40:17  *****
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:17  
116. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:05  
117. Pereira Brazil COSAM 45:56  
118. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 46:15  
119. Linus Sweden 47:30  *****
120. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 49:38  
121. Klfr Sweden 50:31  
122. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:43  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:12  
124. Meghan Canada GVOC 55:15  
125. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 56:44  
126. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 57:27  
127. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:45  
128. EJT United Kingdom LEI 66:02  *****
129. sopp Norway 72:32  *****
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:16  
131. JohnR Canada GVOC 77:50  *****
132. SINED France OPA Montigny 86:30  *****
133. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 92:06  
134. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 172:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf