Catching Features

Stonah 9 days

Created by:sundlof
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Stonah sprint
 2. [OCAD] Stonah middle
 3. [OCAD] Stonah sprint 2
 4. [OCAD] Stonah middle 2
 5. [OCAD] Stonah middle 3
 6. [OCAD] Stonah sprint 3
 7. [OCAD] Stonah middle 4
 8. [OCAD] Stonah middle 5
 9. [OCAD] Stonah sprint 5

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
1. Pale99.2499.4688.6193.1799.37100.0098.0194.92100.00784.17
2. Rico94.6882.52100.0097.0798.7497.4090.67100.0097.37775.92
3. Tynne95.7898.1898.3795.1588.3193.15100.0097.1195.91773.65
4. TC93.16100.0075.48100.0096.7998.2694.0793.8092.37768.46
5. Matsubitsu95.8696.8497.9778.6799.48094.0792.0299.09754.00
6. casper93.6796.8488.8186.9396.2888.8192.7898.8486.47742.95
7. Lauri Heikka96.0390.5194.7191.2095.8792.0081.9991.3663.85733.68
8. jover91.8990.7231.7493.6593.8792.3886.0989.7990.74729.14
9. green goblin78.8997.5987.18097.4895.5690.8495.3384.65727.51
10. L@uri94.7690.0894.0093.0199.0373.3887.7695.4564.94727.48
11. hamilton77.5388.7482.7187.0992.2694.6088.9590.3392.73717.42
12. Tero Rist86.4987.6795.1286.5188.9492.09082.1590.92709.88
13. the confused90.4682.8432.3584.8597.3677.5392.9488.4394.46708.87
14. Aakoo82.1894.8086.1691.7396.4573.1076.0186.9473.93688.21
15. Hingara100.00098.3797.2398.6298.4695.7497.930686.36
16. airlinefox71.2087.5691.2584.2788.6072.0387.2884.5983.83679.41
17. Marcus077.2765.4189.8796.8583.1294.3980.9986.65674.55
18. Razz.81.5095.5598.9890.29100.0082.55095.000643.87
19. rutten93.9291.5391.6690.0394.670088.3978.11628.30
20. VoiToi75.5989.9253.1069.0195.9384.96067.8185.10621.43
21. OL179.0571.21077.9793.0734.4388.9587.1983.56615.43
22. Petri082.3682.81093.6491.0395.3680.8368.03594.06
23. not in game anymore090.9499.39098.11092.9995.1798.73575.32
24. Øyvind85.3068.1072.4381.3991.12.88.73.84.47571.54
25. Andersen256.5078.1889.1151.4773.5273.38078.3554.50555.01
26. Ivo Kamenarov068.7982.40088.0874.7380.4380.8378.56553.83
27. alexander73.9083.910074.5068.9585.8884.0181.65552.80
28. ms80.49079.7660.0591.3588.72066.4983.74550.59
29. Kristo59.0483.2747.41095.8775.8086.3159.0942.23549.02
30. AKO96.7191.1088.500069.8291.9198.970537.01
31. Andersen91.8167.6784.6472.3744.0142.9151.0577.8113.53532.27
32. Jimmey92.65069.2853.2889.6376.8679.84063.03524.57
33. Kvicken55.41044.0563.0485.8566.7367.0159.0964.58505.75
34. BABSY72.80057.9969.5586.0283.5148.84075.84494.54
35. jacks72.04044.9667.8977.36063.4080.8780.11486.64
36. Pekka Rantala65.5417.2773.96083.3269.0554.9959.5062.22485.84
37. Hunedoara86.9972.82040.9682.4649.57051.6977.57462.06
38. Tinski94.0992.71.93.49.80.71.92.19.453.19
39. Marius Ødum..087.2094.3894.9992.1883.430452.18
40. Blackburn81.93046.80076.2278.1182.86.77.57443.47
41. Edik92.6562.5749.03.75.6469.82..73.84423.56
42. Calle Stenberg084.7286.16091.0672.810078.66413.41
43. Alri78.29091.450.81.4974.12.81.93407.28
44. Keios.052.70.80.4666.6376.2863.9364.94404.94
45. Martin Posselt50.6853.6210.7834.3566.1346.2953.8538.2650.50393.68
46. Eddie Harwood52.6262.8437.6418.5154.5071.2649.3344.384.63391.07
47. tschive84.2100092.5539.9288.41.80.56385.65
48. stevegregg49.4158.9346.9044.8060.3469.3347.06.0376.77
49. offa74.240050.1377.5974.1637.0461.650374.81
50. Luis M Santos69.1765.7421.46071.4610.5165.93052.23356.50
51. Eugenio Carvalho41.22059.72075.9922.4748.8443.6463.76355.63
52. frOls.84.24.84.4394.6784.96...348.29
53. Julien_85.9078.07.0.88.33.86.40.338.70
54. mamma90.62..82.40.80.91.82.64.336.58
55. Pevi0077.82090.14085.39.77.29330.65
56. hampus82.1836.5764.2925.71.64.22.57.56.330.53
57. chiller69.2672.98079.79.30.47.73.22.325.71
58. Kripaps49.9246.43019.3678.8047.5432.6143.885.27323.81
59. Zdenal48.2366.430.79.0364.2259.95.0317.86
60. nighto049.81063.6375.07074.1254.340316.97
61. Andigo76.2783.38.065.7386.50...311.88
62. Adriaan Pelckmans71.9668.95..86.25.75.96.0303.12
63. Dan "Bandanos"41.3946.33.41.4992.4973.48...295.18
64. Goran Winblad092.4400.96.140.94.37282.95
65. carvo3742.48.052.4374.7947.54022.9341.24281.40
66. B-Ball93.8389.38.94.51.....277.72
67. Robin.L75.5962.8443.54..93.35...275.32
68. genar jeremy89.1084.50...96.43...270.04
69. Mook81.6740.43....58.54.84.92265.57
70. Vojcek.79.2089.11.96.9100..265.22
71. samppoo83.0285.520..89.68..0258.23
72. Noname88.4373.73...94.41...256.56
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij033.35031.7967.85054.3467.930255.26
74. frigolit0069.5875.25.53.13.54.42.252.39
75. Fincher066.11.90.99.00.84.65241.75
76. Serg Doronin75.6890.08...73.10...238.85
77. Yury Masnyy0.73.75.85.44060.81.15.99235.99
78. Ben Sand047.4010.8911.7354.9661.5223.3419.835.90235.58
79. Vicko37.3373.89.68.05.46.58...225.85
80. sas84.5469.71...68.37...222.62
81. hea067.510079.4872.71.0.219.70
82. TScharp62.3377.91...74.25...214.49
83. bigluc57.5212.6548.93061.260..30.52210.88
84. Dmitry Nikitin68.67.059.470..77.31.205.45
85. PerØyvind74.16046.19..84.96...205.30
86. olive52.03.76.70..70.49...199.22
87. Tof032.0641.5123.3152.8929.603.237.070189.68
88. P.F.Nogueira52.2062.140..70.40...184.74
89. Sjöberg0..87.73..96.66.0184.39
90. Frida49.75.30.32..56.61..43.51180.17
91. borisgr.60.000.72.7246.67...179.40
92. segal011.7428.8916.43037.3238.763.0641.14177.34
93. Andrew.59.36.62.40.54.97...176.72
94. goofy....90.20...84.47174.67
95. Joao P Carvalho37.3352.9800.53.710022.07166.09
96. Sabro0.0.88.3177.53..0165.84
97. Timo Sild081.77.83.57.....165.34
98. Ally82.180...79.85..0162.02
99. OJ84.4676.89....0..161.35
100. G-XTC36.3247.0239.0612.1100.26.40.160.92
101. FredStone018.9313.4332.4872.950022.640160.43
102. Yorkie46.7131.050.65.56013.32.0156.63
103. Thorne75.08....79.75...154.83
104. Krügerol.....86.89..67.94154.82
105. O-Outan027.774.27.64.6445.908.52.0151.11
106. Evgenij Krasnoyarov....81.0367.31...148.34
107. smed79.73..68.53.....148.26
108. LinusBohman65.88....77.72..0143.60
109. Simi80.49....56.03...136.52
110. Matti81.93....53.23...135.16
111. CalleR86.91.47.61......134.52
112. OLofsson.81.72...52.17...133.89
113. mike magic70.69....59.59...130.29
114. Kalugin Andrey0...74.1551.98...126.13
115. Simon Markendahl....61.4958.530.0120.02
116. DanielStutz28.290..71.5814.75...114.62
117. Mat6911....77.82...34.97112.79
118. Akva19.8521.50...64.32...105.67
119. Örnen73.9000..28.83...102.74
120. Krilleisback93.070.0.....93.07
121. Mogden61.15.......29.7990.94
122. Gian Andri89.61........89.61
123. Bjarne Friedrichs27.7043.16...18.61...89.48
124. Nails..0089.050...89.05
125. PeterKastrup..73.45..0..14.1787.62
126. Pakhtakor.27.94...59.11...87.05
127. Max der Kunde..0.71.57.36.28.41.086.49
128. Pivee015.39..43.7826.90...86.08
129. Anirahtak47.38....37.70...85.09
130. Emiliyan Onoufriev....84.70....84.70
131. gristwood83.95........83.95
132. Fredde_III069.8712.11......81.97
133. PMH81.17........81.17
134. Jonas80.66........80.66
135. Jimmy L.....80.52...80.52
136. andy..78.43......78.43
137. wolfi76.60........76.60
138. samivirta0.......76.4876.48
139. Jonatan76.27000.....76.27
140. pette75.08........75.08
141. Magnus_84....73.12....73.12
142. steefi72.89........72.89
143. SlowMo........72.0372.03
144. Leizer....71.63.0.071.63
145. severin70.95........70.95
146. engstrom44.1700..26.71...70.88
147. Masken69.59........69.59
148. Birko....68.65....68.65
149. jeschke..0067.62.00067.62
150. Nuno Pires00...65.67...65.67
151. jeb64.86.0......64.86
152. Irene000028.8827.5807.85064.31
153. svante64.270.......64.27
154. Betak0.0.....64.2164.21
155. julien62.92........62.92
156. Jamie62.500.......62.50
157. Frode..0.62.23.0.062.23
158. niclas nielsen61.49........61.49
159. Lisa Pedersen60.90........60.90
160. Miikaa0....60.85...60.85
161. Oscari60.22....0...60.22
162. Pope14.0236.68...9.16...59.86
163. gab00.0059.59...59.59
164. Vincent.....58.34...58.34
165. jenstorb58.11.....0..58.11
166. T.Nishimura.0...58.05...58.05
167. liske44.17....8.49...52.66
168. Tono Leon42.48.8.85.....051.33
169. Sklenicka050.8300.0...50.83
170. emoto0...50.72...050.72
171. Conz050.19.......50.19
172. skimber.....49.95...49.95
173. Jon Sivertsen.....0..49.2349.23
174. mahlberger000048.080...48.08
175. Fred SIAM00..47.740...47.74
176. Dominik Koch46.37........46.37
177. fabien45.95........45.95
178. mkietis.....45.61...45.61
179. sparven44.4300000...44.43
180. Amanda42.310..00...42.31
181. Daniels39.78....0...39.78
182. halali..38.56......38.56
183. Segisteg0.......36.5136.51
184. Tomahawk34.29........34.29
185. piel..33.57......33.57
186. mlyons0.0.33.35....33.35
187. dre08.740023.27000032.01
188. Viktor Stensson.....31.05...31.05
189. mjh0014.34015.24000029.59
190. Chris McCartney.00017.198.390.025.58
191. agustincb..0.24.36....24.36
192. spurt.0..23.15....23.15
193. Jocke20.61........20.61
194. Andreas Hultqvist17.06...0.0..17.06
195. Dicky Mooij00000014.881.32016.20
196. AAS Weckström0.00..12.94.012.94
197. marief.7.130..0...7.13
198. Havli....03.47...3.47
199. querem........2.452.45
200. juju0....2.31..02.31
201. Bejmarn0...02.12..02.12
202. simzet....1.72....1.72
203. nacho rubio.00.0.690...0.69
. 80..0..0...
. Ajacied0.........
. Alfred..0.......
. Anders B0.........
. Ankan.....0....
. avanza.....0....
. Axxl........0.
. Benjamin Hofmans.0........
. Benjiii0.........
. Bill Langton.0...0....
. bjorn00.0......
. BjörnR......0...
. bnazario.0......0.
. Bobby Ljunggren..0.......
. Bushman..0..0....
. bzou0.........
. Carin Emlen.0........
. Chrissi00.0....0.
. Christopher0.........
. Daffdy....0.....
. Danidavi........0.
. Dansk0....0....
. David Saianda0.........
. Eduards........0.
. Ekan..0.......
. Ellmo1769..0.......
. Engstrand00...0....
. fabio.....0..0.
. Flippo.0........
. Forney.0...0....
. gam_felix0.........
. GELSON COGA.0........
. Gustav Stenberg0.00.0..0.
. halvor steinsholt........0.
. Hson the manlocustella.0.0......
. håkon lt.0..0.....
. integrall..0.......
. Javier Gonzalez.0...0....
. John Sjoqvist00......0.
. jpenas..0.0.0.0.
. Kai Pasonen........0.
. kg..0.......
. Labal........0.
. lasken-kingen000..0....
. Linus Rapp......0...
. logge.0...0....
. lynxet0.........
. MagnusIrestig0.0..0....
. mama fon vakzal....0.0...
. Manon Mensink.....0....
. markuspuusepp...0......
. Marre920.0.....0.
. massimojm.0........
. matteo000..0..0.
. Mitsku....0.....
. mr.....0....
. MrHenz0.........
. nilmag00........
. Nils Schmiedeberg0.......0.
. nuno rebelo0.........
. nunorebelo0.........
. oscwill..0.....0.
. Pardal0.........
. PEDRO SUCH000000000.
. Perry.0........
. pettrachek00.0000.0.
. PJu0.........
. PrescotSr000000000.
. R Anderson..0.......
. Raz..0.......
. repower....0.....
. ROBERTB0.....0.0.
. rocky.....0....
. roger..0..0....
. rogga.00000000.
. Rolex0.........
. Sandgren..0.......
. Sauli......0...
. Silly Billy0.0.......
. SISILI..0.......
. Steinar Beinhard0....0....
. Stormoen0.........
. sundlof000000000.
. t0m rYAN00...0....
. thomar_seis.0...0....
. Thor Nørskov.....0....
. tichym00...00...
. tintin.......0..
. tno0.........
. tomwcarr........0.
. Tovisen0.0.....0.
. Vairus0.........
. veiviseren0.........
. wannes hendrickx.00..0....
. Wetheral.....0..0.
. WN Chung........0.
. wolfgang.0.00.....