Catching Features

Randoms

Created by:Fincher
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [RND]Sprint
 2. [RND]Middle

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. Tynne100.00100.00200.00
2. TC97.8597.32195.17
3. the confused94.5495.15189.69
4. sundlof89.6296.96186.57
5. ms99.7386.46186.20
6. tschive86.5793.83180.40
7. not in game anymore92.4885.22177.70
8. Razz.93.7383.86177.59
9. Alri92.7584.66177.41
10. green goblin89.7985.10174.90
11. VoiToi89.3585.06174.41
12. Lauri Heikka87.5684.18171.74
13. hamilton90.8773.53164.40
14. Aakoo80.3077.17157.48
15. Luis M Santos77.2679.78157.04
16. Kvicken83.7163.20146.90
17. offa71.8964.00135.89
18. Yury Masnyy42.0867.96110.04
19. Hunedoara61.4139.65101.06
20. AKO99.28099.28
21. frOls99.02.99.02
22. Hingara095.7995.79
23. Tero Rist087.9187.91
24. Calle Stenberg.86.6286.62
25. airlinefox83.08.83.08
26. Rico81.74.81.74
27. Edik80.57080.57
28. Eugenio Carvalho80.39080.39
29. Pevi78.51.78.51
30. Ivo Kamenarov78.33.78.33
31. LinusBohman78.07.78.07
32. Jimmey76.54.76.54
33. samppoo76.01.76.01
34. Betak70.90.70.90
35. FredStone21.6747.6269.28
36. S.Tisell67.59.67.59
37. Andersen2065.0065.00
38. Ben Sand64.19064.19
39. Jon Sivertsen59.00.59.00
40. segal57.39.57.39
41. Zdenal54.61.54.61
42. svante54.16.54.16
43. borisgr50.58.50.58
44. Max der Kunde48.79.48.79
45. Pekka Rantala044.3744.37
46. AAS Weckström43.60.43.60
47. Andersen34.29.34.29
48. jeschke.33.2833.28
49. dre31.51.31.51
50. stevegregg6.18.6.18
51. freddyg4.66.4.66
. Akva.0.
. alexander00.
. Anders B0..
. Axxl.0.
. bjorn.0.
. Chris McCartney00.
. Chrissi0..
. Danidavi.0.
. Dicky Mooij00.
. emoto0..
. Engstrand0..
. Fincher00.
. frigolit0..
. GELSON COGA0..
. goofy0..
. Irene00.
. Joao P Carvalho00.
. John Sjoqvist0..
. jpenas00.
. juju0..
. Martin_Regborn0..
. Matsubitsu0..
. mjh.0.
. Mogden.0.
. mr0..
. nacho rubio0..
. niclas nielsen0..
. nighto0..
. Oscar Stålhök0..
. oscwill0..
. PEDRO SUCH00.
. PerØyvind0..
. peterle0..
. Pivee00.
. PrescotSr00.
. rogga00.
. Sabro0..
. SlowMo0..
. Tof00.
. Trailman0..