Catching Features

Artisitic Maze 3 stages

Created by:rb92
Description:
Scoring:Points (top 200)
Point Values:"50, 50, 45, 40, 35, 30, 29, 28, 27, 26, 25, 24, 23, 22, 21, 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1"
Series Races:1. Artistic Maze I
 2. Artistic Maze II
 3. Artistic Maze III

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Sami453035110
2. Razz.305025105
3. MuHbl424145088
4. Marius Ødum18283076
5. Alri5021172
6. BABSY2194070
7. Rico1904564
8. MKa25112258
9. alexander3521157
10. Dmitry Nikitin27.2653
11. Yury Masnyy2824052
12. Vojcek1351551
13. PerØyvind.222446
14. Øyvind.45.45
15. Edik2318.41
15. Lauri Heikka.40141
15. Orienterik1172341
15. Tono Leon15101641
19. hampus40..40
20. Théo1251339
21. Andersen2127836
22. Ivo Kamenarov152935
22. olive1611835
24. Evgenij Krasnoyarov7.2734
25. Kvicken1151733
25. OJ.122133
27. Ally291131
27. VoiToi129131
29. Anton Dryankov0.2828
30. Martin Posselt261.27
30. orientierungssinn..27.27
32. Serg Doronin119626
33. Calle Stenberg.23124
33. Rolex221124
35. nighto202.22
35. samppoo112022
37. Jukkis111921
38. Aakoo141419
38. Daniel Raposo171119
40. Luis M Santos171018
40. tschive116118
42. Goran Winblad113115
42. Vairus111315
44. Frode121114
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij14..14
44. Micka131.14
44. segal111214
48. Jaagup21912
48. Jakob Schach.11112
48. rb92101112
51. Keios91111
52. PrescotSr81110
53. Ben Sand1179
53. dre4149
55. FredTurner6118
55. hamilton1618
55. t0m rYAN.8.8
58. Leizer.156
59. maxl5..5
60. Vicko.314
61. *Bob H*1113
61. chiller1113
61. Eugenio Carvalho1113
61. fabio3003
61. Frida1113
61. iso-ville1113
61. Jimmey1113
61. Johannes Hov Høydal1113
61. juju1113
61. Kalugin Andrey1113
61. m4rknoc1113
61. Marre921113
61. mkietis1113
61. Mogden..33
61. mr1113
61. MrHenz1113
61. nacho rubio1113
61. offa1113
61. orienterings proffset1113
61. OrjanC1113
61. Philipp Koch1113
61. querem1113
61. repower1113
61. rogga1113
61. Tof1113
61. zhaly.kom1113
87. Alm1.12
87. Amanda11.2
87. barbichou11.2
87. Domi Koch11.2
87. Eduards1.12
87. green goblin11.2
87. Gustav Stenberg11.2
87. Irene11.2
87. Jacksson11.2
87. Karl D11.2
87. Mats Carlsvärd11.2
87. Miikaa11.2
87. Sabro.112
87. SlowMo11.2
87. Vexi11.2
87. Yair Shemla11.2
87. Yorkie11.2
104. Adriaan Pelckmans1..1
104. Akva..11
104. Andersen1..1
104. andy1..1
104. Anirahtak1..1
104. Anna Simkovics1..1
104. apnurmee..11
104. Bejmarn1..1
104. Benoit1..1
104. Betak1..1
104. biloute.1.1
104. bjorn..11
104. Board1..1
104. Börjeson1..1
104. Chris McCartney1..1
104. colinl1..1
104. Daffdy.1.1
104. Dynamo Golunka1..1
104. Erik Bommarn1..1
104. Eskil1..1
104. frOls.1.1
104. Grueni1..1
104. Gustav Boquist1..1
104. halali.1.1
104. halvor steinsholt.1.1
104. HV.1.1
104. jeb1..1
104. Jens Jenkins..11
104. jeschke.1.1
104. Jocke1..1
104. jover.1.1
104. Kaan1..1
104. karkar1..1
104. Karl Axel Larsson1..1
104. lasken-kingen1..1
104. LC10.1
104. Lee1..1
104. Lorenzo.1.1
104. mahlberger1..1
104. manuel1..1
104. MapRunner1..1
104. Marcus1..1
104. Mariule1..1
104. Martin Jullum1..1
104. Michal Klapal1..1
104. Millis1..1
104. Mitsku.1.1
104. mlyons1..1
104. Mook1..1
104. ms1..1
104. name..11
104. niclas nielsen1..1
104. nilmag1..1
104. Nuno Jose Almeida1..1
104. O2DOrro1..1
104. OL11..1
104. P.F.Nogueira1..1
104. Pardal.1.1
104. PEDRO SUCH1..1
104. Pekka Rantala1..1
104. Penta.1.1
104. pette1..1
104. Ramsey1..1
104. Robin.L1..1
104. sas1..1
104. Segisteg.1.1
104. Silly Billy1..1
104. Sugvaldsen1..1
104. sundlof1..1
104. svante1..1
104. Tero Rist..11
104. the confused1..1
104. Thor Nørskov1..1
104. Traner1..1
104. Tyra OL1..1
104. Vincent1..1
104. Wetheral.1.1
104. xent1..1
104. Yuriy1..1
104. Zdenal1..1
. Dan "Bandanos"00..
. DDR00..
. japheth.0..
. lynxet00..
. MartinH00..
. Mat6911.0..
. Nelson Graça000.
. Pale.0..
. Pevi0...
. steefi0...
. tichym.0..