Catching Features

Manialand 3-days

Created by:sas
Description:a 3-days on my best ROCAD map. day1 - Sprint day2 - Middle day3 - Long
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint
 2. [ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium
 3. Mania Day 3 - Long

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Gio92.4393.44100.00285.87
2. Aakoo92.6394.7194.03281.37
3. Ally91.6494.4194.03280.08
4. Julien_92.9292.2893.10278.30
5. alexander95.2894.9088.02278.20
6. chiller91.2589.0696.66276.97
7. Hunedoara86.5392.3595.85274.73
8. SchIve94.1088.5291.83274.45
9. VoiToi90.8688.6494.50273.99
10. Jamie83.1993.7495.94272.86
11. Serg Doronin93.0289.7989.59272.40
12. Forney90.6690.8990.18271.72
13. Kvicken87.0292.4792.04271.53
14. Ivo Kamenarov92.3388.8888.23269.44
15. PerØyvind85.6484.5198.01268.16
16. Börjeson83.8788.5288.44260.83
17. Eugenio Carvalho82.7992.7783.36258.92
18. Jimmey72.0793.9988.48254.54
19. Fredde_III92.4382.3878.41253.22
20. Joakim Carlsson72.7683.8493.99250.59
21. Leizer73.8487.7988.87250.50
22. hamilton89.8771.5785.86247.30
23. Luis M Santos85.9484.7576.08246.77
24. Jaagup84.6682.2079.04245.90
25. lynxet90.9583.8469.31244.10
26. Jukkis66.5781.9687.60236.12
27. beeker61.2686.6383.45231.34
28. Sklenicka74.6382.2670.49227.38
29. stevegregg76.2082.0266.38224.61
30. Domi Koch69.4278.9275.44223.78
31. Pekka Rantala78.5656.6284.93220.11
32. Yuriy86.9250.0080.48217.40
33. Akva80.8373.9462.19216.96
34. Vairus73.0676.9766.68216.71
35. Sugvaldsen77.6861.1863.59202.45
36. Tof73.6557.6567.87199.17
37. TC97.4499.33.196.78
38. green goblin100.0094.47.194.47
39. the confused96.1796.90.193.07
40. peterle52.0273.6965.79191.50
41. Andersen290.66100.000190.66
42. Adriaan Pelckmans92.3397.08.189.41
43. Razz.91.0597.45.188.50
44. Marius Ødum90.17.95.89186.06
45. L@uri95.4887.55.183.02
46. tschive93.6187.12.180.73
47. Andersen93.4185.84.179.26
48. Vasili85.9489.31.175.25
49. steefi89.0985.24.174.32
50. sparven84.17089.80173.97
51. OL186.4385.54.171.97
52. Mat691186.9281.90.168.82
53. Daynee81.9142.5342.46166.90
54. Gustav Stenberg81.9182.02.163.92
55. Dicky Mooij52.4164.4046.70163.51
56. Kapa48.9764.9548.86162.77
57. nilmag81.12.80.52161.65
58. borisgr78.47.81.24159.71
59. offa86.43073.20159.63
60. Nedcar83.4874.97.158.45
61. William83.58.73.84157.41
62. segal79.4577.64.157.09
63. Amanda52.8070.6030.74154.13
64. OrjanC73.9471.63.145.57
65. dre73.251.6464.31139.20
66. O-Outan69.1267.80.136.93
67. Penta69.8166.59.136.40
68. Freddy Henkes58.9064.46.123.36
69. Irene65.7848.660114.45
70. fasodes53.0017.5037.21107.71
71. not in game anymore99.020.99.02
72. sundlof98.43..98.43
73. orientierungssinn.97.05..97.05
74. apnurmee0096.8796.87
75. frOls96.36..96.36
76. Jonas94.69..94.69
77. sebi.h93.610093.61
78. Eduards40.8152.79093.60
79. Marcus93.51..93.51
80. mkietis92.92..92.92
81. Saku91.05..91.05
82. David Saianda90.46..90.46
83. jacks89.68..89.68
84. Simi88.79..88.79
85. samppoo88.40..88.40
86. Alri88.20..88.20
87. frigolit88.100088.10
88. jeroen.van.der.kleij87.61..87.61
89. Calle Stenberg87.41..87.41
90. Thorne87.32..87.32
91. Théo87.02..87.02
91. Vicko87.02..87.02
93. Sasse86.63..86.63
94. halali86.14..86.14
95. Jonas_9185.94..85.94
96. Millis85.450085.45
96. T.Nishimura85.45..85.45
98. Jens84.96..84.96
99. Mook84.170.84.17
100. Frida83.48..83.48
101. Krügerol81.42..81.42
102. mike magic81.02..81.02
103. Masken77.680.77.68
104. jojo77.19..77.19
105. jeschke77.09..77.09
106. Jocke76.890.76.89
107. Andreas Konring76.70..76.70
108. Zhukov76.01..76.01
109. manuel26.7549.21.75.96
110. pcbrent75.81..75.81
111. fabio75.42..75.42
112. Erik M075.15.75.15
113. hampus74.63..74.63
114. Robin.L73.75..73.75
115. Simon Markendahl.73.21.73.21
116. Zdenal72.96..72.96
117. davida72.86..72.86
118. Ben Sand71.480.71.48
118. TottaNN71.48..71.48
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö71.39..71.39
121. Nelson Graça66.470066.47
122. jeb64.80..64.80
123. olive63.62..63.62
124. Bjarne Friedrichs62.44..62.44
125. MrHenz61.55..61.55
126. AAS Weckström59.88..59.88
127. Steffen59.190.59.19
128. nuno rebelo59.100.59.10
129. PEDRO SUCH046.7210.9757.68
130. MagnusIrestig47.898.81.56.70
131. nacho rubio56.540056.54
132. juju55.75..55.75
133. EBuckley55.16..55.16
134. Nuno Jose Almeida054.80054.80
135. Pope51.82..51.82
136. repower51.03..51.03
137. Dan "Bandanos"..50.5950.59
138. Nuno Pires48.770048.77
139. Lisa Pedersen45.82..45.82
140. *Bob H*9.44036.3745.81
141. Falki44.54..44.54
142. JJ Sancosmed41.99..41.99
143. Chy Nick014.3423.0737.41
144. Chris McCartney036.21036.21
145. Gustav Boquist34.71..34.71
146. Fred SIAM27.04.027.04
147. Daniel Raposo24.78..24.78
148. Klasse Kock17.11..17.11
149. Frode02.008.1710.18
150. rogga007.077.07
151. Schani6.29..6.29
. Adam0...
. Adriano Dias0...
. Anirahtak0...
. BABSY0...
. Chrissi0...
. Demon0...
. FredStone00..
. Ivca..0.
. Jakob Schach0...
. japheth0...
. japs0...
. John Sjoqvist0...
. LC000.
. Mariule0...
. Miikaa0...
. Mogden.00.
. moon930...
. mr0...
. MuHbl4000.
. nighto0...
. orientacao.net..0.
. Philipp Koch0...
. rb920...
. roger0...
. Silly Billy00..
. svt0...
. Synnøve Bråten.0..
. tichym0.0.
. tno0...
. xcterje0...
. yann locatelli0...
. Yury Masnyy000.