Catching Features

Adigeya tour

Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [ocad] Adigeya
 2. [ocad] Adigeya 2
 3. [ocad] Adigeya 2
 4. [ocad] 30 cntrlp

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. MuHbl497.8997.1896.9592.88384.90
2. L@uri94.1799.8793.8396.08383.95
3. sundlof95.9892.4593.5688.65370.64
4. the confused100.0084.7695.8086.60367.16
5. Tinski80.9092.4591.1289.86354.33
6. Lee86.9388.9981.6990.10347.72
7. Daniels81.2184.7693.0287.51346.49
8. Lakedaimon80.0088.2282.9284.43335.57
9. BABSY81.3172.9888.0789.62331.98
10. Matsubitsu84.7262.7486.3190.95324.72
11. Sugvaldsen78.1986.8170.4475.20310.64
12. MagnusH76.7883.3571.5970.61302.34
13. Serg Doronin85.5388.9978.3138.44291.26
14. Razz..95.9094.3198.97289.18
15. Tynne096.1698.4493.54288.14
16. Pekka Rantala72.1671.5773.2969.95286.97
17. casper98.6992.9692.61.284.26
18. Kristo57.6962.8780.8178.52279.89
19. TC.94.8884.20100.00279.08
20. ^99.3088.60090.04277.94
21. karkar71.1671.3285.6947.86276.03
22. Rico84.1293.4795.46.273.05
23. samppoo79.7093.4795.730268.90
24. Marius Ødum.91.5585.0888.77265.41
25. Sjöberg.92.0689.4983.28264.84
26. Lauri Heikka79.20100.0084.680263.87
27. Luis M Santos61.1172.2259.8666.32259.51
28. Kvicken082.5988.8880.21251.67
29. alexander093.2193.2961.92248.42
30. Jaagup79.5017.1676.2775.14248.06
31. Rosander71.6689.8882.510244.05
32. Thorne.93.2183.2561.32237.78
33. Blackburn78.1976.0680.88.235.13
34. VoiToi61.7176.82086.54225.08
35. Kemal60.6077.5924.2751.30213.76
36. Hingara00100.0095.11195.11
37. Pim32.8673.1145.4942.79194.26
38. Linus Ericson065.0463.3263.49191.86
39. Petri.96.29095.23191.52
40. Pale099.3681.90.181.26
41. Simon Markendahl76.8835.3469.020181.24
42. Calle Stenberg91.26089.36.180.61
43. rutten088.22090.34178.56
44. pette090.9184.07.174.98
45. Hunedoara020.2382.5872.00174.80
46. Ivo Kamenarov089.2484.270173.52
47. Ben Sand22.9173.6257.8314.97169.34
48. (lime)077.2187.120164.33
49. zhaly.kom67.5428.5565.560161.65
50. Valverde57.0935.4768.75.161.30
51. Timo Sild.81.1879.80.160.97
52. iso-ville36.6847.1276.270160.07
53. Claus Bobach058.2664.2036.39158.85
54. Sebastian Ekman74.0782.59..156.66
55. Andersen088.8667.19.156.05
56. Bejmarn62.9189.37..152.29
57. airlinefox64.5286.81..151.33
58. Steffo0082.8566.51149.35
59. sebi.h.64.6679.59.144.25
60. nilmag.76.9567.25.144.21
61. Peter Öberg.64.4077.02.141.42
62. i-egor.77.46.57.09134.56
63. Fredde63.72042.9223.84130.47
64. Vasili56.8832.5240.41.129.81
65. jeschke48.94043.7335.61128.28
66. Irene19.6052.1110.3138.14120.16
67. Adriaan Pelckmans68.6450.96..119.60
68. steefi.41.7474.51.116.25
69. m-a057.3656.95.114.31
70. Emma Öberg45.7334.1932.00.111.92
71. R Anderson54.8756.72..111.60
72. ln (x)063.3842.920106.30
73. Tomas Lundström36.9861.208.07.106.26
74. malejs020.3646.9834.46101.80
75. renarsroze20.6079.90..100.50
76. offa46.93053.22.100.16
77. Jonatan.93.98..93.98
78. Alri.93.60..93.60
79. Full Fart.68.3724.34.92.71
80. t0m rYAN.90.27.090.27
81. Vojcek.89.12..89.12
82. dre7.3464.5316.47088.34
83. Orienterik.87.96..87.96
84. Leizer.086.78.86.78
85. mr086.170.86.17
86. Knubbe085.53..85.53
87. OL1.84.380.84.38
88. Bullen0055.8027.9483.74
89. OJ.83.480.83.48
90. Anton Dryankov82.71...82.71
91. sparven081.690081.69
92. Eddie Harwood25.23055.46.80.68
93. Miguel Reis e Silva16.7862.74..79.52
94. lasken-kingen.78.870078.87
95. Hallmen00075.8075.80
96. Bempa75.68...75.68
97. Kapa75.280..75.28
98. Lom.30.4717.2225.8373.52
99. Jonas_91.73.37..73.37
100. rafemu_SPAIN050.3221.02071.34
101. Mitsku.70.42..70.42
102. PerØyvind070.040.70.04
103. jeroen.van.der.kleij.069.97.69.97
104. P.F.Nogueira.69.14..69.14
105. Jouni Kujala.69.01..69.01
106. Saku.68.89..68.89
107. OLofsson.65.17..65.17
108. Frida063.25..63.25
109. Eskil.60.44..60.44
110. gab0057.90.57.90
111. Andigo57.79...57.79
112. lok057.75..57.75
113. JJ Sancosmed.55.57..55.57
114. Dan "Bandanos"55.080..55.08
115. Kris Jones.52.75..52.75
116. Jonte8202.4349.76.52.20
117. Anirahtak47.24...47.24
118. stampfo0045.02.45.02
119. TottaNN15.1829.83..45.01
120. xent042.890.42.89
121. Jussi Parkkinen.042.78042.78
122. Soeren Loesch42.01...42.01
123. SimonHej.40.85..40.85
124. kent agent40.60...40.60
125. Daynee06.1531.32037.47
126. Steffen0.36.81.36.81
127. Lennart Söderberg036.490.36.49
128. Michol.35.34..35.34
129. Akva31.860..31.86
130. Jono0030.24.30.24
131. *JENS*026.50..26.50
132. LarZsa19.80.0.19.80
133. bjorn0018.64.18.64
134. Axxl16.68...16.68
135. Michael Granqvist.15.490015.49
136. Hans Lundgren.013.90.13.90
137. Erwin Putzeys013.19..13.19
138. Birko13.07...13.07
139. Lamav Põder.0012.3712.37
140. julien.11.01..11.01
141. Pardal.7.94..7.94
142. Ruslan1.007.247.24
143. mjh07.04..7.04
144. Rochinha06.660.6.66
145. Krasimir005.5605.56
146. Philipp Koch4.920..4.92
147. OBT..3.32.3.32
148. Mariana Moreira003.0503.05
. aizo.0...
. Aksy00.0.
. Alexsa0000.
. Alien.00..
. Amanda0....
. AndersPB00...
. Andreas Hultqvist00.0.
. AR00...
. aroz.0...
. Axwell0000.
. Betak0....
. bigluc.00..
. Brzi.0...
. butros.0...
. Canofre.0...
. chricke0....
. Chris McCartney0....
. Chy Nick0....
. Dani D0....
. David G0000.
. Delestrå.0...
. Dicky Mooij.0...
. Eirik hj.0...
. Empy.00..
. eran segal0....
. Ericha0....
. Erik M00...
. Eugenio Carvalho0....
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov00...
. falukorv0....
. fasodes0....
. Fraastad0000.
. francois00...
. françoisjoly.0...
. Fredde_III0....
. Freddy Henkes.00..
. freddyg0....
. G-XTC0....
. Grangren0000.
. Gustav Boquist0....
. Hannis0....
. helena.0...
. Hulto0....
. HV00...
. Hyvve0....
. Ivca00...
. japheth00...
. Jaroslav0....
. JDP.0...
. jeb.0...
. JESSE0....
. Joakim Carlsson0....
. JoB0....
. Joe Berg0.0..
. Jonas MB0....
. Joooohan00...
. juju.0...
. Jukkis0....
. Julien_0.0..
. Jörgen Ekman.0...
. KaiserChief0....
. kajari.0...
. Karl Axel Larsson0000.
. Korvald0....
. Krügerol.0...
. kungsune.0...
. LC0....
. Ludvig Eriksson0....
. MapRunner.0...
. MariusG0....
. Masken0....
. Mat69110....
. Mikhail Fedotov.0...
. Millis.0...
. nacho rubio0....
. Nils Rolf Owensjö00...
. nuno rebelo000..
. O-Outan0....
. orientierungssinn.0....
. OrjanC.0...
. paapu.0...
. Panetone.0...
. Patrik Wennberg0....
. Penta.0...
. pigg.0...
. Rainer...0.
. Raul..0..
. rb920....
. Renate...0.
. rogga0000.
. Sabro.0...
. SimonH...0.
. Sipe.0...
. sjokan..0..
. Slavka.0...
. spurt00...
. Stefan W0....
. taotao00...
. teno0....
. toby.h.ferguson.0...
. TomBa.0...
. Torgny.0...
. Trying000..
. uldis ogre..00.
. Valentino Rossi0....
. Vexi.0...
. Victor Bergstrand0....
. vov.0....
. Wejan0....
. wejo0....
. Wetheral00...
. WildOne.0...
. xcterje.0...
. Yorkie0....
. Yury Masnyy0....