Catching Features

Pro Tour

Created by:Jukkis
Description:4 Maps, 5 Differed courses. Very hard maps with professional courses =)
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1
 2. Pro Tour - Palojoki
 3. Pro Tour - Viikeri
 4. Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2
 5. Pro Tour - Kivivaara

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Rico99.6997.8293.2999.1099.32489.22
2. MuHbl499.28100.0097.4899.1086.10481.97
3. Hingara100.0096.8094.7893.8994.92480.39
4. Yury Masnyy96.0096.0084.90100.0094.75471.65
5. Pale93.1395.6495.7199.2087.20470.88
6. Matsubitsu92.3197.5392.2693.3991.95467.44
7. Tinski87.9095.2093.2097.0094.07467.36
8. Wejan92.5197.0991.0594.6991.19466.54
9. Lee88.2198.9886.6795.8095.85465.50
10. Kvicken95.7997.5388.9195.7081.86459.79
11. Lakedaimon93.5480.2394.8795.8091.10455.54
12. BABSY83.1896.5889.5695.2089.32453.84
13. karkar75.5996.4494.7892.1990.42449.43
14. Daniels81.8594.0492.0889.2991.36448.61
15. the confused81.8591.9383.2298.2080.08435.29
16. Lauri Heikka93.9591.8658.8190.49100.00435.11
17. Petri77.4479.8098.1489.1986.95431.51
18. Marcus78.6788.4482.1193.4982.80425.51
19. Jonatan91.4994.2690.5975.6871.19423.20
20. ln (x)83.2894.1163.1989.7991.10421.47
21. Fredde74.9787.5784.5383.8885.68416.64
22. Axxl84.7284.4583.4179.4871.61403.67
23. nilmag86.4681.1880.8080.0867.46395.98
24. Jaagup55.6981.6178.1085.6992.63393.72
25. Kemal84.9282.0560.7690.4972.97391.19
26. Sjöberg97.0398.40100.00.93.98389.41
27. sundlof98.2698.18090.4995.17382.10
28. Kristo94.1587.2891.9995.900369.32
29. too fast!85.0391.0691.7196.600364.39
30. Aakoo88.5192.95090.7987.88360.14
31. sebi.h64.2188.7473.3539.0492.12357.44
32. Claus Bobach68.7279.5844.3682.3878.31353.35
33. OLofsson82.4697.31087.7984.07351.63
34. Jonte8258.9773.0457.0477.1884.58350.80
35. alexander82.7788.1555.1767.9756.53350.59
36. marcusm78.1592.01088.0991.69349.94
37. Andersen5.6493.7585.3783.9880.85349.59
38. Leizer89.0387.65080.1884.24341.09
39. Saku70.8783.5886.8643.0454.49338.84
40. Ben Sand31.4981.5472.7972.2778.47336.56
41. samppoo58.0594.3362.7268.6752.29336.06
42. iso-ville78.7794.26084.0873.81330.93
43. casper57.8591.72087.8992.46329.91
44. Luis M Santos55.1877.5459.6580.3853.64326.39
45. Daynee66.7780.6759.1843.4468.14318.20
46. Blackburn72.4185.7645.6777.5833.81315.22
47. William.82.6372.9786.2971.61313.50
48. Kexet38.6767.0165.1474.1766.61311.60
49. jeschke30.1576.8261.4291.1950.85310.43
50. VoiToi64.0080.3883.78077.12305.28
51. Peter Öberg59.5985.32060.9679.24285.11
52. offa66.0577.47082.5854.41280.51
53. MagnusH59.3868.1712.3062.8674.92277.63
54. Thorne73.6473.2662.2664.860274.02
55. Razz.89.7494.0489.28..273.07
56. jeroen.van.der.kleij29.3381.54082.5872.63266.08
57. Simon Markendahl087.79091.4984.66263.94
58. renarsroze49.6485.9078.6649.250263.45
59. Grangren64.8274.93089.6930.08259.52
60. Adriaan Pelckmans96.7281.18074.97.252.87
61. Emma Öberg84.4170.6443.2443.34.241.64
62. Rosander72.2173.18093.690239.08
63. Michol75.3876.4586.8600238.70
64. Pekka Rantala47.0878.42069.6740.08235.25
65. Serg Doronin76.62.74.7482.88.234.24
66. Laage077.91068.8786.86233.64
67. Valverde61.1388.8165.80..215.73
68. Segisteg40.8278.27023.3270.08212.50
69. Michael Granqvist60.3142.95055.7652.71211.73
70. Bejmarn89.74..39.0481.69210.48
71. Bullen074.1371.3030.6326.53202.58
72. davida067.01062.2671.69200.96
73. Krasimir43.7939.536.0667.7736.61193.77
74. Jonas52.000060.2676.27188.53
75. xent054.72065.3767.29187.38
76. Ours du 6992.7294.19...186.90
77. Mariana Moreira086.9941.6655.860184.51
78. Tynne84.41..99.70.184.11
79. TC87.08.0.96.44183.52
80. R Anderson051.6766.8264.06.182.56
81. samivirta45.9578.92056.060180.93
82. mike magic087.1487.330.174.46
83. Calle Stenberg76.1097.46000173.56
84. Kapa094.550076.19170.74
85. Ivo Kamenarov91.690077.580169.27
86. Pardal84.1085.10...169.20
87. OL10043.6249.3574.92167.88
88. Sabro82.87.082.88.165.75
89. L@uri72.8292.73...165.55
90. BLegg53.5459.4550.3300163.31
91. Ally093.1069.06..162.15
92. Jussi Parkkinen77.85..81.28.159.13
93. Tono Leon27.4958.8756.57015.42158.35
94. t0m rYAN090.920067.03157.95
95. Julien_63.9093.680.0157.57
96. aroz.85.76.69.07.154.82
97. Axwell075.2976.5100151.81
98. jeb041.1371.2034.430146.77
99. Vicko75.0868.39...143.46
100. kajari16.72.56.48.70.00143.20
101. Saga055.23083.680138.92
102. hea082.85052.85.135.70
103. mr089.5345.760.135.29
104. CalleR060.90073.370134.27
105. LinusBohman072.67056.160128.83
106. Betak48.8276.96...125.78
107. Timo Sild44.3181.030..125.34
108. Gustav Stenberg063.740053.22116.96
109. AKO39.08076.79..115.87
110. Chris McCartney22.05041.4749.15.112.67
111. Sugvaldsen50.050059.960110.01
112. O-Outan040.48038.3429.24108.06
113. Alien053.34023.7230.51107.58
114. Vasili30.6775.15...105.81
115. Sklenicka44.2132.2725.820.102.29
116. Full Fart049.93014.0138.05101.99
117. Hans Lundgren30.1554.51011.11095.77
118. mila46.7747.820..94.59
119. Nils Schmiedeberg19.2854.72020.42094.43
120. Øyvind.94.11...94.11
121. Tomas Lundström22.46..70.77.93.23
122. repower28.820062.46091.28
123. Sasquatch19.3871.66...91.04
124. bjorn0.34.1155.46.89.57
125. Millis86.970...86.97
126. gristwood86.05....86.05
127. Eddie Harwood05.09026.0349.2480.35
128. Edik0...78.9078.90
129. Masken068.5310.250078.78
130. 878.67....78.67
130. Kalugin Andrey78.67....78.67
132. Rochinha014.7526.9335.041.7878.50
133. Joakim Carlsson00030.6347.3778.00
134. pedero..77.73..77.73
135. P.F.Nogueira73.54....73.54
136. françoisjoly.69.110..69.11
137. Vivvan68.51....68.51
138. Torgny68.310...68.31
139. Acke Granbarr68.21....68.21
139. hamilton68.21....68.21
141. Aksy35.49.32.15..67.64
142. Steffo66.26....66.26
143. bzou40.920024.92.65.85
144. Jens65.54....65.54
145. severin60.92....60.92
146. dre05.527.83042.3755.72
147. tarmoq00054.85054.85
148. Fredde_III00054.05.54.05
149. AR046.2903.70050.00
150. Jono....49.6649.66
151. espen"bommern"raastad.49.20.0049.20
152. Mellbye49.03....49.03
153. nacho rubio46.87....46.87
154. AndersPB44.92..0.44.92
155. Robin.L43.90....43.90
156. Steffen42.56..0.42.56
157. edeen...42.34.42.34
158. Amanda042.3000042.30
159. stevegregg41.44....41.44
160. Joe Berg3.69037.37..41.06
161. Jef Boeckx037.2100.50037.71
162. Patrik Wennberg037.50...37.50
163. barbichou036.77...36.77
164. Jonas MB...35.24.35.24
165. rogga013.8107.9112.6334.34
166. OBT31.28..0.31.28
167. fabien30.67.0.030.67
168. fasodes28.00....28.00
169. chissick13.64.7.08..20.72
170. Brzi015.70...15.70
171. Jaunis.13.230..13.23
172. butros05.380005.38
173. Harrison McCartney.5.31...5.31
. ^00....
. agustincb0.....
. Alexsa00000.
. apnurmee00....
. bigluc00000.
. Brožík0.....
. chriscol0.....
. Chrissi.0....
. Chy Nick0.....
. colby..0...
. cyrus....0.
. Dani D0.0...
. David G0.....
. Duxas0000..
. ellis.lam.0....
. emil0.....
. Emiliyan Onoufriev00....
. Filip_olsson0.....
. francois....0.
. Freddy Henkes00000.
. gla000...
. Gosta.0....
. henrik jonsson10.....
. Hunedoara00000.
. HV00000.
. ittam.0....
. Ivar osmoen0..0..
. japheth0.0...
. JDP0..0..
. Joe Parkinson.0....
. Joooohan0.0...
. juju0.....
. Jukkis000.0.
. Kaan000...
. Kristian Vad00000.
. LC0.....
. Lennart Söderberg0.....
. Litvinov..00..
. lynxet00....
. Magnus_840.....
. manuel..0...
. Marius Ødum00000.
. MariusG0.00..
. mattsson0.....
. Miguel Reis e Silva0.....
. Mitsku0.....
. Nils Rolf Owensjö00.00.
. Nilseman0.....
. OrjanC0.....
. paapu0.....
. Philipp Koch0.....
. pigg0.....
. rafemu_SPAIN0.....
. rb920.....
. roger0.....
. Ruslan10.....
. rw0.....
. Silly Billy00000.
. sjokan...0..
. Slavka000...
. SlowMo..0...
. sparven00000.
. Squirrel0.....
. Stephan0.....
. teno0.....
. thomar_seis00000.
. toby.h.ferguson00....
. TomasU0.....
. TottaNN0.....
. Trying000.0.
. tschive0.....
. uldis0000..
. veiviseren0.....
. Vexi0.....
. Victor Bergstrand0..0..
. Vilse0.....
. Wasted.0....
. Wayne Caplinger00000.
. wejo0.....
. Zhukov0..0..
. Örnen000...