Catching Features

Sennoi

Created by:the confused
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1
 2. b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2
 3. b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3
 4. b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. Tinski98.21100.0098.7598.31395.28
2. Rico100.0097.8897.3399.62394.83
3. Lee99.1198.0196.1498.69391.95
4. the confused98.8595.13100.0097.08391.06
5. Pale98.6097.2494.7796.70387.31
6. Petri96.3096.2896.0897.24385.89
7. Kristo91.7195.7798.4697.70383.63
8. Yury Masnyy96.6289.8799.8296.24382.54
9. Kapa96.7596.5494.3694.70382.34
10. t0m rYAN98.7290.2595.9696.85381.79
11. samppoo95.3496.2295.9094.09381.55
12. Simon Markendahl99.0493.7194.3094.39381.45
13. casper95.7392.1796.6795.78380.35
14. karkar95.6691.7395.3196.39379.08
15. Daniels98.3496.2891.5692.17378.35
16. Lakedaimon97.1992.1798.8189.71377.89
17. Julien_95.4191.3497.2793.09377.10
18. Ivo Kamenarov97.1390.2592.7595.24375.37
19. Adriaan Pelckmans95.2290.3193.1789.32368.02
20. Axxl94.0790.3192.9990.55367.92
21. Andersen96.7596.6079.0393.24365.61
22. Fredde93.8888.0789.6093.93365.48
23. Masken91.8489.4290.7391.40363.38
24. Leizer98.4781.8586.2796.24362.83
25. Jens93.0586.7290.0890.09359.94
26. Keios94.8389.4890.2085.33359.84
27. BABSY94.2093.5977.1294.16359.07
28. Blackburn88.5290.8389.3686.41355.12
29. Marcus92.2891.0890.3180.65354.33
30. Jaagup96.1186.8589.9081.34354.20
31. sparven91.9088.0786.6387.17353.77
32. Andrew87.8886.7989.6685.56349.89
33. Pekka Rantala87.7687.5686.1688.10349.56
34. iso-ville92.3588.6586.1079.57346.66
35. Claus Bobach91.3987.6882.8381.80343.70
36. offa83.6185.1884.9188.48342.18
37. Grangren90.0586.5984.6179.19340.44
38. Full Fart91.0190.6484.6764.90331.21
39. MagnusH94.2074.0278.2583.79330.27
40. Vasili88.5861.5886.9991.24328.39
41. Ben Sand71.0585.8282.2388.86327.97
42. françoisjoly80.8781.0884.7979.11325.84
43. Bullen78.0669.0887.7082.95317.79
44. jeschke86.7378.5192.8749.62307.73
45. Kexet82.8458.8276.8987.94306.49
46. Michael Granqvist73.1571.4681.7678.96305.32
47. davida77.6150.8780.5188.25297.24
48. Hingara99.6294.93097.77292.32
49. sundlof95.7995.51.100.00291.30
50. L@uri98.2891.92.98.69288.89
51. marcusm96.4395.1996.85.288.47
52. VoiToi98.0294.87.95.01287.90
53. Calle Stenberg97.8390.19.95.85283.87
54. alexander94.0794.0393.880281.98
55. Tono Leon78.5766.9079.9855.99281.44
56. ln (x)96.6888.2693.29.278.23
57. Eddie Harwood70.2868.9564.5974.04277.86
58. dre62.0574.7363.0478.03277.86
59. Jukkis92.6093.14091.94277.67
60. tschive96.9494.23.83.95275.11
61. Marius Ødum93.6989.35091.01274.05
62. apnurmee96.8885.95.91.09273.92
63. mr90.8294.10.88.25273.16
64. OL193.2486.7293.11.273.07
65. BLegg76.7269.7960.4365.05271.99
66. Valverde92.3586.47.90.48269.29
67. Hunedoara92.0988.71088.25269.05
68. renarsroze93.7589.03.86.10268.88
69. LinusBohman91.9689.80.86.94268.71
70. olive87.5691.47.87.40266.44
71. Örnen88.0189.54.87.56265.11
72. Steffo91.5886.98.86.10264.66
73. William90.88.85.8087.48264.16
74. Sami92.2286.91.84.56263.70
75. Alien61.7370.1769.7059.60261.21
76. Timo Sild95.2278.26.87.48260.95
77. Wasted90.8877.6886.570255.13
78. stevegregg78.9559.0167.9749.00254.94
79. Krasimir60.3361.5160.0767.51249.43
80. Saga83.86.81.0583.26248.17
81. jeroen.van.der.kleij75.96090.2681.03247.24
82. Erwin Putzeys85.6568.31.93.16247.13
83. OBT88.3374.2882.41.245.02
84. Luis M Santos083.0081.5278.03242.56
85. teno74.3081.91.85.71241.92
86. nilmag82.3385.38.66.36234.07
87. wejo64.2938.2960.5567.97231.10
88. Segisteg62.1878.96.81.49222.63
89. OrjanC84.0651.70.86.71222.47
90. hea74.9463.1281.94.219.99
91. Kalugin Andrey79.53066.9670.81217.31
92. jeb66.5866.9072.790206.27
93. Bävern63.6572.23.67.43203.31
94. bigluc71.7566.97060.68199.39
95. Matsubitsu97.640.95.47193.11
96. rw55.4852.9240.4642.93191.80
97. thomar_seis78.12068.5144.78191.41
98. Serg Doronin97.26.93.76.191.02
99. Anden64.7363.18.62.98190.89
100. Millis96.6293.91..190.53
101. empla62.1846.76.81.41190.36
102. Robin.L92.7995.64..188.43
103. AKO96.43091.80.188.23
104. Michol94.20.92.51.186.71
105. Peter Öberg92.54.91.74.184.28
106. xent87.44.96.26.183.69
107. Evgenij Krasnoyarov92.4789.87..182.34
108. R Anderson93.490.88.71182.20
109. Edik..90.8591.09181.94
110. aroz93.75.87.820181.57
111. airlinefox94.01..87.40181.41
112. Rosander88.330091.47179.80
113. too fast!90.37.87.46.177.83
114. Kemal89.8687.81..177.67
115. Torgny88.2789.35..177.62
116. hampus97.0779.47..176.54
117. Gustav Stenberg91.770084.25176.03
118. Tomas Lundström90.56..82.87173.43
119. Hans Lundgren62.76069.0441.17172.97
120. Daniel85.8484.48..170.32
121. Emma Öberg89.73..79.19168.92
122. Lamav Põder66.2672.29.27.73166.28
123. Laage..77.0185.87162.87
124. malejs32.8472.29.56.30161.43
125. Mariana Moreira082.55.78.49161.05
126. m-a78.0079.54..157.54
127. fabien74.74..79.65154.39
128. Jonte8273.6073.12..146.72
129. Emit68.4377.36.0145.79
130. Amanda072.74.67.67140.40
131. Martin Posselt069.08.70.66139.74
132. Dani D68.75..66.67135.42
133. Kent61.990.73.20135.18
134. O-Outan72.2662.16..134.41
135. Steffen68.1166.13..134.24
136. Brožík60.140.72.12132.26
137. Alexsa033.3554.2536.71124.32
138. balisoraptor50.3233.87.38.56122.74
139. blagul69.5852.66.0122.24
140. Jaunis47.19.71.90.119.09
141. HV061.1351.99.113.12
142. Joooohan58.35..54.38112.73
143. jockedaman wigertz66.8442.66.0109.49
144. pcbrent70.4127.71..98.12
145. marief44.7153.30..98.01
146. Øyvind..97.45.97.45
147. Lauri Heikka95.98.0.95.98
148. Alri95.60...95.60
148. Kvicken95.60...95.60
150. Aakoo94.71...94.71
150. rutten94.71...94.71
152. Jonatan0.94.30.94.30
153. lololol93.75...93.75
154. Nysse93.69...93.69
155. Thorne92.35...92.35
156. gla92.28...92.28
157. i-egor92.03...92.03
158. sebi.h0.91.98.91.98
159. David Saianda..91.80.91.80
160. vov.90.94...90.94
161. mkietis..90.55.90.55
162. ungsport89.29...89.29
163. Vicko..88.59.88.59
164. Litvinov..87.05.87.05
165. Ally86.990..86.99
166. samivirta86.29.0.86.29
167. Linus Ericson85.97...85.97
168. Nils Rolf Owensjö...84.0284.02
169. pedero83.42...83.42
170. Chris McCartney57.78..25.5083.28
171. sas81.51...81.51
172. Jimmy L...79.6579.65
173. gab79.34...79.34
173. mazisson79.34...79.34
175. Nichka78.44...78.44
176. kajari..77.36.77.36
177. Eirik hj76.40...76.40
178. Ivca76.280.076.28
179. simzet75.96...75.96
180. Miguel Reis e Silva...74.2774.27
181. teforp171.94...71.94
182. Stephan71.81...71.81
183. EBuckley..71.12.71.12
184. Jef Boeckx68.49.0.68.49
185. Erik Holmberg67.60...67.60
186. Mogden..66.79.66.79
187. lasken-kingen66.710..66.71
188. Nedcar65.750..65.75
188. roger65.750..65.75
190. Lennart Söderberg65.43...65.43
191. rogga31.630032.0363.66
192. Salatik..63.10.63.10
193. Emiliyan Onoufriev61.99...61.99
194. Anirahtak60.27...60.27
195. Jono...58.6058.60
196. aizo..57.81.57.81
197. Just4fun57.210.057.21
198. Sioberg013.79043.0956.88
199. Ida Mari2.3654.27..56.63
200. Irene55.93...55.93
201. Pope054.65..54.65
202. Freddy Henkes52.81...52.81
203. fortunatefox51.34...51.34
204. bzou...50.6150.61
205. Canofre50.32...50.32
206. nacho rubio046.89..46.89
207. Daniel Raposo45.03...45.03
208. mr_teal..43.32.43.32
209. Stefan W..42.01.42.01
210. butros34.3105.47039.78
211. Brzi39.350..39.35
212. Slavka..37.91.37.91
213. paapu..37.25.37.25
214. Nuno Jose Almeida32.84...32.84
215. Rainer028.54..28.54
216. Nilseman...19.4319.43
217. Nils Schmiedeberg19.32...19.32
218. tarmoq00.13.1313.13
219. mxh10.01...10.01
220. cyrus8.55...8.55
221. Wetheral0..4.924.92
222. Nik Weber4.270.04.27
. 80.0..
. AhnKahn0.0..
. Aksy0....
. Andersen200...
. Bajerik0....
. Betak0....
. bjorn0....
. CalleR00.0.
. CHUCHI NIETO00...
. Elin Håkansson..0..
. ellis.lam0000.
. Emme0....
. falukorv0....
. GHOST00...
. Gustav N.0...
. Heller.00..
. Irina00...
. ittam00.0.
. jacks0....
. JayJay00...
. Joe Berg0....
. Jonte0....
. klawing0....
. Kristian Vad0000.
. LC0....
. Lom0....
. lynxet0000.
. madicken..0..
. mam0..0.
. MariusG0....
. mob..0..
. moho00...
. MuHbl4..0..
. Neletaba0....
. OK0000.
. orienteringsproffset...0.
. Philipp Koch0....
. Renate00...
. Rochinha0....
. Silly Billy..0..
. SlowMo0....
. Squirrel0....
. tichym0....
. TomasU0..0.
. TR0....
. Trailman0..0.
. Trying0000.
. Tyson0....
. Vexi0....
. Victor Bergstrand000..
. Viktor Blomqvist..0..
. Wayne Caplinger00.0.
. wolfgang0....
. zhaly.kom..0..
. Ñåðãåé0....