Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series

Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 3 races)
Series Races:1. [RANDOM] Series 1
 2. [RANDOM] Series 2
 3. [RANDOM] Series 3
 4. [RANDOM] Series 4
 5. [RANDOM] Series 5
 6. [RANDOM] Series 6
 7. [RANDOM] Series 7
 8. [RANDOM] Series 8
 9. [RANDOM] Series 9
 10. [RANDOM] Series 10

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
1. Tynne92.51100.000100.00100.00100.00100.0096.86100.00100.00700.00
2. sundlof100.0098.1595.2087.5798.8396.5186.9699.8899.3597.83690.54
3. the confused92.2798.1577.9690.9897.6690.3598.8699.0399.1392.41677.51
4. Hingara98.9195.7793.8990.4292.0997.1392.0196.7495.2098.55676.20
5. Pale97.2298.8196.6094.2095.3196.6196.38...675.14
6. Razz.92.1597.62100.0093.6585.1693.5386.3996.9893.6897.11672.56
7. ^94.2099.4797.1492.3686.7289.84096.3893.0299.16671.72
8. Rico89.3798.9488.9496.5985.9498.0592.0190.5895.3199.52671.00
9. Alri94.2094.8585.6189.0486.8292.0995.9195.2997.2798.80668.41
10. Calle Stenberg97.71100.0087.7087.6693.4689.0192.7794.5789.0999.28666.87
11. VoiToi83.0995.9093.4390.1596.7885.0194.2093.7292.2698.92665.20
12. Tinski91.7994.9889.0291.5391.7095.1793.9197.8391.2894.82660.20
13. Ulv93.1293.6680.9083.6190.8286.8690.0197.2293.0293.86651.70
14. Marcus92.8793.6678.0488.4990.0492.4078.7893.8486.4897.23648.53
15. Leizer88.0496.9688.5590.4290.2388.5089.2593.6079.7296.75645.77
16. Kapa87.6898.2886.6284.6273.0588.190100.00095.06640.46
17. LinusBohman74.7689.4375.2585.1792.9789.9482.5995.2991.6092.89637.30
18. Andigo90.8270.280.86.0493.1288.5896.5087.5793.49636.12
19. Nysse90.5896.57.61.3388.4882.85095.0587.5794.70635.79
20. Kristo87.9298.2881.36...85.1696.2690.1993.98633.14
21. Fredde90.9496.0477.2680.9476.4693.0289.8291.6777.5489.52631.94
22. Grangren91.0698.8181.5973.7673.1484.6084.6890.8285.1795.42630.57
23. Sugvaldsen88.0497.89092.5482.5285.1184.4991.3081.5788.43627.81
24. Yuriy96.1494.4587.0883.9874.5180.7090.7793.00..626.11
25. sparven096.700083.8981.5287.8291.5592.0490.12623.63
26. Daniels93.3696.8375.0284.8185.9484.0980.7891.9186.1584.58623.57
27. Luis M Santos91.0691.02068.050094.9693.7288.4495.30622.55
28. R Anderson89.1395.3843.0080.940086.4988.1681.5789.04610.71
29. Eskil84.9085.2066.5176.4379.2074.4485.2592.1591.4991.45609.65
30. Vasili087.1973.7076.7077.7368.9990.9689.7379.0692.65594.03
31. offa86.1192.4766.98078.0377.3171.1792.3976.5585.66588.53
32. antonsson86.5990.3659.1655.6278.4274.6478.6982.0079.3992.89588.34
33. Pekka Rantala82.3793.3977.4959.4886.2375.6772.6980.9278.9588.92588.27
34. Kristian Vad93.72078.9682.8777.4473.2074.8890.9479.5082.29585.73
35. Ben Sand70.5380.3246.5670.8171.2983.3784.9787.2083.2193.98584.32
36. empla82.2587.8577.0383.5274.2280.39.84.7886.8078.19583.78
37. MagnusH52.9059.5858.0874.2282.4243.0285.2586.2387.6876.87552.25
38. Bävern65.1088.1153.5280.20.65.9179.9278.3863.6978.07535.70
39. BLegg089.70071.8273.0564.0760.8976.0974.4885.18534.38
40. ittam71.01058.1679.1970.2160.2771.2784.1869.7973.86519.51
41. Reka74.1582.960082.4275.2635.0173.4354.6376.02518.88
42. lasken-kingen37.2086.7978.5870.9933.5078.6461.9454.5973.0668.67518.69
43. Michael Granqvist52.7847.0373.3224.1372.07072.4189.8667.5088.07516.00
44. Magnus Asmussen63.6587.0576.0225.4164.2671.5630.2667.5185.1758.92515.23
45. Martin Posselt53.1480.7171.3875.6075.6826.4971.6571.1467.0763.13513.23
46. Champ77.9062.09065.7573.7377.9339.3979.11075.90512.40
47. Dan "Bandanos"87.4493.1376.72000087.5679.6179.28503.74
48. Akva81.5286.9257.2356.6370.9070.6479.8356.16..503.67
49. pk096.70064.3668.85090.58087.0293.98501.49
50. Lamav Põder72.8387.3246.7181.8643.6544.9759.9477.1737.6267.23493.06
51. dre65.1068.0357.9376.4366.3161.7049.6776.6951.0470.36484.62
52. profa064.3353.7524.2250.5965.3053.2877.9075.3590.48480.40
53. stampfo79.710068.6051.2749.5962.4285.1479.5040.84476.23
54. Joe Berg086.66075.0567.48089.3472.46082.41473.40
55. Hyvve70.0578.4723.2056.7264.4522.7961.2772.3468.270471.58
56. AR066.1853.3659.2142.7767.2578.9764.37079.28468.62
57. casper98.3196.83..95.4193.3374.88...458.76
58. Bullen00068.51076.8078.4080.0759.2192.89455.89
59. mr096.170.0091.5385.3988.0092.89453.98
60. Petar Popunkyov25.1255.7556.9253.7833.4036.3467.6583.4547.7688.19453.50
61. rutten90.5897.3686.2387.3884.570....446.13
62. miigi73.07076.2662.3473.1479.0681.83...445.69
63. Lee91.3095.77...78.3486.6887.92..440.02
64. Aakoo90.9495.6482.06076.2792.200...437.11
65. Rosander80.0792.600..87.8984.5988.41..433.55
66. renarsroze77.2990.75.....93.2482.4481.45425.17
67. zhaly.kom87.5688.90083.7973.0581.420...414.72
68. Nemanja50.1259.1843.08050.0028.23081.0435.7783.01402.20
69. Brzi48.0783.360...75.1785.1444.7164.10400.54
70. fasodes050.337.9757.7365.3349.18065.469.7179.40377.14
71. Lauri Heikka...87.66..95.5396.3897.16.376.73
72. alexander88.8900...095.7791.7193.61369.99
73. Philipp Koch31.5279.79025.970072.6081.64074.82366.34
74. olive82.8515.8500...83.8270.7787.83341.12
75. Krasimir28.1480.9851.4338.0311.7250.2118.6570.8900338.33
76. Anden085.34...63.35.82.0010.9188.80330.39
77. MKa66.3068.16062.71...56.28055.90309.36
78. Kalugin Andrey086.00.....85.6371.9760.36303.96
79. Kexet72.8371.2077.57..79.880...301.48
80. Jadir36.230043.6522.56039.6867.39086.87296.37
81. MuHbl40......99.4091.1796.75287.31
82. mob25.8557.460.44.43034.1663.29061.81286.99
83. Kvicken92.0396.83.....96.01..284.87
84. Michala Ankjær Dinesen53.8685.20063.1778.22.....280.46
85. Jukkis00.89.13...92.15.91.08272.37
86. Lakedaimon.......93.9686.7089.52270.18
87. Estefano85.3989.17.......94.46269.01
88. Ivo Kamenarov80.8093.13.....95.05..268.98
89. Ally86.9692.34.....88.65..267.94
90. Keios86.7191.940...86.87...265.53
91. Gustav N82.7388.900....90.94..262.58
92. Evgenij Krasnoyarov.......87.2079.5089.76256.46
93. hea74.4089.30.....87.80..251.50
94. Sebastian Ekman88.2984.1576.64.......249.08
95. jacks76.2187.98.....83.70..247.88
96. Linus Ericson83.4588.240073.24..0..244.94
97. jeschke.......59.1889.9794.70243.84
98. Nelson Graça00.....59.4276.9984.94221.35
99. svante50.000.000085.0275.790210.81
100. Chy Nick16.060055.1628.615.1333.590070.60209.16
101. thomar_seis70.2970.67.....67.6300208.60
102. OskarSvensson46.2600....74.40087.23207.88
103. aizo013.080..32.961.4376.9323.1236.99184.50
104. Sjöberg.......95.4188.00.183.41
105. Mikee72.7175.43...35.22....183.35
106. Jonas_9185.3986.92........172.31
107. Daynee80.07......89.250.169.32
108. Mighty Quinn74.1594.45.......0168.61
109. OLofsson93.96..74.31......168.27
110. Ludvig Eriksson78.7488.51........167.25
111. Mélanie72.4694.45........166.92
112. Thorne84.18.....81.92...166.10
113. atb32.7379.7947.95.......160.47
114. rogga041.2200025.67036.84052.77156.49
115. Nils Rolf Owensjö......76.1277.66..153.77
116. P.F.Nogueira60.2785.60........145.87
117. malejs67.5172.92........140.43
118. Erik Bommarn68.36..70.44......138.80
119. Amanda.......82.13049.64131.76
120. jeb35.7547.2942.92.......125.96
121. JDP49.4075.83........125.22
122. Heller36.7126.1600...0061.08123.96
123. Svalan081.77039.690.....121.46
124. Acke Granbarr52.050015.750000049.52117.32
125. nacho rubio23.79032.5600..53.860.110.22
126. Ida Mari28.3873.45........101.83
127. Alexsa2.420.....50.8548.31.101.57
128. Jens.......92.03..92.03
129. jeroen.van.der.kleij.......91.43..91.43
130. Wasted.91.41........91.41
131. Erik M.88.64........88.64
132. Hallmen.......88.530.88.53
133. Wayne Caplinger27.050011.51....49.07087.64
134. Jonte82...0...86.35..86.35
135. mjh.0...0052.9031.84.84.74
136. stevegregg084.020.......84.02
137. Emma Öberg.82.83........82.83
138. Jon Sivertsen.82.43........82.43
139. Magnus_84.......81.88..81.88
140. Kasper Dinesen81.04.........81.04
141. vov.0......80.68..80.68
142. SlowMo.....79.57....79.57
143. Simon Markendahl79.47.........79.47
144. Blom79.110........79.11
145. simzet......79.07...79.07
146. håkon lt078.2000...0..78.20
147. Mellbye75.72.........75.72
147. nilmag75.72.........75.72
149. Kai Pasonen74.28.........74.28
150. Anirahtak.......67.63..67.63
151. wejo67.0300.......67.03
152. Pardal......64.89...64.89
153. OrjanC60.27.........60.27
154. Rochinha056.54........56.54
155. Karl Axel Larsson52.660........52.66
156. ln (x)51.930......0.51.93
157. Alexander Bergstrom38.53.....0...38.53
158. truls37.56.........37.56
159. kungsune37.20.........37.20
160. Mats Carlsvärd....28.81.....28.81
161. piel.......27.78..27.78
162. Irene27.42.........27.42
163. Posed026.02........26.02
164. Sarah25.00.........25.00
165. renni024.04...0....24.04
166. Slavka........21.16.21.16
167. Wetheral0.....21.12...21.12
168. butros17.87.........17.87
169. Subbe15.8200.......15.82
170. Dolev.......15.580.15.58
171. hakanfs12.4400000.00012.44
172. moho10.99.........10.99
173. meike09.380.......9.38
174. Hson the manlocustella.........4.464.46
175. blaaz3.86.........3.86
. AKO00.........
. AlanP0..........
. Bejmarn..0........
. Betak0..........
. biddy_aus0..........
. bratt_mauricio0..0.......
. Canofre.......0.0.
. cherry.....0...0.
. Duxas0..........
. Elisabet00.......0.
. emoto0..........
. espen"bommern"raastad0..........
. Filip_olsson0..........
. Fippe94..0........
. Ivar osmoen.........0.
. John Rickel......0000.
. karinsvensson......0....
. kb0..........
. MrHenz0..........
. Peter Gustafsson......0....
. peter700..........
. Remitz0..........
. rjm0..........
. roger0..........
. samivirta......0.0..
. sax000........
. sebastian0..........
. SISILI.......00..
. t0m rYAN0..........
. tarmoq.0.........
. TC......0....
. tio Pepe0..........
. tno.......0...
. Trying0000000000.
. Vexi......0....
. Vojcek0..........