Catching Features

Fun Races

Created by:stampfo
Description:my fun races tell me if you want more but remember there will never be a realistic race
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. Völs
 2. Butterfly Test
 3. Ski
 4. Who is the O expert
 5. Final Fun Series
 6. City O
 7. First ski biathlon
 8. Biathlon 2
 9. Biathlon 3
 10. Craziest race ever

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Total
1. Simon Markendahl.97.0991.6795.0893.9980.7991.0478.9393.62.722.19
2. Leizer77.5592.3494.4498.92085.37081.6990.1788.24708.73
3. R Anderson83.1790.8826.8597.6958.2175.9572.7168.1595.2875.16659.00
4. Bävern74.6886.4655.5694.15081.0487.7466.4692.0774.36656.96
5. t0m rYAN80.7292.2487.9698.00100.00091.91093.62.644.45
6. Aakoo43.8883.03095.8578.57086.5089.5487.5572.17637.09
7. alexander075.5585.1997.230090.01100.0092.2790.65630.90
8. Grangren18.9985.0070.3795.54071.8889.3160.3479.900571.34
9. Vasili74.8274.1473.1537.54076.8478.28.76.5455.15546.46
10. Kvicken097.7989.810071.7696.370100.0088.09543.82
11. antonsson54.3964.5573.1579.85076.9776.4782.95.34.84543.17
12. sas0.7276.3581.4897.380086.5886.3198.06.526.88
13. Serg Doronin086.2285.1938.4669.60089.9389.70.65.96525.05
14. Yury Masnyy57.2798.31000.83.7794.4491.6887.95513.41
15. Eskil33.0982.0491.6768.31079.9089.140042.51486.66
16. Fredde86.3377.86035.08061.9691.41093.1036.01481.75
17. renarsroze0.77.7897.08066.7976.3854.66.81.15453.84
18. Lee87.1983.0387.04090.58094.63...442.47
19. fasodes0.89.8197.38.99.1168.740.86.27441.32
20. Kalugin Andrey94.8294.417.4110.311.3560.8181.96082.84.433.90
21. Andigo0.87.0467.3888.43.95.09.82.64.420.58
22. Thorne79.4282.0979.63...95.5074.70..411.35
23. Anden82.1671.8968.5211.380076.96073.7226.44411.07
24. Sebastian Ekman27.7781.3892.5932.31....86.0185.61405.67
25. pk47.34087.0493.380090.96076.650395.37
26. Mélanie87.4869.5836.117.69086.1369.90..37.47394.37
27. empla38.1386.7468.528.3111.2189.5790.880.0393.35
28. MuHbl433.53100.0097.2298.92.....63.04392.71
29. King of Tol95.6890.5098.1598.77......383.10
30. Martin Posselt16.2676.0260.19048.16058.3849.1774.75.382.93
31. Luis M Santos31.510.082.87089.3512.5985.4578.38380.15
32. VoiToi093.2886.1199.230096.3300.374.94
33. offa069.6350.0012.770.72.79084.8680.57370.62
34. Alri0.095.69081.42092.07.100.00369.19
35. Tono Leon.42.5053.7028.3150.13083.0319.3885.690362.75
36. Daniels083.92097.08081.550.97.90.360.45
37. Michael Granqvist079.97035.850078.6153.2464.8045.58358.05
38. zhaly.kom087.5979.63.0093.3593.84..354.41
39. Ejdamm072.5953.7072.620083.15070.63.352.69
40. jeb079.7866.6746.310080.88078.80.352.44
41. Tom0.80.5688.770088.11087.75.345.19
42. Kristian Vad000.0091.0881.6184.9082.25339.84
43. Pekka Rantala069.6803.69051.5371.2257.7063.2621.99339.06
44. Örnen46.1978.8996.3027.230.88.60.00337.21
45. Kristo76.5590.0882.4100.87.570..336.61
46. Bullen088.11038.31037.6683.28078.720326.07
47. Ida Mari..69.4493.54.73.4189.64...326.03
48. homiedogg.67.0462.9695.85.100.00....325.85
49. Subbe..92.5987.38.75.1960.0705.51.320.75
50. Benjamin Hofmans..67.59...75.7251.1873.3349.53317.35
51. Nemanja68.2040.9535.197.85040.5973.04050.850316.66
52. thomar_seis054.7763.8966.770076.18052.870314.48
53. Magnus Asmussen62.4576.82067.38045.170..62.09313.91
54. jeschke087.5447.2240.150079.730.57.20311.84
55. MKa..64.81.074.0584.19084.50.307.55
56. Philipp Koch069.30095.08061.8375.89000302.10
57. Joe Berg24.17051.8552.9214.5336.5162.1058.09.0300.18
58. lasken-kingen0072.2239.3800100.0084.45.0296.06
59. Kasper Dinesen075.7981.4811.08044.2777.79..0290.41
60. mixijoki..100.0099.08..85.960..285.04
61. Rico...99.23..92.57.92.59.284.39
62. Jaagup90.220.97.540.92.44..0280.20
63. Sugvaldsen78.1384.6374.0740.310....0277.14
64. Ivo Kamenarov0.89.81095.87088.48...274.17
65. Daniel20.1484.7787.960..77.79...270.66
66. the confused75.4095.02.00.93.15.00263.56
67. Erik M..68.5299.080.95.460.0263.05
68. ittam0085.1911.540086.75076.690260.16
69. Lamav Põder..82.414.0021.2656.6291.54...255.81
70. Ally...92.31..87.74.75.74.255.79
71. pedero0075.9393.850084.81000254.58
72. espen"bommern"raastad050.8252.780066.4183.770.0253.79
73. MagnusH087.8273.1500.91.12...252.09
74. Jukkis0.88.8972.460.89.84...251.19
75. sparven079.2782.4100087.57000249.25
76. speedzone..42.5959.08.085.43059.73.246.83
77. Kapa..90.740073.41082.12.0246.27
78. Orienterik...66.31..89.31088.11.243.72
79. SiljeH...95.38.67.6880.51...243.58
80. Petar Popunkyov061.5437.9636.310072.0932.04..239.95
81. iso-ville....069.8579.40088.980238.23
82. Hyvve063.1476.8596.620.....236.61
83. profa...97.85062.7274.94...235.51
84. Axwell092.4388.8943.85......225.17
85. Karine058.4429.6388.77043.89....220.73
86. goofy0080.5645.380.89.14...215.08
87. Jonas_91..84.2637.380089.180..210.83
88. wejo0.60.1966.774.84.76.80.0.208.59
89. Ben Sand077.48042.9260.0027.8600..208.27
90. stevegregg49.21038.8941.38000..77.14206.62
91. håkon lt055.8567.590079.520..0202.96
92. Johanr..98.15100.00......198.15
93. davida21.8773.20081.8520.99.....197.90
94. svante076.9280.5638.31000..0195.78
95. veearts..62.04...79.85.52.56.194.44
96. Razz.094.0397.22.......191.25
97. ungsport..90.7498.15...0..188.89
98. IM..68.5221.38.98.8500.0188.76
99. tarmoq0.35.1990.62...62.67..188.47
100. Champ007.4186.0020.6373.660.0.187.70
101. Chy Nick..66.670.53.1854.250.91012.56187.57
102. Evgenij Krasnoyarov..83.337.69..96.49...187.52
103. William...93.850.93.15.0.186.99
104. Hans Lundgren071.6542.5914.920055.780..184.95
105. Anton Dryankov...99.38..84.10...183.49
106. Sami..83.3398.15......181.49
107. Henrik Berg.081.4897.08......178.56
108. LarZsa.34.41.61.690081.63..0177.73
109. OrjanC81.87..90.77..0...172.64
110. henke b......94.4778.14..172.60
111. Edik..85.190.83.08....168.26
112. Goodzoo..56.4837.08.047.7323.91..165.20
113. Marius Ødum90.2272.03...0000.162.24
114. L@uri..87.9672.770.....160.73
115. bigluc0085.1975.380.0.0.160.57
116. Sioberg0076.850..83.110.0159.96
117. Magnus_84...5.69068.0785.260..159.02
118. Ivca0.78.7000.79.85...158.56
119. Mighty Quinn60.00.98.15.......158.15
120. Bejmarn0.49.0743.85.64.63.0..157.55
121. Mitsku..87.0469.23....0.156.27
122. Robin.L...70.77..83.11...153.88
123. Nelson Graça0.084.1567.2600..0151.42
124. Kjetil Okkenhaug..75.934.920.69.82.0.150.67
125. Jono0..56.92066.790..22.28146.00
126. Brzi.63.23.82.460...00145.70
127. Stephan0.78.70.0066.76...145.47
128. Dan "Bandanos"..00053.1890.590..143.77
129. blaaz..0..74.1769.49...143.66
130. O-Outan0.84.260...59.31..143.57
131. pette11.51.84.2647.230.0.0.143.00
132. Panetone.062.040..80.88...142.92
133. Micka....59.1083.590...142.69
134. AR00.0074.4366.47...140.90
135. Steffo53.5387.35..0.....140.88
136. Wayne Caplinger06.4918.5234.31.15.90029.7634.360139.34
137. AndersPB..77.7861.54......139.32
138. Fraastad.....88.5550.12...138.67
139. Løpe76.26.59.260......135.52
140. Timo Sild..85.1949.690...0.134.88
141. kungsune0.85.1939.54.....0124.72
142. Masken..83.3335.69......119.03
143. Blackburn....53.27...65.36.118.63
144. Manon Mensink..70.3748.00......118.37
145. Hallmen0..35.85..81.54...117.39
146. Full Fart0.82.4133.23......115.64
147. Torgny..086.00..28.32...114.32
148. Greig Hamilton6.9165.02042.15......114.08
149. Karl Axel Larsson.038.8926.77.047.610..113.26
150. Fippe94..28.7081.5400....110.24
151. Rainer....0062.1045.82..107.91
152. Jadir0081.4825.6900....107.17
153. Markus Tonjer..63.89...42.820..106.70
154. Mikee...44.00..62.43...106.43
155. zaruyo..12.9691.54..00.0104.50
156. P.F.Nogueira...36.000.68.33...104.33
157. Ulrik Nordberg067.2318.5218.31......104.06
158. mahlberger..87.9615.23......103.19
159. nessie..00.38.9362.96...101.90
160. Mats Carlsvärd0..0.062.06039.40.101.45
161. Pale100.00.00..0...100.00
162. rutten99.570....0...99.57
163. Mellbye..32.4165.85......98.25
164. Daynee13.53..84.46......97.99
165. LinusBohman0..97.380.0..097.38
166. hampus...0..97.19...97.19
167. Sjöberg........97.11.97.11
168. color...95.85......95.85
169. airlinefox.......95.82..95.82
170. kwtk1......95.46...95.46
171. Kripaps..61.1134.15..0.0.95.26
172. BUSTER..94.44....0..94.44
173. apnurmee......94.14...94.14
174. jockedaman wigertz..12.0481.69.0....93.73
175. Kexet....0.93.31...93.31
176. biddy_aus...93.23......93.23
177. Ivar osmoen00034.9200.056.12091.05
178. Calle Stenberg...0..90.79...90.79
179. halali..50.9339.54......90.46
180. Rosander090.27.0......90.27
181. karkar0088.89.......88.89
182. (lime)..87.96.......87.96
182. Limpan0.87.96.......87.96
182. lynxet..87.960..000.87.96
182. Reka0.87.96.......87.96
186. SISILI..028.000.59.370..87.37
187. DANlEL..87.04.......87.04
187. Mula..87.040......87.04
189. dre0086.110......86.11
189. Saku0.86.11.......86.11
191. atb...86.000.....86.00
192. JJ Sancosmed..30.56....055.25.85.81
193. Pardal...85.54......85.54
194. Joakim Carlsson.....085.43...85.43
195. Kai Pasonen0.085.23.000..85.23
196. bratt_mauricio.17.6841.6725.69.0...085.04
197. Valentino Rossi.......0.83.7883.78
198. too fast!..83.330....0.83.33
199. DBS Axiie0074.078.92..000083.00
200. Jonas......82.700..82.70
201. Posed0..0.82.19.0..82.19
202. Marcus.53.8827.78.......81.66
203. BABSY..81.48.......81.48
204. Kemal00.80.920.....80.92
205. fortunatefox...80.77......80.77
206. Nilseman......41.78037.61.79.40
207. pettmark...00078.740..78.74
208. Fredde_III..78.70..0....78.70
209. cherry..75.930......75.93
209. sundlof.075.93.......75.93
211. mkietis..69.446.31......75.75
212. Sabro75.40.00...00.75.40
213. joggi..75.00.......75.00
214. Olga Heimens.....073.330..73.33
215. mood....72.910....72.91
216. biggins..71.30.......71.30
217. Eddie Harwood..0...71.14...71.14
218. ris_anton..70.37.......70.37
219. Kent..69.44.......69.44
220. terka.54.5813.89.......68.47
221. Pope..64.811.38......66.20
222. Heller037.05.29.0800....66.12
223. tio Pepe..015.380048.84..064.23
224. Herminator0.63.890...0..63.89
225. samivirta...63.69......63.69
226. Millis..62.960....0.62.96
227. Frode....0062.5900.62.59
228. casper...60.77......60.77
229. Z...60.00......60.00
230. Pontus.....58.650..058.65
231. manuel...00...58.54.58.54
232. Marre92.......057.99057.99
233. Alexander Bergstrom0.37.040....20.29.57.33
234. Jon Sivertsen0.056.62......56.62
235. OBT0.56.480......56.48
236. rogga00011.080044.7200055.79
237. Nysse.055.5600.0...55.56
238. Canofre0.50.00.......50.00
238. Rejler..50.000..0...50.00
240. Simon Kappel..043.08.....4.7547.82
241. HV......46.94...46.94
242. querem45.76..0......45.76
243. simzet...45.5400..0.45.54
244. OskarSvensson0.42.59.00....42.59
245. Henrik Hansen.0.42.15......42.15
246. Keios..41.67.......41.67
247. Krami.........41.4241.42
248. xxaekxx...40.77......40.77
249. Remitz0.039.23.0....39.23
250. Valverde37.99..0......37.99
251. aizo...37.69......37.69
252. TGAZOU0...037.530...37.53
253. Øyvind..37.04...0...37.04
254. beeker..36.11.......36.11
255. nacho rubio....033.97....33.97
256. Chrissi0.15.740..00.17.6033.34
257. Lars..32.41.......32.41
258. a-haugskott..31.480.0..0031.48
259. John Rickel010.250..20.48....30.73
260. Marina...00030.430..30.43
261. Rochinha015.5112.960......28.48
262. Wetheral.0.28.31..0...28.31
263. Jim Øystein Nybråten1...28.15.....028.15
264. Navigatormap.0028.00.000..28.00
265. Florie......026.40..26.40
266. Mariana Moreira...25.3800...025.38
267. akos0.24.07..000..24.07
267. fabio..24.07.......24.07
269. Jaroslav01.36021.080000.022.44
270. Trufflehound..22.22.......22.22
271. karins..20.37.......20.37
272. Nik Weber..019.080.....19.08
273. blind_fsh..17.59.......17.59
273. vermo..17.59.......17.59
275. gildo...15.54......15.54
276. MagnusIrestig...10.31......10.31
277. edeen0010.19.......10.19
278. KaiserChief..9.26.......9.26
279. Kennyhvo.8.090.......8.09
280. Alex Haring0..6.62......6.62
281. Morecambe Unwise........4.99.4.99
282. Sandgren..4.63......04.63
283. Krasimir001.850000..01.85
284. renni..00.31......0.31
. Akva..0........
. AlanP0..........
. alen..0........
. Alex Massey......0.0..
. Alexsa...00......
. Alien0..........
. Amanda....0.00...
. Anirahtak...0.......
. augustesok..0..00....
. barbichou...0.......
. Birko.0.........
. BLegg0..00..0...
. Blom..00.......
. bshields........0..
. butros......0....
. Charly Boichut......0..0.
. chricke000........
. Chris McCartney...0.......
. chrism......0....
. CHUCHI NIETO...0.......
. Dani D...0.......
. David Saianda.........0.
. Dicky Mooij...0.......
. Doogi1110..0.......
. Drejtoj0..0.....0.
. edu...0.......
. eikerhaakon........0..
. Ekhard..0.00.....
. Elisabet0..........
. ellis.lam0.....0....
. Endred..0........
. Erik1234.........0.
. ErikSi......0....
. Forney0.00..0....
. Fredlund......00...
. Frida0..........
. G_runner.....0.....
. gunnarT...0.......
. Gustav Boquist..0....0...
. Hacon Bacon..0........
. hakanfs0.00.0.....
. hea.......0...
. Hingara....0.0....
. Hunedoara00.........
. Jackabi..0........
. Jaunis...0.......
. Jens0..........
. jeroen.van.der.kleij.0.0..0....
. Jodi..000....0.
. jofje....000....
. Jones0..........
. Jonte82...0.......
. Jula.....0...0.
. kg......0....
. kimmo0..........
. Klll.....0.0...
. Lakedaimon......0....
. leblaireau...0.......
. Lutz..00.00....
. m-a.0.........
. malejs...0.00..0.
. mama fon vakzal...0....0..
. manbro....00.....
. Manda..00.0.....
. marcusm...0.......
. MariusG.....0...0.
. Martin S......0....
. mattsson......0....
. meike....0......
. Miikaa..0........
. mindsweeper...0.......
. Miss M0..........
. mjh...0.......
. mob.....0.0...
. Mook........0..
. mr0.000.0..0.
. nicoludo.....00....
. nilmag....0...0..
. Nils Rolf Owensjö0.0.0......
. OK00..0......
. OLofsson0..0.......
. pacoua0.00.......
. PB&J..0........
. Petri...0.......
. petrocki0.0........
. pigg...0.......
. rambe..0........
. RATMAN........0..
. Renate.0.00......
. rjm......0....
. roger...0..0....
. Saga.......0...
. Sasquatch...0.......
. Segisteg...0.......
. severin..0........
. SlowMo...00.0....
. stampfo0000000000.
. Stefan W........0..
. Steffen....00...0.
. Steinar Beinhard...0.......
. Superkrille92.0.0..0....
. Sverre Ottesen.....0.....
. teforp1..000......
. tichym...0.......
. tno.0.........
. Tof....00000..
. Tomasz Polewka..0........
. Tomo..0........
. Trying0.000......
. Uldis S...0.....0.
. ulfekelund...0.......
. Vexi0.00.0.....
. vov.....0..0...
. Vägfinnaren.........0.
. Wasted...00...0..
. wolf2......0....
. Zenia...0.......