Catching Features

Fantasy Parkrace

Created by:Steffen
Description:two old fantasy maps
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Fantasy Parkrace Part 1
 2. Fantasy Parkrace Part 1

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. Kristo100.00100.00200.00
1. t0m rYAN100.00100.00200.00
1. VoiToi100.00100.00200.00
4. Aakoo99.2999.29198.58
5. Krügerol99.1999.19198.38
5. lasken-kingen99.1999.19198.38
5. Leizer99.1999.19198.38
8. Jonatan98.7898.78197.56
9. Jonas_9198.6898.68197.36
9. Lee98.6898.68197.36
9. R Anderson98.6898.68197.36
9. Sebastian Ekman98.6898.68197.36
13. sas98.5898.58197.16
14. Kvicken98.4898.48196.95
15. Bävern98.3898.38196.75
15. Tom98.3898.38196.75
17. svante98.2798.27196.55
17. zhaly.kom98.2798.27196.55
19. David Saianda98.1798.17196.35
20. Eskil98.0798.07196.14
20. Ulrik Nordberg98.0798.07196.14
22. olive97.8797.87195.74
23. Jimmy L97.7797.77195.53
23. sparven97.7797.77195.53
23. Sugvaldsen97.7797.77195.53
26. ittam97.6697.66195.33
26. Kristian Vad97.6697.66195.33
28. Charly Boichut97.5697.56195.13
28. Vasili97.5697.56195.13
30. Fredde97.4697.46194.92
30. Løpe97.4697.46194.92
30. Örnen97.4697.46194.92
33. Ivo Kamenarov97.2697.26194.52
34. Pekka Rantala97.1697.16194.31
35. Kasper Dinesen97.0697.06194.11
36. Sabro96.9596.95193.91
37. Ally96.8596.85193.71
37. Magnus Asmussen96.8596.85193.71
39. mood96.7596.75193.50
40. Bullen96.6596.65193.30
40. Erik M96.6596.65193.30
40. Grangren96.6596.65193.30
40. Michol96.6596.65193.30
44. jeb96.5596.55193.10
44. stampfo96.5596.55193.10
46. A.S.L. Lubina96.4596.45192.89
47. goofy96.3596.35192.69
48. Ben Sand96.2496.24192.49
49. alexander96.1496.14192.28
49. LinusBohman96.1496.14192.28
51. Philipp Koch96.0496.04192.08
51. renarsroze96.0496.04192.08
53. nilmag95.9495.94191.88
54. biggins95.8495.84191.68
55. Daniel95.7495.74191.47
55. Valentino Rossi95.7495.74191.47
57. homiedogg95.6395.63191.27
58. Frida95.3395.33190.66
58. Ivar osmoen95.3395.33190.66
60. Anden95.1395.13190.25
60. pedero95.1395.13190.25
60. PMH95.1395.13190.25
63. Reka95.0395.03190.05
64. håkon lt94.9294.92189.85
65. pette94.7294.72189.44
66. MagnusH94.6294.62189.24
67. bigluc94.3194.31188.63
67. Fippe9494.3194.31188.63
69. Adriaan Pelckmans94.2194.21188.43
70. Alex Massey93.9193.91187.82
70. stevegregg93.9193.91187.82
72. Luis M Santos93.7193.71187.41
73. Sioberg93.6093.60187.21
74. MKa93.1093.10186.19
74. Serg Doronin93.1093.10186.19
76. Nemanja92.7992.79185.58
77. Jono92.6992.69185.38
78. iso-ville92.5992.59185.18
79. Jøks92.1892.18184.37
80. pk91.8891.88183.76
81. Bedi91.7891.78183.55
82. henke b91.1791.17182.34
83. Michael Granqvist91.0791.07182.13
84. thomar_seis90.9690.96181.93
85. tarmoq90.8690.86181.73
86. Joe Berg90.4690.46180.91
87. Jaagup90.0590.05180.10
88. Matt Whipple89.7589.75179.49
89. Jon Sivertsen89.6489.64179.29
90. Tobias J89.4489.44178.88
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö87.9287.92175.84
92. malejs86.8086.80173.60
93. jeschke86.0986.09172.18
93. querem86.0986.09172.18
95. Martin Posselt85.5885.58171.17
96. O-Outan85.0885.08170.15
97. Champ84.4784.47168.93
98. profa83.4583.45166.90
99. nacho rubio82.7482.74165.48
100. Ida Mari81.7381.73163.45
101. Rosander81.1281.12162.23
102. Charlotte80.7180.71161.42
103. Remitz80.2080.20160.41
104. Hyvve79.5979.59159.19
105. Z78.2778.27156.55
106. offa76.5576.55153.10
107. Kemal76.3576.35152.69
108. wejo75.8475.84151.68
109. Eddie Harwood75.7475.74151.47
110. aizo75.3375.33150.66
111. DBS Axiie71.2771.27142.54
112. Krasimir70.4670.46140.91
113. Tono Leon70.2570.25140.51
114. Neletaba69.7569.75139.49
115. P.F.Nogueira67.6167.61135.23
116. SverreTS67.0167.01134.01
117. rh35566.0966.09132.18
118. mjh65.7965.79131.57
119. Tyler Durden65.3865.38130.76
120. mama fon vakzal63.6563.65127.31
121. Uldis S62.3462.34124.67
122. Amanda61.9361.93123.86
123. Petar Popunkyov61.4261.42122.84
124. ewhite61.1261.12122.23
125. tio Pepe60.8160.81121.62
126. Subbe57.8757.87115.74
127. Heller52.0852.08104.16
128. butros45.7945.7991.57
129. Ekhard42.1342.1384.26
130. rogga36.5536.5573.10
131. Alexsa31.9831.9863.96
132. Erik123428.0228.0256.04
. A. Rasmussen00.
. cherry00.
. Doogi11100.
. espen"bommern"raastad00.
. Irene00.
. Jackie00.
. Julien_00.
. Kapa00.
. MariusG00.
. meike00.
. Miikaa00.
. mkietis00.
. nicoludo00.
. OK00.
. Pale00.
. pettmark00.
. Schani00.
. sebi.h00.
. SlowMo00.
. Thorne00.
. tjafs00.
. Tof00.
. Trying00.
. Wayne Caplinger00.