Catching Features

Dunserud 3-days

Created by:sas
Description:3 days on my nice map % scores
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1
 2. [OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2
 3. [OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Tynne97.38100.00100.00297.38
2. sundlof95.9299.4599.31294.69
3. ^98.4596.3897.56292.38
4. VoiToi95.7298.7194.27288.71
5. Yury Masnyy95.4396.9395.91288.27
6. t0m rYAN96.6096.1894.35287.13
7. Hingara95.2495.3996.29286.92
8. rutten96.4095.8494.42286.66
9. L@uri95.1493.8596.91285.90
10. Lee96.8993.8595.03285.78
11. OLofsson98.6491.7294.88285.24
12. Simon Markendahl98.3592.1294.77285.23
13. Petri93.2996.0894.81284.18
14. Rico96.5096.4391.06283.99
15. Matsubitsu91.3595.4496.52283.31
16. Leizer95.7288.1097.36281.19
17. Calle Stenberg91.5594.0094.50280.05
18. LinusBohman96.4090.1393.43279.97
19. Kvicken92.2394.0093.74279.96
20. Aakoo91.5593.7094.69279.94
21. Sebastian Ekman96.2189.5493.16278.91
22. Fredde91.4592.2294.77278.43
23. Kristo96.6093.3187.70277.61
24. the confused94.4692.1789.95276.58
25. Marcus95.3489.4491.56276.33
26. karkar91.6492.2291.86275.72
27. pette91.0691.8289.80272.68
28. Rosander94.5691.1385.37271.05
29. AKO90.3891.6788.96271.01
30. Bävern92.7188.7589.30270.76
31. Ola Martner92.8187.5190.37270.69
32. renarsroze94.8587.3688.39270.59
33. sparven95.1484.0990.18269.41
34. Jaagup94.3683.8491.02269.22
35. Jonas92.2391.9284.34268.48
36. MagnusH88.9289.9486.36265.22
37. Ally90.4885.1889.19264.84
38. stampfo93.0087.4684.34264.80
39. offa91.0685.1388.31264.50
40. Valentino Rossi93.0084.6886.17263.86
41. Pekka Rantala93.2988.0582.35263.70
42. Michael Granqvist92.4284.2886.75263.45
43. Reka88.3486.2788.12262.73
44. antonsson81.5489.6990.49261.71
45. Blackburn95.4381.0184.42260.86
46. Kalugin Andrey90.1882.2088.31260.70
47. ittam92.9188.8478.92260.67
48. Vasili90.9674.3292.25257.53
49. empla86.5982.1085.71254.41
50. Örnen78.9192.9182.24254.06
51. Kristian Vad80.7689.6482.47252.86
52. Ben Sand90.4871.8986.55248.92
53. Daniel88.0577.4483.38248.87
54. m-a85.0382.3080.52247.85
55. Bullen84.8479.8280.75245.41
56. Jono85.4280.9678.15244.54
57. nicoludo85.0374.0779.95239.05
58. Wasted84.4571.9481.28237.67
59. gab89.5067.3379.26236.09
60. Magnus Asmussen85.7189.3460.92235.98
61. jeschke83.2869.2182.89235.38
62. iso-ville78.7278.8371.89229.43
63. jeb77.5579.6271.01228.18
64. Claus Bobach67.8385.2373.68226.74
65. bigluc74.0578.6872.00224.74
66. Lamav Põder80.7674.1269.02223.90
67. AR87.4673.8262.22223.51
68. profa85.8153.5076.43215.74
69. Martin Posselt56.4673.2878.15207.89
70. Tono Leon73.3769.8164.29207.46
71. mindsweeper86.5939.9680.10206.65
72. malejs70.0764.7067.34202.11
73. TC99.3298.02.197.34
74. Eddie Harwood77.7564.5553.13195.43
75. Sjöberg98.5496.13.194.68
76. Uldis S70.6565.7457.75194.15
77. Lunding59.3865.0069.17193.55
78. Timo Sild97.8693.16.191.02
79. Serg Doronin95.9294.10.190.02
80. Kemal95.53.93.81189.34
81. marcusm94.4694.30.188.76
82. Thorne96.50.90.79187.30
83. Grangren95.72091.29187.02
84. Ivo Kamenarov92.1394.650186.77
85. Steffo90.6795.74.186.41
86. 892.7193.36.186.07
87. airlinefox92.0392.86.184.89
88. Dan "Bandanos"98.1584.53.182.69
89. Eskil92.9188.40.181.30
90. Sugvaldsen90.77089.23180.00
91. Anden89.2188.70.177.91
92. Luis M Santos92.0385.67.177.70
93. David Saianda95.04081.93176.98
94. Charly Boichut87.5686.56.174.12
95. lasken-kingen87.4685.92.173.38
96. alexander093.0679.87172.93
97. Millis90.7781.710172.47
98. T.Nishimura93.0078.78.171.78
99. pedero84.9485.92.170.86
100. goofy88.53081.89170.43
101. svante82.9084.58.167.48
102. Forney85.3381.90.167.23
103. honken78.4383.79.162.21
104. teforp178.2382.70.160.93
105. PMH81.63077.23158.87
106. Krügerol65.1190.28.155.39
107. Joe Berg85.6268.570154.18
108. stevegregg84.9465.99.150.93
109. MariusG73.5773.48.147.04
110. pigg75.9070.500146.40
111. Tyler Durden67.8372.63.140.47
112. atb77.5562.07.139.62
113. pettmark71.91063.37135.28
114. espen"bommern"raastad79.9853.25.133.23
115. Ivar osmoen45.0980.17.125.26
116. Mook059.8965.20125.09
117. Perry62.2059.35.121.54
118. P.F.Nogueira32.0712.0577.20121.31
119. Krasimir65.40054.85120.25
120. Subbe60.9352.75.113.68
121. BoBo TeSiL55.9855.48.111.46
122. tarmoq58.89.52.33111.22
123. Steinar Beinhard65.1144.03.109.14
124. Dudu55.5944.42.100.01
125. Johanr100.00..100.00
126. Razz...98.8298.82
127. Wayne Caplinger40.2322.6633.4696.35
128. Daniels95.530.95.53
129. Løpe95.04..95.04
130. Mula93.10..93.10
131. Jukkis92.91..92.91
132. Sabro92.61..92.61
133. Nysse092.61.92.61
134. Erik M92.32..92.32
135. Andigo.91.03.91.03
136. pk90.770090.77
137. SlowMo90.670090.67
138. Jimmy L90.09..90.09
139. Kasper Dinesen89.89..89.89
140. olive89.70..89.70
141. Jon Sivertsen89.41..89.41
142. tjafs89.02..89.02
143. Alex Massey88.05..88.05
144. Tom87.95..87.95
145. Torgny87.85..87.85
146. OBT87.17..87.17
147. Andersen..87.0587.05
148. Ulv..86.9486.94
149. Bedi85.91..85.91
150. A.S.L. Lubina85.81..85.81
151. Kent..84.9584.95
152. Segisteg84.65..84.65
153. Kjetil Okkenhaug84.35..84.35
154. Champ83.58..83.58
155. Fippe9482.700082.70
156. homiedogg82.31..82.31
156. jeroen.van.der.kleij82.31..82.31
158. sebi.h.81.41.81.41
159. Mélanie81.24..81.24
160. nilmag.81.16.81.16
161. Lovisa81.05..81.05
162. Mitsku80.86..80.86
163. Jøks80.66..80.66
164. OL179.490.79.49
165. ewhite42.37035.7578.12
166. BLegg76.580.76.58
167. Victor Bergstrand74.83..74.83
168. color..74.7974.79
169. Peter Gustafsson73.28..73.28
170. nacho rubio72.69..72.69
171. Magnus Joelsson71.04..71.04
172. AlanP69.680.69.68
172. Ulrik Nordberg69.68..69.68
174. samivirta65.79..65.79
175. Krami63.56..63.56
176. simzet..62.1562.15
177. tio Pepe28.1833.56061.75
178. fortunatefox61.610.61.61
179. Peep O.32.26028.4660.72
180. wejo..59.5959.59
181. hea58.02..58.02
182. cfj182757.630.57.63
183. Z057.36.57.36
184. Jackie41.3014.581.0356.91
185. speedzone56.27..56.27
186. Akva056.02.56.02
187. manuel55.69..55.69
188. JefBoeckx055.53.55.53
189. Steffen54.71..54.71
190. Amanda054.44.54.44
191. Jonte82..54.0954.09
192. Alexsa050.371.2651.63
193. rogga041.359.8951.24
194. spurt.049.8549.85
195. DBS Axiie49.76..49.76
196. mama fon vakzal024.4425.2149.65
197. halali49.27..49.27
198. Karine48.59..48.59
199. MagnusIrestig046.80.46.80
200. Rainer..41.7541.75
201. Just4fun38.58..38.58
202. blagul36.25..36.25
203. taotao.35.10.35.10
204. butros35.08..35.08
205. bjorn33.24..33.24
206. Simon Kappel28.57..28.57
207. Ekhard0.27.6927.69
208. Elisabet25.85..25.85
209. Håvard_B..25.3225.32
210. Karl Axel Larsson0.21.1621.16
211. SISILI18.560.18.56
212. bratt_mauricio.15.62.15.62
213. Michael15.45..15.45
214. Renate..14.7814.78
215. Thomas Kadyk..13.0313.03
. a-haugskott.0..
. Alfred..0.
. Beba00..
. Bjarne Friedrichs..0.
. borisgr0...
. Brzi.0..
. CalleR0...
. Chris McCartney0...
. Daffdy.0..
. Doogi11100..
. Drejtoj0...
. fabien.0..
. fjanton.0..
. Fredde_III0...
. G-XTC0...
. Goran Winblad.0..
. Hans Lundgren..0.
. henke b0.0.
. John Sjoqvist0...
. Julien_0...
. Kennyhvo0...
. Kexet..0.
. Kripaps.00.
. leblaireau000.
. lombech0...
. lynxet0...
. Martin_Regborn.0..
. Michol0...
. Mille0...
. mjh00..
. Navigatormap00..
. Newby00..
. paapu.0..
. pacoua.0..
. Pashtet000.
. Posed..0.
. rocky.0..
. runwld20...
. Sasquatch0...
. Steve Smith.0..
. Superkrille92..0.
. teforp.0..
. thomar_seis..0.
. Tobi0...
. Tobias J0...
. tomwcarr00..
. Trying000.
. Vexi0...
. Vilse0...
. wolfgang.00.