Catching Features

Tvisten Tour

Created by:Ida Mari
Description:4# map on Tvisten.. :-) A really challenging map..
Scoring:Points (top 50)
Point Values:100,90,80,75,70,65,60,58,56,54,52,50,48,46,44,42,40,38,36,34,32,30,28,26,24,22,20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1,1,1,1,0
Series Races:1. Tvisten Middle
 2. Tvisten Short
 3. Tvisten Long

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Matsubitsu807090240
2. samppoo6010056216
3. MuHbl42410090214
4. VoiToi1004458202
5. Rosander808018178
6. Lee9080.170
7. Lakedaimon325875165
8. Ben Sand546544163
9. Yury Masnyy500100150
10. David Saianda581860136
11. A.S.L. Lubina56070126
11. ittam463446126
13. Hingara65502117
14. sparven283650114
15. Daniels7042.112
15. Leizer06052112
17. Michael Granqvist48113695
17. Sugvaldsen3835495
19. olive15561990
20. MagnusH0176582
21. Tobias J2284878
22. Pashtet44131774
23. Grangren1994068
23. Pekka Rantala3423268
25. Vasili12242864
26. Bullen0283462
26. Kristian Vad5210062
28. Magnus Asmussen13173060
29. Andersen.54.54
30. Kasper Dinesen2824.52
30. Kvicken.52.52
32. Martin Posselt2412651
33. Luis M Santos3071350
34. Nails.48.48
35. Hallmen046.46
36. Ehheee004242
36. Fredlund42..42
36. Krasimir2081442
39. Begga.40.40
39. FLO.40.40
39. Ivca400.40
42. Lom103839
43. Bävern380.38
44. espen"bommern"raastad1402236
45. Lunding032.32
46. Tof1102031
47. homiedogg.30.30
48. offa502429
49. O-TheC1601026
50. OMH.24.24
51. jeb190221
52. Panetone.19.19
53. ewhite101617
53. Jono170.17
55. Mille70916
56. Amory96.15
56. karkar.15.15
56. Swissi001515
59. rutten014.14
60. Andreas Hultqvist101112
60. Calle Stenberg.12.12
60. pettmark001212
60. tio Pepe40812
64. Tono Leon65011
65. gab100.10
66. O-Outan0088
66. Schani80.8
68. Laurent DVD0066
69. mr.5.5
69. Wayne Caplinger0055
71. rogga0044
72. Alon Kahana0033
72. Jon Sivertsen30.3
74. BLegg10.1
74. Eskil.1.1
74. SlowMo.1.1
74. t0m rYAN.1.1
. *Anton*.0..
. Amanda.0..
. AR00..
. Axxl.0..
. biddy_aus.0..
. bigluc.0..
. butros.0..
. Champ.0..
. cheery2.0..
. Chy Nick.0..
. colby.0..
. DNF.0..
. Doogi111.0..
. Eddie Harwood.0..
. Emiliyan Onoufriev.0..
. Fippe9400..
. Forney.0..
. Fraastad.0..
. Frode00..
. Gian87_s.0..
. goofy.0..
. Gustav N.0..
. Hans Sundqvist.0..
. id4.0..
. Ida Mari.0..
. iso-ville.0..
. Ivar osmoen.0..
. Jakob Edsen.0..
. japheth0...
. John Sjoqvist.0..
. Jonte82.0..
. Kai Pasonen.0..
. Karl Axel Larsson.0..
. Loznya000.
. manuel.0..
. Michal Klapal.0..
. Miguel Morais000.
. Miikaa.0..
. mjh0...
. nacho rubio.0..
. Nysse.0..
. OK.0..
. P.F.Nogueira.0..
. Pale00..
. Petri.0..
. Philipp Koch.0..
. piel.0..
. pk.0..
. PMH.0..
. querem.0..
. Rainer.0..
. Ramsey.0..
. Randoom000.
. Remitz.0..
. Renate.0..
. Roast00..
. roger0...
. Sasquatch.0..
. speedzone.0..
. stevegregg00..
. SverreTS.0..
. Tomo.0..
. Trying000.
. Ulrik Nordberg.0..
. Victor Bergstrand.0..
. Zhukov.0..