Catching Features

Night middles

Created by:Tynne
Description:hamilton... i delete this if u make your own =)
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Middle 2,6 km NIGHT
 2. Middle 1,5 km NIGHT
 3. Middle 2,4 km NIGHT

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Tynne100.00100.0099.08299.08
2. Rico98.6097.9791.50288.07
3. ^94.7592.1999.63286.57
4. samppoo99.5694.3888.63282.57
5. sundlof94.0592.1994.45280.69
6. Knubbe96.5981.41100.00277.99
7. TC96.6885.1694.55276.38
8. mr96.2489.0684.84270.14
9. Petri92.7492.6682.35267.74
10. Pekka Rantala82.3384.5384.66251.52
11. Jonatan90.3882.1978.37250.94
12. Jukkis94.1480.7871.90246.82
13. the confused96.0694.0650.46240.59
14. Matsubitsu78.1386.8874.12239.12
15. Ally74.5473.9188.17236.62
16. Timo Sild93.7087.3453.79234.83
17. *F@TsO*61.7776.4189.28227.45
18. Marcus84.0853.5976.71214.38
19. stevegregg74.7261.2573.38209.35
20. Kreiberg74.0263.9170.06207.98
21. Affro74.5472.5048.15195.19
22. Gustav B76.1235.0079.39190.51
23. Claus Bobach52.8481.8846.86181.58
24. Pale99.3080.940180.24
25. Tinski90.99084.66175.65
26. A.S.L. Lubina87.93083.46171.38
27. Daniels76.38089.83166.21
28. andersem91.6973.590165.28
29. MuHbl499.39059.89159.28
30. Jens67.7283.910151.62
31. Sugvaldsen53.1921.8867.56142.63
32. Valverde085.1655.64140.79
33. Vojcek81.4554.06.135.51
34. Charly Boichut055.9475.05130.98
35. Koliasik77.17051.85129.01
36. Artem Timakov75.8547.660123.51
37. aallas72.09048.24120.33
38. Michael Granqvist16.8928.1268.21113.22
39. Lakedaimon0096.9596.95
40. L@uri..94.1894.18
41. Grangren093.91093.91
42. Hingara0093.8193.81
43. Calle Stenberg.88.91.88.91
44. pk..88.4588.45
45. Fredde.85.31.85.31
46. David Saianda84.51..84.51
47. iso-ville083.44083.44
48. Lauri Heikka80.140080.14
49. Karl D0079.9479.94
50. Kobrik31.5017.1928.3777.06
51. Vasili..76.8076.80
52. Martin Posselt.072.4672.46
53. Aleksandra Schetchikova0069.4169.41
54. Tof0068.3068.30
55. Aakoo065.78.65.78
56. VoiToi64.220.64.22
57. Øivind Myhre59.674.37.64.04
58. Jansi58.530058.53
59. Champ0056.8456.84
60. renarsroze..50.9250.92
61. Bullen3.41042.8846.30
62. gvtoukc10.41034.0144.42
63. Eskil.42.03.42.03
64. TrygveT..39.7439.74
65. Trying0039.3739.37
66. Emma Englid037.50037.50
67. MH034.69034.69
68. Jonte82.034.3834.38
69. Jon Sivertsen.31.72.31.72
70. offa31.410031.41
71. greenbob30.010.30.01
72. Krasimir0023.5723.57
73. sparven021.41.21.41
74. Alexander Chepelin5.07005.07
. Anders Berg.0..
. Anders Karlsson000.
. AndersPB.0..
. aroz0...
. Arvid Glowka000.
. Backstrom.0..
. barbichou000.
. Bibilion00..
. bigluc.0..
. Blackburn0...
. dre000.
. edeen000.
. ErkS..0.
. Grann000.
. hamilton000.
. Helder Marcolino.0..
. Ivo Kamenarov..0.
. jeb.0..
. Jocke78000.
. Jonas MB.0..
. Jonas R00..
. jonny crickmore.00.
. Julien_0...
. KalleBergman.0..
. Kalugin Andrey.0..
. Kapa.0..
. Kojon000.
. Kristian Vad00..
. Kvicken.0..
. Laage.0..
. lasken-kingen.0..
. Laurent DVD000.
. LELLE000.
. lorrieq.0..
. Luis M Santos000.
. MishaMatveev.0..
. moho.0..
. nacho rubio..0.
. Nelsonn.0..
. O-funk..0.
. O2DOrro0...
. Okocha.0..
. Olle Forsberg.0..
. oltompa..0.
. Per Hjerrild.0..
. Petter10.0..
. pigg.00.
. R Anderson.0..
. rogga000.
. singalong00..
. Sklenicka00..
. SlowMo0...
. Stenstad.0..
. t0m rYAN.0..
. Temyakov Andrey0...
. thiago000.
. tobes0...
. Tomo..0.
. Valentino Rossi00..
. Waddy Potts0...
. Wayne Caplinger.0..
. Yury Masnyy.0..
. zaruyo.0..
. Ñåðãåé.00.