Catching Features

ROCADS

Created by:pk
Description:All da ROCADS. (only includes ones with ROCAD in the name.)
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. ROCAD sprint
 2. ROCAD 2
 3. ROCAD 3-Contour-O
 4. ROCAD 4-Middle
 5. [ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint
 6. [ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint
 7. [ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long
 8. [ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle
 9. [ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint
 10. [ROCAD] 3-days Sprint
 11. [ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint
 12. [ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long
 13. ROCAD 5-Micro O
 14. [ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint
 15. [ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night
 16. [ROCAD] Open and Steep

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Total
1. Rico98.1496.41100.0099.0594.7285.6193.1795.9594.6599.6797.5897.64100.0095.7898.67100.001547.04
2. sundlof97.7599.3094.84100.00100.0096.19100.0090.56100.0096.7894.7097.4298.3492.5689.4795.921543.82
3. Knubbe93.5486.3487.4191.4192.4692.5092.0493.4995.6398.8998.3996.2497.8194.6796.5391.481498.84
4. samppoo92.37100.0073.8895.6780.9095.4589.5493.5787.8997.1196.4392.4897.8190.4495.0796.471475.09
5. Marcus94.9192.8291.0281.0994.3591.0282.7694.6885.3593.2396.3195.3882.5992.0096.0092.791456.31
6. Lakedaimon85.7199.8288.4198.2788.5784.0190.6387.5466.0696.2395.3998.3296.9191.3394.2787.651449.12
7. Charly Boichut24.8596.6780.5186.8469.8591.5180.2676.2781.4188.1291.9492.2188.8578.3377.7384.121289.49
8. mr94.320091.5779.7789.1889.1791.1187.8997.0093.2094.8880.1885.4491.3390.171255.23
9. TC096.410095.1098.1595.5392.9494.3794.1292.9794.9796.9986.6798.1392.891229.23
10. Kvicken96.9799.6590.0289.4495.3596.6891.3394.92093.7894.470091.1196.4091.481221.61
11. sparven94.7293.8782.4589.4488.94082.5773.8986.3494.23087.5069.9387.0080.4075.351186.64
12. Matsubitsu100.0094.9295.85.089.79.92.9478.5996.6791.9496.8390.2873.7892.5386.641180.76
13. Jens89.0488.0079.8471.7983.1776.38059.6866.6292.2385.0286.0587.7273.5659.6077.371176.07
14. Michael Granqvist66.4478.7284.2661.8672.8631.4957.1479.0581.9789.9087.9090.1774.8374.3352.9378.281162.14
15. VoiToi82.0099.04..79.90087.6197.3882.8294.6792.1794.6668.7380.2282.4093.651135.23
16. Koliasik86.9977.41076.2871.9849.8274.1475.4887.6179.3675.5887.0053.7361.2282.2787.251126.10
17. Grangren92.47085.00099.62084.6989.1399.8697.0094.4795.20097.4479.3392.291106.50
18. t0m rYAN085.55..98.6293.3692.1890.8790.5696.0096.0888.36.94.4488.4089.421103.85
19. Tynne0...98.9993.2396.0098.8998.4597.6793.6697.64.99.8996.6799.341070.44
20. Sebastian Ekman95.6090.5485.0084.4087.8190.77...88.0193.2092.39085.8973.8788.461055.94
21. Claus Bobach88.2693.9668.5218.4464.5751.0582.8172.2281.4188.2468.7890.4418.9942.5656.5368.851055.62
22. Bullen88.6588.1874.3546.5703.2076.9767.7840.7083.8090.5588.1349.2881.5684.8083.671048.19
23. MuHbl498.1496.410093.5993.8592.89100.0081.4196.56100.0097.6000096.421046.87
24. Leizer71.3392.2972.0070.290089.2185.1613.3891.6883.5383.1169.9377.0051.7394.101044.75
25. hamilton64.38.96.05.23.4995.6985.4983.3352.6889.1271.3191.6797.2931.0062.8087.801032.11
26. MH71.2367.8677.2365.9683.29071.3673.4976.3484.5752.3083.65068.0068.2776.511020.07
27. Jukkis..0.94.85082.8587.1491.5591.4593.5596.3392.8496.0084.5392.391003.49
28. Daniels73.7892.2991.6394.0951.2686.1085.1285.1680.5600078.3085.3397.8701001.48
29. A.S.L. Lubina80.5388.44083.22069.6284.7489.1350.9986.3589.5294.25082.78089.01988.56
30. renarsroze87.9692.7384.73.79.900.83.0278.0392.2386.4168.1274.3054.00.80.04961.46
31. Kreiberg80.9289.7575.5571.5535.6852.15058.8941.2791.2378.34058.3359.6777.4785.53956.33
32. Simon Markendahl98.8388.35090.1590.0855.7282.6287.9490.99...93.8284.1188.93.951.53
33. Fredde64.8795.53..087.08.91.5977.4688.7984.1093.66.83.5694.0090.37951.02
34. Thorne82.4988.27.027.5186.9674.7582.0669.0190.1288.3685.64.82.67080.85938.70
35. Thrane85.1382.0589.0876.0483.1787.08.64.9222.8293.3478.9290.2278.30...931.06
36. apnurmee91.1993.2689.75..083.33079.7288.6866.9484.38080.1174.4089.77921.52
37. Okocha89.8286.3400079.7070.80070.5694.8992.9786.9167.4544.4458.4076.46918.76
38. Lauri Heikka0080.1195.6789.2094.9696.1497.2276.0696.4500095.89093.30914.98
39. rutten....87.6994.1089.7386.0388.5996.3492.9795.2094.12086.270911.04
40. Jonatan091.0700089.9176.2195.7988.8792.67092.39088.0092.5385.89893.35
41. Sugvaldsen84.1574.8754.52086.5618.45077.8684.6589.5793.2064.27078.00077.87883.96
42. Arvid Glowka86.8988.5376.2259.8917.96071.9355.2456.6257.2777.880057.0078.4087.75871.58
43. Luis M Santos082.14..77.89064.06085.9283.5774.4282.7977.6274.4477.6083.92864.37
44. goofy91.1089.400073.3787.3385.0276.8390.8587.46.90.35.0.89.72861.42
45. Pekka Rantala30.4316.0263.2374.390071.9382.1451.6976.3635.6081.2557.3559.6782.0074.80856.85
46. pk000080.78100.0082.0582.4686.4887.3587.670088.7887.3372.93855.84
47. Hingara96.28...96.9877.3789.68095.63100.0097.00100.00..084.83837.79
48. Pevi78.0890.0275.6974.23087.080074.0893.4589.2979.85.81.78.0823.55
49. Ivo Kamenarov96.9793.17..82.410...84.6889.0691.1290.3585.22.83.42796.40
50. Axxl80.14074.75.069.50..81.9788.6880.53067.2980.1180.6785.58789.22
51. Alri99.7197.4689.2895.27....0096.4397.3796.530095.21767.27
52. R Anderson72.31..90.4680.9079.83..78.0368.2692.63.078.4439.3386.24766.44
53. Vasili0...35.4379.4678.0566.3575.6389.3585.2588.36.58.00.75.71731.58
54. Trying54.70078.1049.8885.8000072.3975.1465.7878.3540.84027.0784.43712.48
55. jeb73.6885.9932.2800063.59060.5660.93048.7852.2276.8965.6081.65702.18
56. antonsson43.64.77.63072.3634.07...86.7975.3586.10067.7874.9379.59698.23
57. Jon Sivertsen50.88...57.91..76.2782.1175.0388.25.69.4033.4469.7379.39682.42
58. dre048.95055.4834.6759.5347.2062.7048.0371.4865.21.10.6342.5643.2083.57673.19
59. Tinski.........92.6795.1696.2994.4284.0098.4095.01655.96
60. Stenstad76.03.0.38.440.083.8090.2370.9780.57066.3342.9382.76632.07
61. Vojcek.........96.5693.7894.9790.9679.5676.5385.94618.29
62. Goran Winblad0.......83.6695.0194.9387.91.85.2288.8081.30616.83
63. offa0.44.88.27.514.3177.0651.6771.4157.6059.7982.97.42.78.86.90606.87
64. Kristian Vad00..0..060.4295.2387.9090.62.84.2269.2089.77577.37
65. ^.........98.5698.6297.69.87.78100.0094.00576.64
66. L@uri.........94.0189.4096.42.94.8992.8095.16562.68
67. Calle Stenberg........096.7891.1394.16.87.4493.6089.31552.43
68. Kristo66.8394.66065.4195.2371.96...93.12..062.56..549.75
69. Petri........84.0896.4596.2095.52089.67081.65543.57
70. Aakoo88.75........97.7886.4193.66.91.22.82.16539.97
71. AKO.........93.9087.3396.3868.2016.0068.8089.82520.42
72. Andersen46.8790.6370.400064.4565.5289.9289.30.0.....517.08
73. Tof17.5166.55079.51.....88.3554.7229.3021.9333.3368.9350.35510.50
74. sas.........94.4586.7586.7333.9167.7851.3387.30508.25
75. Kent74.3689.7587.0788.4275.8884.13..........499.62
76. Hallmen.......73.49.80.4788.9491.12.75.11.88.86497.99
77. Eirik..73.54.86.680..78.5991.1200.88.6768.93.487.54
78. olive81.60......37.6266.6285.5779.84..46.44.87.55485.25
79. Kobrik54.0185.7357.00066.080.69.0550.4284.02......466.31
80. LarZsa.........83.9162.1087.18.76.1177.4778.02464.79
81. Kojon62.4359.11057.050028.1712.0663.6662.7150.4631.34012.003.870442.86
82. Valverde89.92.....82.4384.6086.4893.01......436.44
83. Anders Karlsson0...0067.5972.2266.9084.68..061.7872.80.425.98
84. jonny crickmore0056.66079.2700.079.69087.5544.160075.55422.88
85. Nelsonn....0..74.92091.4595.2884.96.28.2240.80.415.64
86. Laurent DVD44.7272.240039.578.2400.68.0440.5563.77046.56024.90408.58
87. gvtoukc73.4870.0562.4945.31008.7110.32059.820000069.20399.40
88. Artem Timakov......17.1942.6253.6676.580..98.5650.9355.59395.14
89. Eskil........80.9991.0189.40..69.4461.20.392.04
90. Pale........096.0096.20100.0000093.80386.00
91. Jocke78074.870000026.03069.7074.1967.12027.0046.530385.45
92. begin0082.32..75.6564.1565.560...87.11...374.79
93. nilmag....88.570...81.1332.0377.54...78.33357.59
94. stevegregg.....0...86.0269.8273.14.65.1157.60.351.69
95. Emma Englid5.48.018.20.08.860.45.8459.7959.65026.2241.0770.21335.32
96. David Saianda61.94........95.78...90.7884.930333.43
97. AndersPB.......0.88.7976.2785.42..081.91332.38
98. Backstrom079.16..66.830..50.56....50.67.84.12331.35
99. Alexander Chepelin059.720032.040.053.8069.480.1.1334.67071.62322.46
100. Jakenm.........084.9171.42.76.8984.670317.89
101. Stigsmark24.1782.6668.65011.6870.48.60.00.0..00..317.65
102. KalleBergman.....0..56.9085.13085.5500079.74307.32
103. William.........72.2570.28..64.221.2085.03292.98
104. Superkrille9250.98........45.9555.4171.56...68.30292.20
105. gab.........82.4659.7960.14.12.89.76.81292.10
106. Mille.........81.6963.5977.31.0.69.35291.95
107. Evgenij Krasnoyarov.........74.1472.9373.41...70.82291.30
108. Karl D00000000077.58081.700046.2781.75287.30
109. Ben Sand0.0.0000057.2776.0466.8900081.55281.75
110. thiago051.31034.440019.8332.1431.410044.667.99..57.51279.29
111. Bibilion0.0.059.41...51.39.59.9652.3749.330.272.47
112. Krasimir000000..072.2540.3256.2525.24025.2051.31270.58
113. Ejdamm.........74.1476.2731.66...87.00269.06
114. andy000000.062.3954.050.074.89.76.61267.95
115. Kalugin Andrey.........84.1388.02....94.76266.91
116. Anden.....22.02...85.79.84.15.68.33..260.29
117. SV0....0...50.5059.7966.03.28.22.54.28258.83
118. Timo Sild95.990...0..71.830.89.04.0..256.86
119. MagnusH.........89.2386.41..79.78..255.42
120. OMH071.280065.830.0.38.620000.78.78254.51
121. Jakob Edsen62.62....0...21.42..077.33.91.63253.01
122. Valentino Rossi81.2193.9676.96.............252.13
123. pigg0.0.....081.9188.9481.200..0252.05
124. aallas82.9700..0..078.9187.90..0..249.79
125. PerØyvind........092.9075.46.081.00..249.36
126. malejs........45.3589.35..048.89064.62248.20
127. Gustav Boquist....32.1670.11.73.9770.99....0..247.23
128. Lom.........88.4684.22..70.33..243.01
129. fasodes........82.8285.02.....74.85242.68
130. JørgenM.........64.93053.71036.00079.44234.08
131. O2DOrro087.22.0.0.063.80....64.2212.00.227.24
132. Helder Marcolino057.79..17.460..63.9410.650..0.69.81219.66
133. Kapa0...42.4691.27.085.77.......219.50
134. bigluc.........74.92.83.38.0.60.84219.13
135. lorrieq..0.....51.9780.58...010.0075.86218.41
136. sten0........74.47065.31...76.06215.84
137. edeen...00...088.5778.570.048.67.215.81
138. andre de veirman.........054.6159.51014.0021.3363.10212.56
139. SJ86.50.0..0...77.58..47.25...211.33
140. Brzi51.37....0...80.24.78.17....209.78
141. *F@TsO*..0....54.1364.93......89.26208.32
142. HenrikGj69.57....27.0644.5121.6731.97....12.00..206.78
143. Jari W........99.15....100.00..199.15
144. Edstrøm!0...00.0070.81...48.00.79.99198.80
145. Rasmus Sørensen.....0..50.5658.2723.6262.86....195.31
146. karkar.........94.12.96.74....190.86
147. tio Pepe063.050.49.2500041.9734.30..00.0188.56
148. Razz..........97.78..0088.93.186.71
149. jm72.02....41.57...57.49.13.54....184.62
150. tobes........0...51.2483.2248.93.183.40
151. Kasper Westman00035.07..0.069.260....74.29178.62
152. ittam.........87.79.85.19....172.98
153. Bejmarn....0...094.3478.46..0..172.80
154. steefi81.12........90.01......171.13
155. Affro.........92.01...74.44..166.45
156. Blackburn.....0...90.46...73.11..163.57
157. Martin_Regborn...........87.18.75.11..162.29
158. Torgny.........83.68...72.33..156.02
159. Akva..0......81.8069.24.....151.04
160. Fippe940....0..086.90...64.000.150.90
161. nacho rubio0...59.670..068.70..22.4600.150.83
162. Philipp Koch........082.02.....68.55150.57
163. Champ....73.8775.52..........149.39
164. Jonas MB.........68.4880.18.....148.66
165. Sabro.............75.7871.47.147.24
166. Anders Berg.......0.75.25.....70.41145.66
167. Subbe....51.630...35.96.57.93....145.52
168. tarmoq.......34.1339.5870.48......144.18
169. Hyvve0...65.8310.09..68.03....0..143.94
170. greenbob61.06....0..062.15...0.17.14140.35
171. Miguel Morais.....0.0074.14.65.49....139.63
172. Joe Berg66.24.......70.42.....0.136.67
173. HÅvard.....63.59.........72.98136.58
174. Eirik hj.........53.27.....82.66135.94
175. wolfi...58.55.....77.25......135.80
176. Chy Nick0...45.980..038.51...0.48.59133.08
177. Steffen.........52.05.44.57.31.89..128.51
178. Linn Hokholt.....39.48.........87.10126.58
179. Daniel.........81.69...42.67..124.35
180. Per Hjerrild.........67.59...56.56..124.15
181. Sleipner............057.5665.87.123.42
182. Klll0........0...38.56.80.49119.05
183. Sue C0.0.00.20.56033.960..62.78..117.30
184. Aleksandra Schetchikova....36.9352.64.026.20......0115.78
185. Markus Wallin39.04......54.13.....22.56..115.72
186. Jim Øystein Nybråten1....60.80.....53.11..0..113.91
187. skyplane......56.2940.3215.07.......111.68
188. loftinsulation.........37.74.....71.93109.66
189. Kullin95....00..61.5547.500...0.109.05
190. rogga00007.29000027.7516.940004.6750.81107.44
191. Mariana Moreira.........0..66.6940.67..107.36
192. Temyakov Andrey..24.72............77.92102.64
193. paultodd27.4053.1521.700........0...102.25
194. roger........031.63.0.28.44.41.63101.71
195. LELLE.........61.60040.08.0..101.68
196. Arthur Raichmann074.8726.46.00000.......101.33
197. nessie.........58.9336.87.....95.80
198. iso-ville.....0...94.560.....94.56
199. Alon Kahana.....00019.5823.64..06.56.44.5694.33
200. samus.....000043.51050.68000094.19
201. SchIve...............92.8992.89
202. cherry....62.69........29.78..92.47
203. Gustav B.........92.01......92.01
204. Toon Melis.........31.85.....60.1391.98
205. Mat6911.........90.68......90.68
206. TrygveT.0...0...89.90......89.90
207. the confused0....00000...0089.2689.26
208. 8.......0.....89.220.89.22
209. Concorde.....0.0.88.68......88.68
210. Øivind Myhre.........87.79......87.79
211. polyak0.......28.7359.05......87.78
212. Jimmy L.........87.68......87.68
213. LinusBohman.........86.02...0..86.02
214. Martin Posselt64.68....0.......019.73.84.41
215. soeze83.27...0...........83.27
216. Pashtet........79.44.......79.44
217. Trufflehound.........15.76.....62.4078.16
218. lynxet.............77.33..77.33
219. Jackie.......0.0.....76.9776.97
220. casper wraa.........00000076.8676.86
221. Serg Doronin...............75.8175.81
222. vov...0............75.5075.50
223. FETO0000016.3604.92000000053.3874.66
224. Örnen...............74.1974.19
225. Stephan.......62.1411.83.......73.97
226. Yuriy..70.13.............70.13
227. Nils Rolf Owensjö.......0.68.48......68.48
228. Henrik Sjögren0....0..00..00.67.5967.59
229. Sioberg...............67.2967.29
230. Magnus Asmussen0........0.66.30.0..66.30
231. MathiasS.........65.93......65.93
232. Pope....65.70...........65.70
233. Frol_løper.....0..63.520......63.52
234. hea.........63.15......63.15
235. too fast!.............61.89..61.89
236. LSV...........7.43.3.00.50.2060.63
237. stefan0....0..59.58....0..59.58
238. mjh.0.0.0.0.45.84.13.5900..59.42
239. davida.........59.38......59.38
240. Frabo.........58.49......58.49
241. Adriaan Pelckmans.........58.05......58.05
242. halali.........57.71......57.71
243. rh355.......0.......57.1657.16
244. wagner...055.15...........55.15
245. DEDE....0...054.83......54.83
246. Ted Danciu....0....29.63...0.23.6953.32
247. Albatros...............51.8151.81
248. Fast Camilla........50.56.......50.56
249. AdrianOpheim49.80...............49.80
250. butros29.75...00...19.20...0..48.95
251. hanne v.....46.37..........46.37
252. pby.........0.27.58.0017.1444.72
253. Ñåðãåé..0.00.........41.3841.38
254. koala013.3100.00009.880000017.1940.38
255. Jubileu.........0.0...40.2740.27
256. BoBo TeSiL..00.0.037.61..0...037.61
257. bminot....0..0030.52.5.57.0.036.09
258. kolage.............35.67..35.67
259. moho......0.014.76019.29....34.05
260. Aitan Kahana14.290..00..000000019.1033.39
261. Dani D..0..0.........33.0133.01
262. smellyfis.........0.25.36..06.8532.22
263. Segisteg.............30.33..30.33
264. Sebastian Danciu.........29.08.....029.08
265. mahlberger.........28.75......28.75
266. Heller.........0.....28.1828.18
267. pahan025.83..............25.83
268. michelb.....0...0...0.24.2924.29
269. Joao Roberto.........15.87.....015.87
270. Assar........15.77...00..15.77
271. PB&J.........0.44...0.13.7114.15
272. HV0...0....14.10...0..14.10
273. A...0.....00..12.11..12.11
274. Karl Axel Larsson.........7.55......7.55
275. Ruben Carnero0....0..1.69...00..1.69
. -=MoGiLaN=-..0............0.
. aferreira......000...00...
. Alex Massey.........0.......
. alexa.............0...
. Alexandre Lebet.........0.......
. Anders Vister.............0...
. Annika.......00........
. augustesok.....0...........
. BABSY.....0...........
. barbichou.............0...
. Bernardo Nanclares....0........0...
. Brian0....0..00..0....
. Bävern.....0......0....
. chiller....00...0.......
. CHUCHI NIETO.............0...
. DBS Axiie..........0......
. Donald Duck0.0..............
. Eliakwu........0........
. Emil A....00......0....
. Erik Frost.........0.......
. erikblomgren..000....0...0...
. ErkS....0.......0....
. Especiell........0........
. EVARD Hubert.........0.......
. fjanton............00...
. flash.........0.......
. Flix.........0.......
. Fraastad.............0...
. francois.........00......
. Fredlund...............0.
. fzima............00...
. Gustav Stenberg...........0.....
. Harrison McCartney........0........
. Hawk........00.......
. Hege...............0.
. hugo......0.0........
. håkon lt0................
. iep000.0.00.0.000.0.
. Isabel Sa.............0...
. Jardys....0....0..0....
. Jim_W........00.00....
. johny..0.......0...0..
. Jonas R.....0...........
. Jono.........0.......
. Jose Perleques........0........
. kotlajz..............0..
. Labal......000....0...
. larsj2.........00....0.
. lasken-kingen..0..0...........
. Lena Larsson.............0...
. Lobo.........0.......
. Maaliin.........0...0...
. Madgic 2........0........
. mama fon vakzal.....0...........
. Marie00...............
. matthias bryner.........0.0...0.
. Michol....0............
. MishaMatveev00..00...00.000..
. mitch.........0.0.....
. Newby....0............
. Niels-Peter Foppen0..0.............
. Nik Weber.........0.......
. Niklas Sundqvist........0..0...0.
. Nilseman.....0...........
. O-funk0.0.0..........0.
. OL1.....0...........
. ozq.............0.0.
. pacoua.............0...
. pedero0.0..............
. Peti hit now........0........
. Petter10.........0.......
. piel.......0.........
. Rainer0....0...........
. Randoom0................
. Rene K.........0...0...
. Rischmal........0........
. rjm........0........
. RLShadow...............0.
. Rulle0...........0....
. SISILI............0....
. Slavka...0.............
. SlowMo.............0...
. Solagaistua..0.00..0....0...
. Steve Smith...0.............
. teforp....0..0.........
. tnipen.............0...
. Tommy T.........0.......
. TottaNN00..00.000000000.
. Trollelg 06.............00..
. Vexi.....0...........
. Vägfinnaren.....0...........
. wannes.........0.0.....
. Wayne Caplinger.....0....0..0...
. WN Chung.........0.......