Catching Features

Fjellseter Cup

Created by:MH
Description:6 races from the Vintervannsmyra-map in Trondheim
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Henriksaasen
 2. OCAD Fjellseter
 3. [OCAD] Fjellseter West
 4. [OCAD] Fjellseter SE
 5. [OCAD] Henriksaasen South
 6. [OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1. Knubbe100.0092.9099.5199.9499.5098.23497.17
2. Leizer97.6393.8098.7296.7793.6595.15482.06
3. Jonatan99.4694.7096.8594.3795.850481.23
4. korv98.2787.7196.8599.0594.3082.49476.18
5. Charly Boichut95.9093.5796.1694.1194.4594.75475.38
6. A.S.L. Lubina96.2285.2395.3796.0189.2598.36475.22
7. Kreiberg92.1394.5993.4096.5282.5595.87472.50
8. Kristo99.3572.1597.7393.6196.4084.85471.95
9. FLO98.1790.8796.0688.4896.20.469.77
10. Arvid Glowka99.1491.6694.5887.7892.3578.56465.51
11. sparven92.6684.7898.3392.8595.450464.07
12. Bullen73.8988.8496.6592.1592.5590.43460.62
13. Serg Doronin98.3884.4483.9495.9587.8094.03460.61
14. Michaël Van Baelen94.9390.0896.5580.5197.7570.82459.82
15. Jaagup85.7686.4784.3394.3793.2591.28451.13
16. erikblomgren82.8588.5095.9690.1993.5080.92451.00
17. MagnusH95.2583.9996.2684.6888.25.448.43
18. Sugvaldsen086.2590.3495.7089.8585.64447.78
19. Luis M Santos93.2083.7786.0182.9790.0088.85441.83
20. William96.8782.8694.6886.2080.30.440.92
21. Jørgen Madslien98.2784.6790.8479.0577.8587.48440.30
22. sone93.1087.6093.0074.8790.300438.87
23. Jakob Edsen90.9485.9185.2295.2580.6062.95437.92
24. Anden96.6688.6186.6077.4188.2075.67437.48
25. jeb89.0077.7994.3885.8990.3040.07437.36
26. Pekka Rantala96.4480.3885.8190.5778.2063.28431.41
27. lasken-kingen.86.4777.1490.2578.0589.31421.23
28. Fredrik-malmfors60.0988.9588.2880.5785.6076.98420.38
29. smed96.1282.4157.5490.0092.4553.44418.52
30. Franzy Untrained94.6187.7169.8578.16075.87406.20
31. offa92.4572.49.60.2592.3584.59402.13
32. Subbe82.8573.3985.1281.7178.650401.72
33. Krasimir88.8979.3777.0467.7887.000400.09
34. andy92.5656.93080.9581.6584.33396.42
35. andre de veirman83.3973.7376.0668.1685.450386.79
36. Tero Rist.90.76100.0095.7097.05.383.50
37. Sami95.5888.5099.6197.03..380.71
38. thiago87.5975.5468.3769.6278.7042.62379.82
39. Jukkis98.2784.33.96.20.98.62377.43
40. Rixel92.1393.0191.130100.000376.27
41. Ben Sand085.9187.1992.5975.8532.52374.07
42. engstrom73.6870.4669.7572.9182.1556.13368.96
43. PerØyvind94.61..94.8187.9089.84367.15
44. *F@TsO*92.0288.1689.95.90.555.05365.73
45. Ivo Kamenarov89.5486.36.89.43.96.92362.24
46. DBS Axiie71.9581.7478.3361.3968.7561.31362.16
47. anderfo88.3552.6567.9875.1378.000362.11
48. Chrizzik78.9670.6956.3567.2284.500357.72
49. Gustav B91.5990.5390.0585.06..357.23
50. tio Pepe77.2464.4966.3177.0370.350355.41
51. Vojcek97.41..99.1888.9068.92354.41
52. Bävern97.6377.7992.5186.01.0353.94
53. sindrestoten82.8573.9684.0456.8456.0048.46353.68
54. Mariana Moreira91.80.93.0070.5191.750347.06
55. Michael Granqvist94.0780.16.80.7090.75.345.67
56. Matsubitsu.77.45.97.9199.1570.16344.68
57. Axwell89.4379.5984.9385.7000339.64
58. Elxigo81.8877.56.85.95087.28332.67
59. gvtoukc77.6764.8374.1938.7373.7521.18329.17
60. O2DOrro91.6962.34076.9081.400312.34
61. samus41.6469.5684.5356.1454.450306.32
62. rowan82.3163.25..73.6586.69305.89
63. Marius..97.9391.58.98.23287.74
64. Fredde99.2491.6695.57...286.47
65. R Anderson98.0691.0996.26...285.41
66. Aakoo.95.1591.43.97.70.284.28
67. Rico.94.7093.2093.10..281.00
68. Karl D086.920095.4595.74278.11
69. Valverde.85.79.95.8292.25.273.87
70. apnurmee...93.8085.8592.92272.57
71. color58.14.94.3862.2856.85.271.66
72. Marcus91.6983.88..94.05.269.62
73. Kent.84.89.91.77091.15267.81
74. empla95.4773.0697.04...265.57
75. Masken...90.8290.6075.54256.96
76. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy.85.4698.6270.57..254.65
77. stevegregg92.1372.4986.80...251.41
78. Fredrik Wigertz89.5481.7472.02...243.29
79. Ted Danciu72.2821.6562.8643.5430.6528.59237.92
80. MrHenz69.3678.0288.37...235.75
81. Henrik Sjögren54.9130.4475.3771.6500232.36
82. Segisteg91.0567.4267.09...225.56
83. Temyakov Andrey60.84..87.22.76.52224.58
84. Arp070.6980.8972.6600224.23
85. Christian Tingström76.48..90.9552.50.219.93
86. Kyle80.6960.3278.52...219.53
87. HV39.8154.3450.0527.2219.8538.03209.44
88. koala51.2457.0543.94056.200208.43
89. Jeba...64.1171.9568.20204.26
90. tarmoq.55.3667.0980.70..203.14
91. Micha18278.5354.90.67.15..200.59
92. mr98.06..97.47..195.53
93. TC.93.80.100.00..193.80
94. pk.93.57...100.00193.57
95. Timo Sild.0.97.4796.05.193.52
96. Kvicken.95.0497.24...192.28
97. samppoo.097.5492.530.190.07
98. sas98.27..91.65..189.92
99. fjanton.0.088.5597.77186.32
100. Gustav N...96.6589.500186.15
101. Heller65.3758.8561.77...186.00
102. Birko...57.4775.1551.87184.49
103. renarsroze95.5888.73....184.30
104. Jimmy L.90.0893.89...183.97
105. Adriaan Pelckmans.93.24.89.68..182.92
106. Jens.87.9494.58...182.52
107. Jonas.88.5093.99...182.49
108. Utt...86.7794.80.181.57
109. Ola Martner.87.9493.40...181.34
110. Daniels.88.39.92.03..180.41
111. Backstrom91.2688.73....179.99
112. Thrane...86.6592.400179.05
113. Blackburn.90.1987.49...177.68
114. olive93.64.83.84...177.48
115. Ally.79.9395.47...175.40
116. Martin S88.67..080.800169.47
117. nessie89.3277.45....166.77
118. pedero...85.76080.59166.35
119. Muhammar Khaddafi9.1759.1993.10...161.46
120. wejo.78.4781.28...159.75
121. grigoras sorin013.8764.4325.7633.5022.03159.59
122. Rulle80.6978.02....158.71
123. lorrieq84.3672.83....157.19
124. Nails.81.74.74.11..155.85
125. Henrik Gjemdal80.47..74.62..155.09
126. ---80.15..73.29..153.44
127. Örnen.77.90.75.32..153.22
128. Nils Rolf Owensjö078.92072.47..151.39
129. Victor Bergstrand...064.6085.90150.50
130. moho52.1024.80.43.48021.70142.09
131. Hyvve69.47..72.34..141.81
132. AR.57.2778.92...136.19
133. MathiasS.61.4474.48...135.93
134. matthias bryner050.1785.42000135.59
135. Rosalind60.190050.5124.85.135.55
136. Vivvan81.3449.04....130.38
137. thompoir24.1646.11..60.00.130.27
138. Sebastian Danciu.66.07.37.97.0104.04
139. Carl Boman.65.8437.04...102.88
140. rista35.71..9.6257.100102.43
141. Hingara.100.00....100.00
142. Julien_....98.50.98.50
143. the confused....97.20.97.20
144. Vulcan96.98.....96.98
145. ss.096.55...96.55
146. bzou42.839.5841.970.2.1096.48
147. julien..95.96...95.96
148. Steffen.44.5351.230..95.76
149. Lauri Heikka...95.76..95.76
150. Kalugin Andrey...94.87..94.87
151. Petri....94.85.94.85
152. hamilton094.59....94.59
153. TottaNN..93.89...93.89
154. Razz..93.46....93.46
155. t0m rYAN.93.35....93.35
156. Flyer93.31.....93.31
157. VoiToi...93.040.93.04
158. karkar.92.67....92.67
159. Axxl92.56.....92.56
160. Kristian Vad.091.72...91.72
161. FETO38.4053.21.0..91.62
162. mike magic.91.54....91.54
163. Brzi..91.530..91.53
164. Sabro.91.21....91.21
165. Kemal..91.13...91.13
166. Pashtet..90.94...90.94
167. L@uri.90.53....90.53
168. Lunding90.18.....90.18
169. Torgny89.9700...89.97
170. wolfi89.54.....89.54
171. Sebastian Ekman.88.05....88.05
172. Philo.87.49....87.49
173. Jakenm.86.81....86.81
174. Olman72.38....14.0386.42
175. SV.86.25.0..86.25
176. Koliasik...86.08..86.08
177. stampfo.84.55....84.55
178. Sioberg45.74..0037.2582.98
179. Fraastad.82.86...082.86
180. maetthu...82.47..82.47
181. Kojon.81.96....81.96
181. Magnus Asmussen.81.96....81.96
183. Kipketer..81.38...81.38
184. BB King55.880.25.190.81.07
185. Mille..80.89...80.89
186. a-haugskott...80.19..80.19
187. Bjorn Ekeberg.80.16....80.16
188. sten..79.90...79.90
189. IegorI...79.05..79.05
190. bigluc..77.83.0.77.83
191. gab.77.23....77.23
192. steefi.77.00.0.077.00
193. Joe Berg.0.76.96..76.96
194. Pontus Lamberg...75.89..75.89
195. stefan.....75.1575.15
196. stk020.0753.1000073.17
197. Sklenicka.73.17....73.17
198. Gollum...73.04..73.04
199. kajari.72.83....72.83
200. SM.72.380...72.38
201. Stenstad.70.910...70.91
202. LELLE...70.57..70.57
203. Mitsku70.44.....70.44
204. Amanda67.75.....67.75
205. malejs.67.64....67.64
206. Jocke7800067.410067.41
207. Pavo24.1642.84....67.01
208. Thomas Natvig rstad0066.8000066.80
209. Daynee.66.52....66.52
210. vov..63.02....63.02
211. Fast Camilla..58.03...58.03
212. Jackie...57.720.57.72
213. algotpuff057.50....57.50
214. Superkrille9257.39.....57.39
215. teforp.0.57.34..57.34
216. Agpatch...53.23..53.23
217. Aleksandra Schetchikova53.18.....53.18
218. Tvattmedel052.540.0.52.54
219. Il tempo Gigante.52.09....52.09
220. Victor5551.46.....51.46
221. Jacis..51.03...51.03
222. SLaunia.....49.1149.11
223. Pwallin0..48.16..48.16
224. SERG.0041.20.041.20
225. freddyg0..39.68..39.68
226. Falck´en.39.12....39.12
227. Ole Petter Ruud0038.92...38.92
228. Slavka36.25.....36.25
229. Aitan Kahana..35.96...35.96
229. Daniel Raposo.035.960.035.96
231. ErkS.34.84....34.84
232. butros.31.79.1.01..32.81
233. Malin..31.72...31.72
234. killbill54...30.38..30.38
235. blagul...28.92..28.92
236. Greig Hamilton.....27.3427.34
237. Andreas Sundström...20.70..20.70
238. Renaudhvo20.28.....20.28
239. Thomas Bousser.19.840...19.84
240. TR019.62....19.62
241. Gosha18013.08....13.08
242. Elisabet.....5.315.31
243. Alfred0...2.75.2.75
. -=MoGiLaN=-...00..
. Anders B0..0...
. bipbip.0.0...
. bminot.0000..
. BoBo TeSiL...0...
. Brian..0....
. BUSTER0..0...
. covjek....0..
. DanielStutz...0...
. Davide Pecora.0.....
. Emma Englid...0...
. flekkeboy.00....
. G-XTC...0...
. hakanfs.0.....
. iep.0.....
. JMMS.0.....
. Kaffa..0....
. Knuth...000.
. Krami...0...
. Lena Larsson...0...
. Linus0..000.
. Litvinov...00..
. Lobo00.....
. LSV....0..
. m-a...00..
. mali..0....
. mapattack...0...
. MH000000.
. MilesE...0...
. mjh.0.....
. Mr.O...0.0.
. MuHbl4000000.
. Navigatormap.0.....
. Pale.0.00..
. Pauli0......
. Peep O.0..0.0.
. Phil FINO....0..
. SlowMo.0.....
. smaug...0...
. Thorne....0..
. Tommy Hilfiger0......
. tomwcarr..0....
. trompetMartin0......
. Trying0.0000.
. tschive...0...
. VegardK...0...
. Vexi00.....
. Wetheral...0...
. Yury Masnyy..0000.