Catching Features

Januari Cup

Created by:stampfo
Description:some parts og teh leksand map converted by different people drop 1 race to allow creators to compete
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Januari Cup 1
 2. Januari Cup 2

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. Lauri Heikka100.0089.97100.00
1. MuHbl479.54100.00100.00
3. Jukkis96.5899.1999.19
4. Knubbe97.5698.0598.05
5. pk97.97.97.97
6. mr88.4197.8597.85
7. Rico91.8397.7197.71
8. Razz.97.70.97.70
9. sundlof97.0797.5197.51
10. Matsubitsu94.1397.1797.17
11. Alri92.9596.7096.70
12. Leizer74.5196.5096.50
13. casper wraa96.4477.9396.44
14. rutten95.0495.8395.83
15. PerØyvind095.4995.49
16. L@uri88.9095.0295.02
17. Kvicken94.48.94.48
18. Marcus91.0694.2894.28
19. A.S.L. Lubina89.3294.0194.01
20. Grangren66.9093.9493.94
20. VoiToi77.1693.9493.94
22. t0m rYAN93.7292.4093.72
23. AKO91.1393.6793.67
24. hamilton91.9093.5493.54
25. Kristo93.3087.4893.30
26. Petri89.8093.2093.20
26. Yury Masnyy093.2093.20
28. Kreiberg90.9292.7392.73
29. Thorne65.9292.4092.40
29. Thrane79.4792.4092.40
31. David Saianda86.0392.2692.26
32. Aakoo91.90.91.90
32. the confused91.9089.5791.90
34. Sugvaldsen66.4891.7991.79
35. davida75.7091.7291.72
36. Pale89.8091.3991.39
37. stampfo091.2591.25
38. Axwell91.0688.9091.06
39. fjanton90.43090.43
39. sas90.4382.7790.43
41. Ivo Kamenarov.90.3890.38
41. Valverde.90.3890.38
43. samppoo90.36.90.36
44. Bullen88.6990.1190.11
45. Timo Sild81.4989.7789.77
46. Jonatan86.1789.3789.37
47. MagnusH84.6489.1789.17
48. Nails89.11.89.11
49. Flipper74.5888.9088.90
50. Millis088.5688.56
51. smed72.0788.4988.49
52. Torgny68.5888.0988.09
53. Utt.87.0887.08
54. LinusBohman.86.6886.68
55. korv83.5286.5486.54
56. Michael Granqvist80.6686.4786.47
57. Kristian Vad86.38.86.38
58. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy86.17.86.17
59. Affro53.3586.0086.00
60. Pekka Rantala56.4285.7385.73
61. Vasili73.1184.6684.66
62. Tero Rist83.3184.4584.45
63. Ben Sand82.5484.3984.39
64. Jonas_9146.0983.7883.78
65. Pashtet79.4083.7183.71
66. Jakob Edsen81.1583.2483.24
67. OLofsson83.24.83.24
68. Adriaan Pelckmans082.5082.50
69. Erwin Putzeys.82.4482.44
70. Jørgen Madslien74.8682.2382.23
71. Ulv81.4972.8881.49
72. Théo79.40.79.40
73. sparven79.2678.8079.26
74. Jens79.12.79.12
75. R Anderson078.6078.60
76. sone78.1468.5778.14
77. goofy77.72.77.72
77. Jones77.72.77.72
79. Kasper Westman.77.0577.05
80. andre de veirman.76.9976.99
81. apnurmee75.91.75.91
82. gab75.49.75.49
83. andy075.3775.37
84. Fredrik-malmfors75.2172.9575.21
85. Wasted62.2273.8273.82
86. steefi73.74.73.74
87. Muhammar Khaddafi072.4172.41
88. William60.2772.2772.27
89. Chrizzik62.9972.2172.21
90. Laurent DVD071.8771.87
91. Peter Öberg.71.7471.74
92. Elxigo71.4457.8171.44
93. matthias bryner51.6870.0570.05
94. AR.69.8569.85
95. Axxl69.76.69.76
96. thiago39.8769.4569.45
97. offa63.6968.2468.24
98. MathiasS66.90.66.90
99. ittam.66.7666.76
100. bzou37.6466.2966.29
101. Fippe9464.7365.9565.95
102. Henrik Sjögren65.4338.4965.43
103. Rejser64.53064.53
104. samus64.46064.46
105. Krasimir51.8263.5363.53
106. MH60.41060.41
107. vov.59.71.59.71
108. LSV058.2158.21
109. mapattack.57.5457.54
110. MapRunner.57.2757.27
111. malejs.56.8656.86
112. a-haugskott56.01056.01
113. gvtoukc31.5655.7255.72
114. Albatros53.35.53.35
115. DBS Axiie049.0649.06
116. anderfo047.7847.78
117. tio Pepe17.3945.4945.49
118. honzau.42.8742.87
119. Sklenicka.40.4440.44
120. FETO036.5436.54
121. Greig Hamilton36.03.36.03
122. sindrestoten034.8634.86
123. tarmoq34.85.34.85
124. Jackie.34.7234.72
125. BB King19.6933.6533.65
126. grigoras sorin032.9732.97
127. stephanie Beldjilali25.911.6225.91
128. engstrom.24.0224.02
129. WN Chung020.3220.32
130. Deep Woods19.27019.27
131. sten15.99.15.99
132. Anders B.15.1415.14
133. nacho rubio10.75.10.75
134. Emma Englid.9.899.89
135. Vivvan.6.126.12
. Adriano Dias.0.
. agustincb00.
. Akva0..
. albertina.0.
. Ally0..
. Alon Kahana0..
. Anden.0.
. Anders Olsson00.
. Andigo0..
. Arp0..
. bipbip0..
. bminot00.
. BoBo TeSiL00.
. Brent Langbakk00.
. brento.0.
. Brzi0..
. BäverPower0..
. Charlie DeWeese0..
. color0..
. Craig0..
. Dan "Bandanos".0.
. Daniel Raposo.0.
. Daniels0..
. Doogi1110..
. edeen.0.
. ellis.lam0..
. ErkS0..
. freddyg00.
. Fredlund0..
. Ged00.
. Heller0..
. Hjerrild00.
. HV00.
. iep0..
. J Teutsch00.
. jacks00.
. jeb00.
. Jerem0..
. Jocke780..
. Joe Parkinson.0.
. Kalugin Andrey0..
. Karl D00.
. koala0..
. Lamav Põder0..
. lasken-kingen0..
. LELLE0..
. Linus00.
. lionel.melinard00.
. Lobo0..
. Luis M Santos.0.
. MishaMatveev00.
. mjh.0.
. MrOnerud0..
. nafets.0.
. Niklas Sundqvist.0.
. O2DOrro0..
. OK0..
. Orientaman0..
. Outlander0..
. pedero0..
. Peep O.0..
. powidman0..
. SERG00.
. Simon Kappel00.
. SlowMo00.
. Tobi.0.
. Trying00.
. Vips.0.
. woody.0.