Catching Features

World Cup

Created by:Knubbe
Description:Maps from all over the world :D
Scoring:Points (top 40) (drop 3 races)
Point Values:100,80,60,50,45,40,37,35,33,31,30,29,28,27,26,25,24,23,22,21,20,19,18,17,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1
Series Races:1. [World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2
 2. [World Cup] Tarrywile
 3. [World Cup] Surbridge Mountain
 4. [World Cup] Gumusdere
 5. [World Cup] Ilulissat
 6. [World Cup] Saskatchewan
 7. [World Cup] Berga by
 8. [World Cup] Berga by (ext)
 9. [World Cup] Jerash
 10. [World Cup] Kjolen2
 11. [World Cup] Knottingly
 12. [World Cup] Parana
 13. [World Cup] Inishbofin
 14. [World Cup] Final Sprint
 15. [World Cup] Final Night
 16. [World Cup] Final Middle
 17. [World Cup] Final Long

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15Race 16Race 17Total
1. Rico606045500345100266080284503310050782
2. MuHbl41003527100246037028274050.604545100754
3. sundlof3033224560.14313737332380100805040679
4. Alri.00403380606010003033371008060641
5. mr40033238080602245213110503127037580
6. Hingara0000008080080100..80293580564
7. the confused80121003137174040334537800....552
8. Jukkis45406133110033502222602660....508
9. ^010080.100.1000031.37.33...481
10. Yury Masnyy3321029505004530212922.26353727455
11. hamilton5037292750372927192920020030830434
12. Kristo33263502525003585002930183015359
13. Matsubitsu3750253730262137183145......357
14. Fredde027233735230370161840251515218331
15. Petri171950602035352803521......320
16. Tinski242840302421269204019......281
17. Marcus1351722818201411170142123262025267
18. rutten35.....293315....25503335255
19. Pale.456080..50..........235
20. t0m rYAN20.0.26312325026223523....231
21. OBT0.30....24100232421611000230
22. Razz.............3545376045222
23. Temyakov Andrey100000000140010040201216.212
24. Artem Timakov....0.0...11.10040.45.196
25. *F@TsO*50024200000213603101914.188
26. Calle Stenberg02526040.019.2835......173
27. Axwell02400294522.210300.....171
28. Karl D0232001629003190001023240167
29. Daniels..00210275273323025....161
29. SlaR020100401115131311.5602924161
31. TC...........193716401731160
32. smed242903300170291214......158
33. AKO.......20.00.2829282428157
33. Lauri Heikka1980280..30..........157
35. Aakoo15002622203131.........145
36. Sami2231.22..........609.144
37. Jakenm12015.001229092524150...141
38. Lee......20..6.050312123133
39. A.S.L. Lubina6011015..0500000180310131
40. Michael Granqvist15831001510170658.14..0129
41. Rosander...0140022414712310.19.123
42. Kreiberg000.120018160282100.26.121
43. sparven700290330004025000022120
44. R Anderson0.0..2700...31628.517114
45. Jonatan0150160118000016022.180106
46. Tero Rist28183720...0.........103
47. Sugvaldsen000007250000017240131298
48. Koliasik....1420....45022311.97
49. mansen....0.00000014025272995
50. Elxigo100050190120026..2.02094
51. Øyvind...........7.324253392
52. Goran Winblad1214025....02415......90
53. shurik00000121903100000210083
54. Thorne003170.0000000192202182
55. Thrane........80........80
56. sas0140110013130027......78
57. SV3000000000180260651674
58. Tynne..........033.35...68
59. Torgny2616032.080.0000.12.67
60. Bullen0006000001101500028666
61. Leizer.0250.0.160110011....63
62. Eirik3001440.....12......60
63. Charly Boichut......0040....0.01959
63. David Saianda.....0.10...2722....59
63. MH0000000000011.00222659
66. Vasili01108922000..7.0...57
67. erikblomgren0019120000.25.......56
67. fjanton09721.......019..0.56
69. mkietis20000301800.2......52
70. airlinefox25.0........0.13130.51
70. Johanr...991500909......51
70. marcusm0226.0....1580.....51
70. Ulv..21.9..21.........51
74. Knubbe00000000050000000050
75. LinusBohman0.00.......01201671348
76. VoiToi000...0483.0.81410.47
77. FLO03013....00........43
78. Ivo Kamenarov....1725.0.........42
78. Martin_Regborn4.011......01710....42
80. Blackburn000000156.....0173.41
80. Kent...00.011..00.020.1041
82. OLofsson0000.40...........40
83. korv07000900050018000039
83. Kvicken2100018..0.........39
85. Marius Ødum.......2612........38
86. aroz16000.......20.....36
86. Pekka Rantala000011000000300015736
88. Mat691100....9025.0.0....34
88. too fast!01816..............34
90. jeschke00901000..000.090533
90. tschive......16.17........33
90. Valverde0.01556..0..0.7.0.33
93. andy00000280000000400032
93. edeen..0.0.000.019.13..032
95. beeker.00.270400000.....31
96. bigE000000000.1613.....29
96. Evgenij Krasnoyarov.........0.29....029
98. Captain Quark00000000000090801128
98. PerØyvind28..0.............28
100. Nysse000........027000027
100. Vojcek0.........0..27...27
102. Axxl000184400.0.0.....26
102. goofy..220...4.........26
102. jacks00870000070.400..26
105. Adriaan Pelckmans..00..2500.0....0.25
106. andersem..0...00230.......23
106. Gollum....00.23..0......23
108. apnurmee..18........4.....22
109. Franzy Untrained0000.10001000000...20
110. BABSY.....136.......00.19
110. lorrieq0000...00..000100919
112. Masken...0.....180..00..18
112. soeze18................18
114. Grangren....0..0...0.17..017
115. Newbie...0016...........16
116. Affro021200000000....0.14
116. Andreas Hultqvist....000....000001414
116. jeb0001400.0000000...14
116. Utt01040.............14
120. Arvid Glowka.........000130...13
120. Krügerol.......76........13
122. Jørgen Madslien0......0...0.0110011
123. Erik M...........9.....9
123. Stefan Palmesson0000000.0.0..9...9
125. eickhoff....0.000000000088
125. Jocke7800000000.00080.008
125. pk80........0......8
125. T6nis...........0.02608
129. Fredrik-malmfors..........007....7
129. Hjerrild...00.007.0......7
129. Krasimir000000000000007007
129. SchIve......7.0........7
133. Charles_I0000600.000......6
133. JH00000600...000.006
133. Mange....0.000000004026
133. pekkaP........6........6
133. renarsroze060000.000..0....6
138. anderfo000000000000.05005
138. Fraastad0.000.00...50....5
138. Peter Öberg......50...0...0.5
138. Sabro.......0...0.5...5
142. Anders Karlsson....0.00004......4
142. Gordon Shumway...........0000044
142. Philipp Koch00.00...4..000...4
142. stampfo0400....0..00....4
146. color03000.00000..000.3
146. Kalered000000003..0.0.003
146. Kemal0.........3......3
146. offa0000000000003000.3
146. stevegregg00000..0..00.00033
146. Tom0.....3..........3
152. Danny...........02....2
152. Kasper Westman............020002
. *Anton*......0...........
. -=MoGiLaN=-0............0.0..
. 8000....0.00.......
. A00000...0.........
. Ace Cold Hellström......0...........
. aferreira.....0..0.........
. agustincb00000..0.0000...0.
. AH...0..............
. ais0...0...0.0000....
. Aitan Kahana0.0000.00..000....
. aizo...0......0.......
. Akva..0.......00......
. Alar Assor....0.00000.......
. Albina............0.....
. alejoh8.............0....
. Aleksandra Schetchikova0.........0.......
. Alex Massey................0.
. alexa0000000000.00..0..
. algotpuff0..0..............
. Ally..00...00.00......
. Alon Kahana0.0........00.....
. Amanda0...0.000..0......
. Anden0..0.0.......0....
. Anders B.......00.........
. Anders Olsson...0..............
. Anders Vister0......0..00...0..
. Andersen.......00.0..0....
. andersn...........0......
. AndersPB.......00.........
. Andigo..........0....0..
. andre de veirman000000000000.0.00.
. Andreas Sundström...000.....0......
. andres valen...........0......
. Andrew Childs.......0..........
. Andzsss....0000000.......
. Angela Forseille..0000.00.........
. Anna Pfyl......0....0......
. Anne Edsen...0..0...........
. Annika...........0......
. annton...........0......
. ANONYM..........0....0..
. anton blomdahl.............0....
. Anton Dryankov.........0.0......
. Anton Karlsson.............0.0..
. AR0..0..............
. Archonte0000...0..........
. Arne Oos...........0......
. Arthur Raichmann.......0...000000.
. Ask........0.........
. AYZ..........0.0.....
. Backstrom........0.........
. balisoraptor............00.0..
. Banmyra0.................
. Bauer D.............0.0..
. BB King00000000.0.0..000.
. Bedi.............0....
. begin.0.....0..........
. Bejmarn0........0...0....
. Ben Sand000000000000.0.00.
. BeN'O...........000....
. Benjamin Hofmans...........0......
. Bernardo Nanclares0.0.0.............
. Bibilion0..0..............
. biddy_aus.....0.....0......
. BigDorull.............0.0..
. biggins........0.........
. bigluc000000000.00...0..
. bjorn...............0..
. Bjorn Ekeberg...........0......
. Bladeri...........0......
. blagul....0..0..0.......
. BLegg..........0.......
. BlueKenny...........0......
. bminot000000000.00......
. BoBo TeSiL....0....0........
. borisgr.............0....
. brento000...............
. Brian0..........0......
. Brzi0.00...0..00......
. BS...00..0...0...0..
. Bullis...........0......
. bun..........0.......
. butros..0...............
. bzou0..0.0............
. BäverPower...........0......
. Börjeson..........0.......
. Carin Emlen0.................
. carvo37..0...............
. Celine73.............0.0..
. CF_Runner..0...............
. Charles_BROS..0.....0.........
. Charlie DeWeese0000.000....00.0..
. cherry...........0.0....
. Chrille89........0...0.....
. chris mccartney1............00....
. Chrissi...0...0..........
. Christian PD...........0.0..0.
. ChristianB.............0....
. Chrizzik0000.0.00.0.....0.
. CHUCHI NIETO0.00.0............
. Chy Nick..0...............
. Ciljan..........0.......
. coach..0...............
. cockroach...0..............
. colby......00..........
. cosmicninja..........00......
. Cristiano Bosco..........0.......
. cwgray...........0......
. Danac0000.....00..0..0.
. Dani D..0...............
. Daniel...0...00..000.0..
. Dante Kind........0.........
. DARZ...........00.....
. David G...........0......
. davida.............0.0..
. davidrisberg......0......0....
. Daynee0000......0.......
. DBS Axiie.............0....
. ddavi...........00.....
. demondm....0.............
. Dolev0.................
. Donald Duck...........0......
. dre....0.0...........
. EBuckley.......0..00......
. Edik..........0.......
. edu......0...........
. EjeJ.............0.00.
. Elias Isak Jonsson.......0..........
. Elina...............0..
. ellis.lam.0.....0..........
. Emanuel Gahlin.........0........
. Emil MA...............0..
. emil øbro.............0..0.
. Emma Englid......0...........
. Emma Öberg...........0......
. engstrom000...000000.0000.
. Erik1234......0....0000...
. ErkS0.................
. ewhite000000.00.0.......
. ezrom0.......0.00.0.00.
. fabien........000....0..
. fabio...........0......
. fele..........00.0.0..
. FETO00.0.0.0..........
. Fiach O'Rourke...00.............
. fiachorourke...00.............
. figge.............0.0..
. Filip Wadsten......00.....0.0..
. Fippe9400000.00000000.00.
. fjellerup.............0....
. flash0.0...0.0.0.......
. Flipper....0...0..0......
. floffe......0000.0......
. Flyer...........0.0....
. Forney00000.00000.......
. Francis0.0........0.0....
. Franclim...0000...........
. françoisjoly...........00.....
. Fred SIAMS0..0..............
. Freddy Henkes0.................
. freddyg........0.........
. Fredlund....0000.00.......
. frigolit.............0..0.
. Fuku............0.....
. gab0.......0.00....0.
. GAndrey.......0.....0....
. Ged00000000000000000.
. Georgia....0.....0.00....
. GetLost.............0..0.
. Gibbo.......0..........
. Gio...........0......
. Gosha18......0.0..0......
. Grassie............0.....
. greenbob....0......00.....
. Greger...........0......
. Greig Hamilton..........00......
. grigoras sorin00.0.......0......
. Grogdog............0.....
. Gustav Boquist00000.0.0..00.....
. Gustav N.............0....
. gvtoukc00000000000000000.
. halali....0...0.000.....
. Hallmen.0................
. Halvor Eid Nielsen0000..000...0.....
. halvste.......0..........
. Harald......00.0.0.0.0..
. Hatchet..0....0..........
. haton.....0............
. hea0.000..00.........
. heijne...........0......
. Hektor................0.
. Helder Marcolino..0..........0..0.
. Heller........0..0......
. Henrik Berg.............0....
. Henrik Sjögren..0.........0.....
. Henrik08.............0..0.
. homiedogg........000.......
. honzau00000000000000000.
. HV0.00.0..0....0....
. Hyvve0000..0000.0......
. Ichiwaki......00.......0..
. iep0000..............
. Irene0...0.000.000..0..
. ittam....0.....00......
. Ivar osmoen.00.0.0.....0.....
. J Teutsch...00.............
. Jackie0.0.0.000.0000....
. Jadir......0...........
. Jakob Edsen0.0000..0.00.0....
. James Taylor0.0000000000......
. Jamie...0...0..0.......
. janands...........000..0.
. Jaunis.000..............
. JDP0.................
. jean-pierre roger...........0......
. Jens...00...0.0.......
. Jerem0.0.0..0..........
. jeroen.van.der.kleij............0.....
. Jikatabito...0..0...........
. jimmern0.................
. JJ Sancosmed......0...........
. Joao Roberto0.0....0..0000.00.
. Joe Berg00000.000..0.0..0.
. Joel A Skantze.............0.00.
. Joel Lenell.............0.00.
. Johnny Rahlen...0000.0.........
. Jon Sivertsen0.................
. Jonas_91.......0...0.0....
. jonnyq............0.....
. Jono0000..............
. Jonte000000000000.0.0..
. Jose Marquez.00...............
. Jula...0......0.......
. Julien_......000.0..0.0..
. JumBo.......0..00......
. Jussi Parkkinen............0.....
. kajari00000000..0.......
. KalleBergman...........0.0....
. Kalugin Andrey...0..............
. Kapa...............0..
. Kasper Dinesen0......0..........
. Kat............00.0..
. Keios.....000..........
. killbill543600...........0.....
. Kipketer..00...0.....0....
. Klll0000.......0.0....
. Knuth.......0..........
. koala...........0......
. Koisheit...........0......
. Kojon00000.............
. Krami000...............
. Krissey...........0.0.00.
. Kristaps Kalnins...........0......
. Kristian Vad0.0..00...........
. Kyle..........0.......
. Labal....0.............
. larsh.............0000.
. LarZsa...........0......
. lasken-kingen0.0..0.....0......
. Laurent DVD..0000...000.0000.
. Lauris..0....00.........
. lemon.....0............
. LINDQVIST..0...............
. Linus00000000000000000.
. lionel.melinard......0...........
. Litvinov...............0..
. Lobo...00.0...0.......
. loftinsulation...0..............
. Lom...0..............
. Lorenzo.............0.00.
. lostinthewood.............0....
. LSV...........000000.
. LTteam..........00......
. Ludo...............0..
. Ludvig Eriksson.....0............
. Luis M Santos0..0.0......0.....
. Lunding....0.0...........
. lynnemi93.0................
. Lynsol.....0............
. mad_pear0.00..............
. madmickie..........0.......
. MagnusH......00.0........
. MagnusIrestig.......0.00.......
. mahlberger.............0....
. malcpat....0.............
. malejs0000......0.......
. manbro.............0....
. manuel...........0.0....
. Map Runner0...........00.0..
. Mariana Moreira..00.00......0.0..
. Marina...0....0.........
. Markus Wallin0.00.........0....
. Marre92..0....0.....0....
. Marsgurke..0...0...........
. Marte......0...........
. Martin Posselt.....0.0..........
. MartinH.............0....
. Mathias Myrefelt.............0....
. MathiasS00...........0....
. Matt Whipple....0......0......
. Matte 150.0...0...........
. matthias bryner000000...00000.0..
. Mattias Henriksson00.00.0..00.......
. melis toon...0..00..........
. MELKER JOHANSSON.............0....
. Melvin.00........0......
. Michal Klapal.......0..........
. Michaël Van Baelen....0.............
. michelb00..0.....0..0....
. Miguel Reis e Silva..0...............
. mike magic..0...............
. Mikey.............0....
. Mikko000000000000......
. Mille00000.00.00..0....
. Millis0.................
. MishaMatveev000000000..0.0....
. mitch........0.........
. Mitsku...00.0...........
. mjh0000000...........
. MKozelsky..........0.......
. Moa.....0.0.00..0000.
. moa1994......0...........
. Mogden................0.
. moho.......0..........
. molefonk...0...0..........
. Mook0000.........0....
. Moren-o...0.0.......0....
. Morten Schou......0...........
. Morten UB......000.........
. Mr. Blackstar.............0..0.
. MrHenz......00..00......
. MrOnerud...0........0.....
. Muhammar Khaddafi0.0000.......0000.
. mxh..0...............
. nacho rubio...0......0000.0..
. nafets000......0.0......
. Nani...........0......
. Navigatormap...0...00.0.....0.
. nessie..........00......
. Nigelasi0..00000...0.0.0..
. Niklas Glowka...........0......
. Niklas Olsson0.00.........0....
. Niklas Sundqvist0...0..0..........
. Nils Rolf Owensjö0.000.00..00.0.0..
. Nils Schmiedeberg....00............
. Nypan Jr0000..0.0000......
. O-funk..........0.......
. O-Outan............0.....
. O2DOrro............0.....
. OK...........00.....
. Ola Martner0.........0.......
. OlluEST..0....00.........
. Olman00........0.......
. oltompa.....0............
. OPR.........0........
. Orientaman........0.........
. Oscari.0.0.......0......
. Oskar J.S...........000....
. Outlander...00..0..........
. ozq0.0.0.00..00.0..0.
. p0.................
. P.F.Nogueira.......0..0.......
. pablo barahona...........0......
. pahan...0..............
. patsy...........0......
. Pauli.............0..0.
. Pavo.......0..........
. pcbrent...00.............
. pedero0000.00........0..
. pedrosuch...........0......
. PeJi..............0...
. Per Hjerrild...0..............
. Petar Popunkyov000...............
. peterle...0..00..000.0...
. peterulf............00.00.
. petrocki..0.....0.........
. pfigger.............0....
. Philo.......00.........
. piel0.0...............
. pigg......0...........
. PJu0.................
. pl_Andriy......0...00.0..0.
. PMH0.0.0000.......0..
. Pope...0..............
. Posed...........0......
. Post00000.000..000.0..
. Powen...........0......
. powidman..0...............
. Preta...........0......
. Pretinha...0..............
. Rainer0..0..............
. Raivo00..0.00000.......
. Ramson...0.......0......
. Randoom..........0000....
. Rasbry...........0......
. Rasmus Kragh....0..00.........
. Rasmus Soegaard0.................
. Rasmus Sørensen...........0......
. Rejser00.0..............
. Remitz..........0.......
. Rene K.0.0.0.0..........
. rh355.00000....000..0..
. Rischmal...........0......
. rjm.......0..........
. robert erber....0.000.........
. Robin L......000.........
. roger000....0..........
. Romeo......0......0....
. Rosalind.........00.......
. rossmaxmo......0...........
. rowan0...0.............
. Ruben Carnero...........0......
. Rulle......00..........
. RUSIA.............0.0..
. saggis..........0.......
. sailormoon0000.0....00......
. samivirta............0.....
. samus00000000.0000..0..
. Sauron...0..0...........
. SawViking.......0.....0....
. Schani...0..............
. Scotty0000...0..0.......
. Seba.............0....
. Sebastian Danciu...........0......
. Sebastian Ekman...........0......
. Sebastian Torgersen......00..........
. seelenfliege..........0.......
. Segisteg0.00......00.0.0..
. SERG00000000000..0....
. Shipxc..........000.....
. ShvedA...........00000..
. Signe Edsen00000000...0......
. Simi0.................
. Simon Kappel0000..............
. Simon Markendahl0.00..............
. simzet.00....0..00......
. sindrestoten0.00...0..........
. Sioberg00.............00.
. Sjefen!............0.....
. Sklenicka.......0000..00...
. skogsfalkaren.............0....
. Skrutten.............0000.
. Slava Druzhinin0..0000..00..0....
. Slavka.........0........
. slavutichd.............0....
. SlowMo..............00..
. snabus.........0........
. sone0000..............
. songrunner.............0.00.
. SoRi............000...
. speedy_g.............0....
. Spiffa..0.......0.......
. stefan...............0..
. Steff0000..0...0..0....
. sten0.000..0000..0.0..
. Steve Smith0000......0.......
. Storesandgubben.0.00.00.00000000.
. Strand.......0.00.......
. Suistuminen...........0......
. suki0.................
. Superkrille92...........0......
. Susen Loesch...........0......
. SverreTS.......0..........
. Sylvain Emo0..00..00....0....
. T.Nishimura......00..........
. tarmoq00.0.......0......
. Ted Danciu0..........0.0....
. Terkelsen...........0.00...
. thegingerninja.......0..........
. THEODOR.............0....
. thiago000000000000000...
. Thomas Bjorkroth...........0......
. Thomas Natvig rstad00000.00000000.00.
. Thor_Norskov...........0......
. Thynnmas...........000....
. Théo....0.............
. tichym...........000.0..
. tio Pepe000000000.00.0..0.
. tjalvedu........0.00.00.0.
. tnipen.............0....
. Tobbeost.....0............
. Tomas Lundström...........0......
. Tomatfisk0.000.0...........
. Tomer Genossar.............0....
. Tommy Hilfiger0.................
. Tomo......0.....0...0.
. Tono Leon...........0......
. trompetMartin............0.....
. Trying00000000000000000.
. uniqllo............0..00.
. Ura.............0....
. Val..........00......
. Valentin.........00.......
. Vanessa Sayanda...........0......
. Vasik.............0....
. Vexi0000000.00.0......
. Vicko.......0..0.......
. vicky..0...............
. Victor Bergstrand.0000.00..0.......
. Vimark......0...........
. Vinogradov Mikhail....00.00.0.......
. Vips.0................
. Vivvan.0000.00...0......
. Vulcan..0.00.0.0........
. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy................0.
. wasa0..0..............
. Wassberg.......00.........
. Wasted.............0....
. Wejan.......0..........
. wejo0..0.0.00..000000.
. William00000.0000........
. WN Chung00000000.....0.0..
. wolfgang...........0......
. Xag.0....0....0.0....
. ya_toyaqui.......00.........
. yann.............0000.
. yannsavoie............00000.
. yonigr...0...0...00.....
. Yuriy..........00......
. zaruyo............0.....
. Zdenal......0...0.......
. zhaly.kom...........0......
. Äny..........0.......
. Åke0000000000.0......
. Êîðñàð............00000.
. Ñåðãåé0.0..000..0.......
. Örnen000...000.........
. Øystein Grøvlen.......0..00.0.0..
. àëåêñàíäð....0.............