Catching Features

[SkiO] Setercupen

Created by:anderfo
Description:A collection of some ski-o races I've made in February & March. I've also added some competitions made by sas on one of my maps.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle
 2. [SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South
 3. [SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East
 4. [SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km
 5. [SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW
 6. [SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2
 7. [SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2
 8. [Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid
 9. [SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Total
1. FLO93.65100.0099.1696.600100.000100.0095.46684.87
2. Marcus95.5297.5788.7099.5496.5993.9798.7987.5195.88677.87
3. Jakob Edsen96.8395.5298.6296.9698.9383.6388.0590.9896.69674.53
4. sone95.0796.0699.7094.2095.1792.0491.6492.4693.71666.38
5. Rico98.6697.71.100.00098.5984.5490.1796.26665.93
6. Bullen84.2197.9396.3393.01100.00092.9584.4895.18659.87
7. jacks79.1793.9693.5196.5097.0184.2388.9066.0898.16652.26
8. Kristo89.7093.5796.7597.5694.6479.32083.2292.48647.92
9. Ulv86.1994.9496.15094.8389.9691.8290.7683.35644.64
10. Michael Granqvist096.0694.3574.3396.2886.7683.4990.17.621.43
11. Pekka Rantala86.5287.0592.7893.5194.9878.2474.7781.0185.53621.38
12. *F@TsO*78.16.94.1790.8967.4350.7892.9083.3088.36595.21
13. smed84.2583.2390.2681.65066.7469.1586.9290.63586.09
14. jeschke092.5875.7177.1489.2783.26080.7181.65580.31
15. Aakoo94.7797.960100.0099.0892.45..87.37571.63
16. davida96.6097.1086.2397.9399.81.87.00..564.67
17. Jørgen Madslien95.63096.0386.9894.0682.1893.69..548.58
18. Kojon.88.32.89.2487.1385.71083.1595.55529.09
19. Ben Sand087.4996.5793.10082.6380.28088.32528.39
20. bigE78.8774.0792.4881.5160.1128.3973.0314.7866.89526.97
21. Temyakov Andrey91.08..91.7294.7188.95.84.9272.23523.62
22. gvtoukc80.1064.5666.9356.0776.4466.2674.3175.6182.50522.14
23. offa91.4587.6893.33.85.06..78.4983.11519.12
24. Charles_I...78.2991.2386.3890.4962.6084.86493.85
25. Knubbe99.9398.17.97.98..100.0087.73.483.81
26. Danac73.2783.4287.1379.5380.84073.56..477.77
27. ittam90.4492.8789.7897.2998.43....468.80
28. hamilton..94.8993.7489.5894.2794.36..466.84
29. Krasimir066.7291.0477.5573.0350.2243.69058.09460.35
30. Aleksandra Schetchikova87.2085.3266.39081.0073.8865.74..459.53
31. korv093.8291.28095.520092.1786.66459.44
32. Simon Kappel...76.2688.1671.3280.1382.7160.60459.17
33. sparven092.2689.7286.8000.95.1290.49454.39
34. Vasili92.4690.6889.0083.3591.95....447.44
35. SV88.62096.9392.78073.21091.500443.04
36. jeb87.500083.5893.450087.3686.00437.88
37. mkietis..93.9383.0785.71..89.0683.87435.64
38. Laurent DVD074.7889.84086.7422.95.81.0177.58432.90
39. Hyvve83.2083.4592.0681.78...81.74.422.24
40. Forney...093.6476.2684.1088.1079.33421.44
41. -=MoGiLaN=-89.59.94.8376.5988.5470.01...419.56
42. honzau056.4043.6629.3957.2047.6661.4473.3959.65399.40
43. Captain Quark60.47078.1162.2871.720063.7162.91399.21
44. Nypan Jr62.34.79.3165.8776.4058.7140.33..382.96
45. tio Pepe68.42083.16078.430075.9170.01375.93
46. erikblomgren.....88.3995.6496.3090.49370.83
47. fjanton..94.5390.1696.74.86.820.368.25
48. BB King.70.79.66.6574.18..75.3977.11364.11
49. Lom...91.5893.1088.7689.79..363.25
50. Luis M Santos.90.02.090.57089.44.92.43362.46
51. Utt....95.59077.2693.4295.98362.25
52. bzou0.66.0966.1079.04071.90.75.21358.34
53. Elxigo96.4592.87087.7281.07....358.11
54. Tommy Hilfiger58.9067.82056.8182.8455.36.30.01.351.73
55. Koliasik77.75.93.5185.5193.26....350.03
56. Franzy Untrained90.29.91.28.92.530.75.680349.79
57. lorrieq84.92089.9688.64..085.81.349.33
58. ewhite...45.9164.6710.9055.5467.9257.52302.46
59. Tinski..100.0094.99....93.71288.69
60. grigoras sorin039.5360.7950.0057.4338.4341.21..287.39
61. Ivo Kamenarov96.53.96.8793.28.....286.69
62. MathiasS75.21..50.4186.5974.40...286.62
63. Jonatan96.7200094.14..84.110274.96
64. DBS Axiie91.97.86.1188.96.....267.04
65. Sugvaldsen090.7093.2179.8500000263.76
66. Miikaa86.34.88.7682.61.....257.71
67. Kyle66.5585.3094.47......246.32
68. Masken.94.72.63.11....85.86243.68
69. Akva74.3973.4988.51......236.40
70. Klll...73.0978.74081.380.233.21
71. Åke82.27.64.2285.65.....232.14
72. Linus050.8058.9348.8505.6242.1812.4913.15232.02
73. Jens70.9687.220..71.35...229.53
74. J Teutsch.57.42054.9280.2335.68...228.25
75. Irene064.4168.4942.7328.7708.365.320218.09
76. Petar Popunkyov...085.44.82.2349.45.217.12
77. engstrom75.77.47.81.00085.22.208.80
78. SlaR.....72.14.62.6073.27208.01
79. arthurd4.1147.3550.5143.0155.44....200.41
80. Ged056.5286.8300.053.880197.24
81. Alri.......96.45100.00196.45
82. Calle Stenberg98.25.097.560....195.81
83. samppoo0098.6296.23.....194.85
84. VoiToi99.85..94.99.....194.84
85. Thorne..095.2297.51....192.73
86. sundlof97.720.....94.46.192.18
87. ^..95.79....94.38.190.17
88. mr0.0099.040.88.470187.51
89. Simon Markendahl..96.33.91.07....187.40
90. renarsroze.89.5396.81......186.35
91. Gustav N0.0.0091.9793.87.185.84
92. the confused.....94.98.90.69.185.67
93. Kent100.00....84.78...184.78
94. Vojcek....90.61.92.97..183.59
95. Sami.....093.74.89.74183.48
96. sas0..87.5394.41000.181.94
97. Markus Wallin.....089.5690.170179.73
98. Leizer.......86.1893.52179.70
99. Axwell....93.1084.64...177.74
100. Marre92.089.1885.10.....174.27
101. Artem Timakov79.17.94.35......173.52
102. Fraastad.0..0..93.9479.42173.36
103. Örnen...87.35...85.370172.72
104. Mariana Moreira...83.99...83.00.166.99
105. Iversen...76.7288.20....164.92
106. Lamav Põder80.8582.62.......163.47
107. Alex Massey.....73.5589.26..162.81
108. Gollum92.5769.72.......162.29
109. Ivar osmoen78.98...82.3000..161.28
110. Ola Martner.0...78.5382.36..160.89
111. andre de veirman0..74.79...81.670156.46
112. Mikko....71.11.82.69..153.80
113. Kripaps.76.1475.65......151.79
114. Olman...76.3174.44....150.76
115. Helder Marcolino.......77.3170.96148.27
116. Kalugin Andrey...65.4679.66....145.11
117. tarmoq.....64.96..77.06142.01
118. Thomas Natvig rstad62.45...74.37....136.82
119. Trying00047.6588.540000136.20
120. LSV59.0975.61.......134.70
121. thiago.....48.51086.18.134.69
122. Charlie DeWeese..27.0037.6367.090...131.71
123. Stefan Palmesson...54.09.068.64..122.73
124. LTteam.68.52...51.64...120.16
125. sailormoon...050.190.64.380114.57
126. Pope.....52.6460.69..113.33
127. Matsubitsu..98.50......98.50
128. R Anderson..95.61......95.61
129. Pale.....95.42...95.42
130. David Saianda...95.26.....95.26
131. Kvicken.......94.16.94.16
132. HV..53.1621.16.19.49..093.81
133. Nichka...93.51.....93.51
134. killbill54...29.7163.45....93.16
135. Affro.0......92.1992.19
136. PerØyvind...92.13.....92.13
137. Karl D00000...92.1092.10
138. Kemal..92.06......92.06
139. iso-ville...92.00.....92.00
140. Razz......90.44...90.44
141. sten.....0.89.73.89.73
142. 8........89.6489.64
143. Jakenm........89.3689.36
144. Stephan.088.70......88.70
145. Niklas Olsson....87.85000087.85
146. pedero.......87.44.87.44
147. Hatchet........85.6285.62
148. Dabej..000..85.44.85.44
149. gab0......84.41.84.41
150. edeen...84.31.....84.31
151. Blackburn.......84.04.84.04
152. Sebastian Ekman........83.7783.77
153. Angela Forseille.......42.3540.7883.13
154. Melvin...0...81.37.81.37
155. Jono....81.23....81.23
156. Kasper Dinesen.......81.01.81.01
157. Joe Berg80.40..0...0.80.40
158. Philipp Koch..80.16......80.16
159. TottaNN..79.92......79.92
160. Post...22.2600.57.50.79.76
161. nafets.......79.60.79.60
162. wejo..79.25......79.25
163. Thomas Bousser.21.2031.51....25.94.78.65
164. Daynee......77.38..77.38
165. Kreiberg.......77.38.77.38
166. stevegregg........76.3576.35
167. ezrom........75.0775.07
168. Gustav Boquist73.65........73.65
169. Muhammar Khaddafi...72.86.....72.86
170. Steff..71.38......71.38
171. Hjerrild.......69.84.69.84
172. Tomatfisk........69.0669.06
173. Silly Billy.....66.37...66.37
174. Mille....0..65.48.65.48
175. Fiach O'Rourke........64.5764.57
176. halali....64.33....64.33
177. Rejser0.......63.7263.72
178. Mitsku...61.13.....61.13
179. Anders Olsson...60.58.....60.58
180. Alexander Bergstrom...54.69.....54.69
181. Ally54.27........54.27
182. Moren-o........52.7052.70
183. Signe Edsen...0000048.5348.53
184. Simark...48.39.....48.39
185. Scotty....45.13....45.13
186. Diabolo..45.04......45.04
187. vepei...41.95.....41.95
188. Tvattmedel..41.55......41.55
189. Johnny Rahlen........41.5341.53
190. Outlander........40.9640.96
191. Fred SIAMS39.16....0...39.16
192. O-Outan...23.87.....23.87
193. pahan23.37........23.37
194. Alon Kahana..22.79......22.79
195. CF_Runner7.13.0..0...7.13
196. AlistairThornton...6.81.....6.81
. Aitan Kahana..0.......
. Amanda...0......
. anderfo000000000.
. Anders Vister....0.....
. andersem.......00.
. AndersPB...0......
. andy0.000...0.
. Andzsss........0.
. Anna Pfyl.......0..
. Axxl........0.
. Banmyra...00.....
. Big Al...0......
. BLegg...0......
. BoBo TeSiL.0........
. Bubber0.........
. Charles_BROS....0.....
. Daniel Raposo......0...
. Eirik.....00...
. ErkS.......0..
. Filip Wadsten.......0..
. Fippe940..0......
. Flix.....0....
. Fredrik-malmfors0.........
. GABRIEL GOMES.......0..
. Georgia0.........
. goofy........0.
. Gosta.0........
. Granstedt......0...
. Greig Hamilton......000.
. iep...0...00.
. James Taylor.......00.
. Jamie........0.
. Jaunis........0.
. Joao Roberto..0.......
. Jocke78........0.
. Johanr...0......
. Jonte....0..0..
. Jukkis....0.....
. Julien_0.........
. kajari..0.......
. Kalered.......00.
. KalleBergman....0.....
. kobe......0...
. Lauris....00....
. LOIC CAPBERN........0.
. Lutter_Bergström........0.
. Magnus_840.........
. Marie.......0..
. Marina........0.
. Martin Jullum.......0..
. Matte 15.....00...
. Mattias Henriksson.....0....
. melis toon........0.
. Michal Klapal.....0....
. MishaMatveev......0...
. mjh..0.......
. MuHbl40.000..00.
. newhomer.0........
. Nigelasi0.........
. Nils Schmiedeberg.....0....
. Ole Petter Ruud..0.......
. Orientaman.......0..
. Oscari.......0..
. ozq...0......
. Pashtet..0.......
. Pauli..0.......
. petrocki.......0..
. powidman.....0....
. psh...0......
. Raivo........0.
. Rene K0......0..
. rh355.0........
. rossmaxmo00........
. shurik0.00.000..
. sindrestoten...0......
. Slava Druzhinin.....0....
. Sten Säker.....0....
. Storesandgubben..0.......
. Sylvain Emo....00....
. Søby........0.
. Tero Rist00........
. uht..0.......
. Vexi000000.0..
. vicky...0......
. Vips.00.......
. wasa....00000.
. WBSKI.0.0......
. ya_toyaqui.......0..
. Ñåðãåé.0..0.....