Catching Features

Koitiata Tribute Series

Created by:Captain Quark
Description:A map used for various NZ champs and WMOC 2000. Now non-existant, logged. Classic example of New Zealand sand dune pine forest terrain.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Koitiata Tribute Series 1
 2. Koitiata Tribute Series
 3. Koitiata Tribute Series 3
 4. Koitiata Tribute Series 4
 5. Koitiata Tribute Series 5

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. sundlof98.6489.5973.3695.2796.13379.64
2. Rico99.2088.4890.53.100.00378.21
3. t0m rYAN97.0490.8580.0590.8987.48366.26
4. *F@TsO*85.5695.30079.1280.26340.24
5. Karl D092.8483.5277.9184.19338.47
6. Kreiberg87.7291.67091.5867.10338.07
7. Marcus91.1176.5782.2679.9377.55330.85
8. mansen89.7580.3551.5267.5983.68321.37
9. Jakob Edsen85.9968.2574.8776.12.305.23
10. Alri100.00100.000100.000300.00
11. Knubbe99.6998.40100.00..298.09
12. Franzy Untrained81.5468.9761.6274.8069.10294.41
13. the confused98.8399.5694.260.292.65
14. Mange89.2032.5869.0067.1366.39291.72
15. Razz..96.5697.8592.56.286.98
16. Pekka Rantala75.8080.4924.2452.4276.26284.98
17. mr98.4094.43092.040284.87
18. Andreas Hultqvist78.5819.3662.7549.3780.65271.34
19. hamilton.83.5494.5192.96.271.01
20. Fredde93.5282.240.91.10266.85
21. Danny82.7273.2824.1283.28.263.39
22. Sugvaldsen93.890084.7283.23261.83
23. VoiToi88.8980.45091.87.261.20
24. David Saianda90.62082.7783.68.257.06
25. ShvedA82.72070.6435.5866.00254.94
26. Rosander82.5384.90.086.00253.43
27. Jakenm87.96069.1394.41.251.50
28. Thorne76.98087.8882.64.247.50
29. thiago89.2030.989.0963.9656.90241.03
30. offa65.4964.76062.0045.74237.99
31. AKO..97.8591.1846.06235.09
32. Eirik.76.48.82.4175.48234.37
33. matthias bryner80.6838.67067.9941.48228.83
34. Jocke7873.3359.0538.1352.020222.53
35. Bullen84.1455.280082.58221.99
36. Arvid Glowka66.48064.5288.29.219.29
37. MH78.8974.20.062.52215.61
38. jeschke87.72.84.2840.020212.02
39. gvtoukc67.7257.21043.6632.84201.42
40. janands69.0143.7623.4857.7928.39198.94
41. andre de veirman64.6344.63.58.3028.19195.75
42. MuHbl496.4297.10..0193.52
43. Yury Masnyy97.7295.45..0193.17
44. Thynnmas73.270061.2554.90189.42
45. BeN'O68.4674.64041.294.71189.10
46. SV83.090031.2074.32188.61
47. stevegregg80.9359.54..45.68186.14
48. LSV43.8958.91053.6329.68186.11
49. R Anderson95.31..88.350183.66
50. TC.091.6090.72.182.32
51. Leizer89.75.084.72.174.47
52. LinusBohman93.64...80.77174.42
53. OBT95.000078.66.173.66
54. apnurmee93.0279.82...172.84
55. Valverde90.9979.38...170.37
56. beeker90.7478.61...169.35
57. fjanton92.720.73.88.166.59
58. korv85.3100076.39161.70
59. Michael Granqvist93.02068.50..161.52
60. sparven92.35...67.94160.28
61. SlaR..078.7877.48156.26
62. stampfo92.72..61.94.154.65
63. Trying77.4725.85050.920154.24
64. Kristo...96.6655.16151.82
65. Kalered82.2867.570..149.85
66. zhaly.kom70.0679.48...149.54
67. Temyakov Andrey95.19053.2200148.40
68. Koliasik73.09...71.29144.38
69. edeen77.84..063.03140.87
70. Post81.4259.34000140.76
71. peterle53.21.044.4640.39138.06
72. Kojon61.4872.51...133.99
73. ais59.570063.67.123.24
74. Amanda74.5136.1110.29.0120.90
75. Krasimir46.7953.923.03017.10120.84
76. jeb78.020041.460119.49
77. T6nis85.74.033.220118.96
78. Jussi Parkkinen..069.4349.42118.85
79. Shipxc50.7466.70...117.44
80. Philipp Koch...63.3853.94117.31
81. Flyer76.05..40.25.116.30
82. samus78.020..38.06116.09
83. Fippe9476.3000031.87108.17
84. Laurent DVD54.01...46.65100.66
85. LarZsa..30.0567.94.97.99
86. ^97.41.0..97.41
87. Ged00053.6942.7196.40
88. Greig Hamilton74.3220.91...95.23
89. A.S.L. Lubina94.88..0094.88
90. Kent93.40....93.40
91. Orienterik92.84....92.84
92. Randoom59.7527.3005.02092.07
93. Øyvind.89.45...89.45
94. tio Pepe49.1438.820.087.95
95. wejo50.740037.20.87.94
96. Nysse86.420...86.42
97. Niklas Glowka85.8600..85.86
98. Gordon Shumway07.996.3824.8046.6585.81
99. honzau69.57009.465.8784.90
100. aroz84.20....84.20
100. Fredlund84.20....84.20
102. Yuriy84.01....84.01
103. Vinogradov Mikhail.66.7516.48..83.22
104. BB King65.56...16.5882.14
105. andy081.85.0081.85
106. Hyvve81.36....81.36
107. Vasili81.30....81.30
108. Arne Oos80.190...80.19
109. lasken-kingen80.00....80.00
109. Thor_Norskov80.00....80.00
111. Amory62.2817.28...79.56
112. tjalvedu78.95....78.95
113. Axxl.78.61...78.61
114. françoisjoly77.47....77.47
115. Nigelasi77.04....77.04
116. Serg Doronin.76.91...76.91
117. Vojcek.76.86...76.86
118. Wejan.73.09...73.09
119. Oskar J.S18.830026.8227.0372.68
120. JH00022.2050.2672.46
121. manuel72.28....72.28
122. Nils Rolf Owensjö71.9100..71.91
123. Adriaan Pelckmans.71.68...71.68
124. slavutichd70.93.0..70.93
125. davida....70.5870.58
126. kwtk169.94...069.94
127. gab67.28....67.28
128. eickhoff00067.13067.13
129. Joe Berg65.99.0.065.99
130. ittam.65.30...65.30
131. Melvin64.63....64.63
132. Gustav Boquist...63.15.63.15
133. bigluc62.900...62.90
134. jacks..62.56..62.56
135. Akva.61.08..061.08
136. Bedi...61.07.61.07
137. pedrosuch60.800...60.80
138. Sklenicka.60.16...60.16
139. Val55.6800..55.68
140. Moa.0.054.5254.52
141. SoRi..053.75053.75
142. halali53.64....53.64
143. color...53.17.53.17
144. Fredrik Wigertz...51.90051.90
145. malejs....51.0351.03
146. Francis50.68...050.68
147. sten....50.3250.32
148. greenbob.22.94.25.32.48.26
149. jockedaman wigertz...48.10.48.10
150. James Taylor47.470...47.47
151. Daynee....47.2347.23
152. Mikko46.42....46.42
153. engstrom..0.43.6843.68
154. Aitan Kahana41.98..0041.98
155. Jula41.05000.41.05
156. rh35540.62..0.40.62
157. vov.....38.1938.19
158. Arthur Raichmann37.10000037.10
159. Alon Kahana35.74...035.74
160. tarmoq35.62....35.62
161. nafets..33.59..33.59
162. Jackie...33.16.33.16
163. Linus31.85000031.85
164. Matt Whipple30.93....30.93
165. lorrieq...028.9028.90
166. floffe22.900...22.90
167. Schani...21.57.21.57
168. Irene0.021.05021.05
169. Suistuminen....20.0020.00
170. Martin Posselt.16.46...16.46
171. Daniel...15.57.15.57
172. alexa15.190..015.19
173. Gollum....14.9014.90
174. falck'en...14.24.14.24
175. MishaMatveev11.85....11.85
176. agustincb00.11.59011.59
177. Fuku...11.19.11.19
178. Storesandgubben10.43....10.43
179. O2DOrro.0.3.6903.69
. Alar Assor..0...
. Albina...0..
. alejoh8..0...
. Ally.0....
. AmitK470.....
. annton0.....
. Axwell....0.
. AYZ0..0..
. BABSY....0.
. Ben Sand....0.
. Bladeri000...
. BlueKenny0.....
. bminot00....
. Brian...0..
. brynjar....0.
. Brzi...0..
. Bullis.0....
. Captain Quark00000.
. Celine73....0.
. Christian PD0...0.
. ChristianB00.00.
. Christopher0.....
. Chrizzik....0.
. cwgray0.....
. David G0.00..
. davidrisberg...0..
. ddavi0..00.
. Donald Duck.0....
. ewhite.0....
. fabio..0...
. fal...0..
. fele0.0...
. Felix....0.
. flash....0.
. Fredrik-malmfors00....
. grigoras sorin.0....
. Grogdog..000.
. Grueni....0.
. Harald00....
. Joao Roberto0..0..
. Joel Lenell....0.
. Jonas_91..0...
. Jonatan00.0..
. Jonte0.....
. Jukkis.0....
. Julia besta....0.
. KalleBergman00....
. Klfr..0...
. Koisheit...0..
. Kristaps Kalnins0.....
. Lobo...0..
. mahlberger..0...
. Map Runner.0....
. marcusm0.....
. Marre92...0..
. MathiasS....0.
. mchiu...0..
. MELKER JOHANSSON..0...
. mjh.0.0..
. moho.0....
. MrHenz....0.
. nacho rubio0.....
. Nils Schmiedeberg0.....
. OK0000..
. ozq....0.
. patsy.0.0..
. Pauli....0.
. peterulf....0.
. Posed.000..
. Preta00.0..
. Rischmal0.....
. Rulle....0.
. RUSIA....0.
. rutten....0.
. sailormoon...0..
. sebastian...0..
. Segisteg0.....
. shurik0000..
. Skrutten....0.
. Slava Druzhinin0.000.
. SlowMo..0...
. Steve Smith0..0..
. Susen Loesch0.....
. Svenxen..00..
. Sylvain Emo....0.
. tichym0000..
. Tobbemannen0.....
. Tomo.0.00.
. Tynne....0.
. Ura0.....
. Vaclav....0.
. Vicko..0...
. yannsavoie....0.
. yonigr000...
. Êîðñàð...00.