Catching Features

OL4an - Sprint Cup

Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:A series to determine the best sprint-runner from OL4an.
Scoring:Points (top 47) (drop 2 races)
Point Values:100, 95, 90, 86, 82, 78, 74, 70, 67, 64, 61, 58, 55, 52, 49, 46, 43, 40, 38, 36, 34, 32, 30, 28, 26, 24, 22, 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
Series Races:1. Aisus IV
 2. [OCAD] Storbro Sprint
 3. [SOK] Skifjell
 4. [OCAD] Långgöl Sprint
 5. [TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km
 6. The klassic Kunming sprint
 7. [TAT] Inishbofin

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Total
1. Tynne10010009055.70415
2. Grangren2678826495950414
3. Alri.745886785267363
3. Pale.908610061026363
5. mr9086064406452356
6. ^959513780.55336
7. sundlof7467.3670.86333
8. SlaR6482247061026303
9. Yury Masnyy8670.10644630296
10. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé..10095..90285
11. mansen1558523886490283
12. MuHbl47055.095580278
13. Lee6167261374.46274
14. Êîðñàð..9574..95264
15. Korik..9582..86263
16. Daniels843780145558248
17. TC520..82.100234
18. Fredde380464667.32229
19. Olof Sandgren25270110780213
20. rutten5522.550.78210
21. Johanr6134181852.34199
22. Matsubitsu78...49.64191
23. KalleBergman4618781918.0179
24. Jukkis82.0...61143
25. Hallmen..464334016139
26. Karl D173638046.0137
27. Gustav B43402400020127
28. OBT36...11.78125
29. bigE92805530.0122
29. Lakedaimon....100.22122
31. NorthBread-En01928580015120
32. LarZsa002458820119
33. Andersen34061200..115
34. Orienterik.0..2490.114
35. Thynnmas...67..46113
36. homiedogg000400670107
37. a-haugskott.0000100.100
38. R Anderson19034224.1998
39. Skrutten040.17380095
40. Bullen114672820094
41. andy1240322222492
41. Marcus3003013.4692
43. Ben Sand07460036089
43. Elxigo00123443..89
45. Subbe.000086086
46. Sabro024.1228.1781
47. stampfo.0190.61.80
48. Kristo.03049..079
49. Ida Mari7000070.77
50. Aksy..679...76
51. (lime)..0.074074
52. davida.49..11.1272
52. Goran Winblad.34..0.3872
54. Knubbe670.00.067
55. A.S.L. Lubina1830000.1866
55. Øyvind.03630...66
57. jeb00002243065
58. HPM0064000064
59. Ged014150034063
60. Razz.061.....61
61. Daynee001401826058
62. BABSY2403200..56
63. Charles_I00550...55
64. OLofsson...1636..52
64. Thorne22000030052
64. Vasili005200..52
67. DBS Axiie4900000049
67. t0m rYAN...0..4949
69. MatteA01400032046
70. anhaktov3411000..45
71. Board...2416..40
71. honzau0000040040
71. Jakenm400.....40
71. Jonatan022180..040
75. -=MoGiLaN=-....038038
75. SV.10....2838
77. Thor_Norskov141211000037
78. AKO.0..34.236
78. Mariana Moreira28800...36
78. SchIve......3636
81. Thomas Natvig rstad.0110024035
82. MH00161500334
83. hamilton.0.1419.033
84. Arvid Glowka.040280032
85. Toon Melis...0028028
86. Halvor Eid Nielsen111600..027
87. Franzy Untrained06.8..1226
87. Thrane00.26...26
87. VoiToi02600...26
90. Gordon Shumway00009.1423
90. Wejan16...00723
92. andre de veirman0000020020
92. Valverde20...0.020
94. beeker...712.019
94. Kristian Øien0.00019.19
96. Gelinder...0018.18
96. tjalvedu099000018
98. Evgenij Krasnoyarov.0.0.17017
98. jacks01700...17
100. Jonas_91.0.0.16.16
101. Jochen0150000015
101. Michael Granqvist00870.015
101. Simon Kappel....015015
101. Vojcek....15.015
105. Fippe940000014014
106. Bejmarn00....1313
106. Mange0000013013
106. Torgny130..0..13
109. PVA.0..012012
109. Rosander.0.00.1212
111. Eirik600.0.511
111. gvtoukc0000011011
113. Heggo0000010010
114. Captain Quark50000409
114. janands00000.99
114. ozq00000099
114. Paul_Sirum...00909
118. Affro...08..8
118. Jimmy L...26..8
118. matthias bryner.0000808
121. Kreiberg30040007
121. Mr.O....07.7
123. anderfo...00066
123. Chris McCartney....06.6
123. lasken-kingen006000.6
126. apnurmee00..5..5
126. Blackburn.5.00.05
126. Hjojo005000.5
126. Karschtl00000505
130. HuggE40..0.04
130. Kent04.....4
130. Kristian Vad....4..4
133. Davve....0303
133. JH0.030003
135. jeschke..200.02
135. Michol....2..2
135. Moa02000002
135. tio Pepe00000202
. *Anton*...0..0.
. .....0.....
. Adriaan Pelckmans0.......
. ais0.......
. aizo.....0..
. Ajicek00......
. Akva00..0...
. alejoh8...000..
. Alex Massey0..00...
. Alon Kahana....0...
. ande9468...0....
. Anden0000000.
. Anders Vister..00....
. Andersbank.000....
. AndersPB00......
. Andreas Hultqvist000.....
. Andreas Z.0......
. andres0.......
. andronkuls.0....0.
. Andzsss....0.0.
. ante_hedis....0...
. Anton Karlsson..00000.
. aroz0.......
. Arthur Raichmann..000...
. Backstrom....0...
. balisoraptor0.......
. Bananen.0......
. barbichou.0......
. Baumann Edouard.0......
. Baune00......
. BeN'O0000....
. bengan.0......
. bengtg.0......
. Bertil Kalen.0......
. Betak00......
. bigluc00......
. Birko....0...
. Björck.0......
. Bladeri..00..0.
. BLegg.0......
. bminot...00.0.
. bogran.....0..
. Boris Isaikin00.0....
. borisgr....0...
. Brecher1......0.
. Brzi00000.0.
. bun.0......
. Bushman...0....
. BUSTER......0.
. butros000.0...
. bzou....000.
. Bävern.0......
. BäverPower...0000.
. Börjeson00000...
. Calle Stenberg00..0...
. Camel00000.0.
. carvo37.0.00...
. Cesario Ferreira0000....
. Chamonix....000.
. Charlie DeWeese..00....
. Charly Boichut....0...
. Chrille8900......
. chris mccartney1.00.....
. ChristianB...000..
. Christopher.0......
. Chrizzik00000...
. chusmiya00......
. color.0.0....
. cwgray000.000.
. Danac......0.
. Daniel00000...
. DanielStutz0.......
. David G....000.
. David Karlsson....0...
. David Saianda.0......
. davidhealy......0.
. ddavi....0...
. deaton...0....
. DEDE.0.0....
. Delenne Adrien.0......
. DNF.0.00.0.
. Doogi111......0.
. dre.0......
. Dumpy......0.
. Ejdamm.0.00...
. Elena Isaikina..0.....
. elias....0...
. Elina..000...
. Elise......0.
. ElThomaso..0.....
. emil øbro.00.....
. emsve0...0.0.
. engqvist......0.
. engstrom0000..0.
. Erik M..00000.
. ErkS...0....
. Fabian....0...
. Faebu..0.....
. fal0..0....
. Filip Wadsten.0.0..0.
. flash.0.0....
. Flyer..0.....
. Foppa.....00.
. Fpb.0......
. Fraastad00000.0.
. francois.0.0....
. Freddy Henkes...0....
. freddyg.....0..
. Fuku....0...
. furuczd00......
. Georgia..0.....
. GetLost..00....
. Goldword.0.0....
. Gosha1800..000.
. Greig Hamilton....000.
. Grueni......0.
. Gustav Stenberg.0......
. haakoooon....0...
. Hacon Bacon......0.
. halali.0000.0.
. Hampus Larsson.0......
. Hatchet00.00...
. hea00......
. Heller.0.00.0.
. Henrik Gjemdal..000...
. Hilda.0......
. Hjerrild00..0...
. hugo.0..000.
. Hulda00..000.
. Husmusen.....0..
. HV0.000.0.
. Hyvve....0.0.
. håvard 20år..0..00.
. iansmith...0....
. ILCO COOL.0......
. IM0000....
. Irdan Remark0.00....
. Irene.0000.0.
. Irina..0000..
. ittam0.0.....
. Ivo....00..
. j.0......
. J Teutsch0.0.....
. Jackie0....0..
. Jakob Edsen..0...0.
. Jakob Schach0.......
. James Taylor..00....
. Jamie.0..0...
. janof00......
. Jardys.0......
. jb00.0....
. Jens.0000.0.
. jimmern...00.0.
. Joakim Sehested Sie.....0...
. Joao Roberto...0..0.
. Jocke780000000.
. Joe Berg...00.0.
. Joe Parkinson...0....
. Joel....0...
. Johan_zhe...0....
. JOK77D0..0....
. jolly rogers......0.
. Jonas MB.0..000.
. Joni00......
. Jonna Jungåker.00000..
. Jono00.0..0.
. Jontotonto....0.0.
. jp Roger0.......
. Jula.0.0....
. julien.0......
. Julien_...0....
. kajari0000000.
. Kalered....0.0.
. Kalugin Andrey.00.0...
. Kat..0.0...
. Kea.0..00..
. Keios....0...
. kellspants...00...
. Kexet....0...
. Klasse.0000.0.
. Klll00000.0.
. Knuth.000000.
. Kobrik0.00....
. Kojon...0....
. korv0..00.0.
. Krasimir0000000.
. kulennr1..0.....
. L. Hottinger0.......
. L@uri0.......
. LarsEN.0......
. Lasse skare Therkildsen.0......
. Laurent DVD.....0..
. Lauri Heikka....0.0.
. Leizer00......
. LELLE0.......
. Linus0000000.
. LinusBohman....0...
. lionel.melinard00..0...
. Litvinov.0......
. lm1..0000..
. loftinsulation.0......
. loloavelo000000..
. Loserson00..0...
. lostinthewood.0.00...
. LSV.000000.
. Ludvig Eriksson......0.
. MagnusH00......
. mahlberger...0....
. Mamie.0.0....
. mangenilsson0.0000..
. manuel...0....
. Map Runner00.00...
. Marcushy.0000.0.
. Marre9200000...
. marta_98.0......
. Marte..00000.
. marther.0......
. Masken...00...
. Mat90.....00.
. Mathias Myrefelt.000....
. MAurelius..0.....
. meike..00....
. Melker...0....
. Mighty Quinn....0...
. Miguel Reis e Silva....0...
. Mikko0.......
. Mille..00....
. Millis....0...
. MishaMatveev.0.00.0.
. Mitsku...0....
. MKa.....0..
. Mogden0.......
. moho....00..
. Mook....0...
. Moren-o000000..
. Morten Schou.0......
. Mr. Blackstar...0....
. MrOnerud0...0.0.
. Muhammar Khaddafi.....0..
. nacho rubio0.00.00.
. nafets.0....0.
. namor....0...
. nAoMi......0.
. nessie0.0000..
. Nikefan.0......
. Niklas Sundqvist....0...
. Nils Rolf Owensjö00.00...
. Nils Schmiedeberg......0.
. Norbert Kulda.000000.
. nozo.0......
. Nypan Jr...00...
. O-Outan0.......
. offa00000.0.
. OK....0...
. OKH....0...
. Olman.0.0....
. Oskar Sandberg.000....
. Outlander.0......
. P.F.Nogueira.0......
. pablo barahona0.......
. Pashtet00......
. pasturiza00..000.
. Pauli.00..0..
. pedero0000..0.
. pedruz0000....
. Pekka Rantala0000000.
. Pelle Forsberg0.......
. Penta.0......
. pepperoni....0...
. Peter Öberg...0....
. pigg...0....
. pk.0......
. PoznaAndras0.......
. Preta......0.
. Princess Jessie..0.....
. querem..00....
. RAMOS.0......
. Razí0.00000.
. Remitz0..0....
. Renate0.......
. RiOjA-O0.00000.
. rjm.0..0...
. Robert Tellvik0000000.
. Robin L.0......
. rocou....0...
. rosakosa.0......
. rowan0.......
. Ruben Carnero.....0..
. Rubén Pérez00.0000.
. Rulle....00..
. Runny.0000.0.
. RUSIA0.00000.
. Römer.....0..
. samivirta0.......
. samus00000...
. Sand......0.
. sandkornet....0...
. sarah_0.0.....
. Seba..0000..
. Segisteg00.0....
. Shooter....0...
. shurik...00...
. ShvedA.0......
. Signe Edsen00000...
. Simen "EID" Nielsen..00....
. Simon Markendahl.0......
. Simon Thrane Hansen00000...
. Simon Waller....0.0.
. simzet0.000.0.
. skimber...0..0.
. Sklenicka00......
. slavutichd.....0..
. SlowMo0..0..0.
. smaug.....00.
. smed....0...
. songrunner.0000...
. sparven00000.0.
. Stefan ND....0...
. Steff.0......
. Steffen......0.
. Stein....0...
. Steken0000000.
. sten.0000...
. Stenstad0.......
. Steph Clement-Agoni00.0....
. stephanie Beldjilali...0....
. stevegregg00000.0.
. Storesandgubben00000.0.
. Stundsig0000....
. Sugvaldsen......0.
. Susen Loesch.0......
. Svennerik0.......
. Svensk00......
. Sylvain Emo...0....
. tarmoq....0...
. Tata Corso...0....
. teforp....0...
. Terkelsen0.000.0.
. test200000...
. That Guy.0.0....
. the confused00.0..0.
. the second martina hingis....0.0.
. thea marie....00..
. thiago00..000.
. Thorning.00.....
. Thorsen000.....
. tichym0000....
. TiJR....0.0.
. TimZor...0....
. Tobias Svarer...0....
. TomasU....0...
. Tomer Genossar...00...
. Tommy Hilfiger....0...
. Tomo....0...
. Tompa...00.0.
. Tovisen.0.000..
. Trying00000.0.
. Turbo00......
. Turdus....0...
. Tvilling klippan.0......
. Ura......0.
. Val....000.
. Verde00......
. Vexi0000000.
. Vicko...00...
. Victor Bergstrand....0.0.
. Vorob'ev Vladimir00......
. vov....0..0.
. Vulcan....000.
. Wasted.0......
. Webster0..0....
. wejo..0.....
. William......0.
. Wind Runner00.0....
. WN Chung.0.00.0.
. Xag...0..0.
. yann0000000.
. yonigr..0.0.0.
. zajic.0.0....
. zaruyo0.......
. Zaruyoman....0...
. zhaly.kom.0......
. Ñåðãåé..0.....
. Örnen....0...
. Øivind Myhre...0....