Catching Features

Japan Series

Created by:Alri
Description:Who is the master of Japan?
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)
 2. [OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle)
 3. [OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)
 4. [OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. MuHbl477.2795.4394.0398.42365.15
2. Pale92.8693.6165.2497.74349.44
3. mr78.7977.2991.1297.94345.14
4. Jakenm61.2696.6188.2193.55339.63
5. Yury Masnyy79.2292.1170.7592.94335.02
6. mansen80.9570.1978.8790.67320.68
7. Charly Boichut59.9687.8578.2587.86313.93
8. A.S.L. Lubina40.4890.4694.0388.07313.03
9. Karl D82.2576.4257.7389.37305.77
10. KalleBergman100.00100.00100.00.300.00
11. Kreiberg46.7578.3978.2591.98295.37
12. Fredde36.3672.4081.4795.54285.77
13. shurik62.7779.0273.3570.51285.65
14. ^88.3189.270100.00277.59
15. Michaël Van Baelen93.0787.381.8491.56273.86
16. Ida Mari16.0281.3189.4380.59267.35
17. MH56.4967.8271.6771.33267.32
18. Challe081.3995.4188.00264.79
19. David Saianda088.7287.9087.38264.00
20. Daniels081.6291.8890.40263.91
21. antonsson37.4584.1552.9989.03263.61
22. Anden35.5077.5281.9366.80261.75
23. Erik Bommarn32.6880.8464.6282.17260.31
24. t0m rYAN.83.3685.4590.26259.07
25. rutten79.6583.83093.35256.83
26. bigE46.3261.4461.8784.29253.92
27. sundlof083.6874.8995.20253.76
28. Goran Winblad082.4173.6690.33246.40
29. Knubbe49.78.98.0197.19244.98
30. SlaR54.76093.1197.05244.92
31. Kristo45.0291.884.7596.71238.35
32. genar jeremy68.83085.1583.74237.72
33. Eirik67.10.86.3783.61237.08
34. Hollbeck11.2664.1274.1285.73235.23
35. sparven078.4767.3888.41234.26
36. HuggE.82.2673.9775.31231.53
37. Olof Sandgren56.4985.25088.55230.29
38. Heggo066.4883.7773.80224.05
39. HPM070.4363.0989.71223.23
40. Bullen074.8472.4372.70219.98
41. jacks67.1069.4080.700217.20
42. Joe Berg049.4578.5676.20204.21
43. BLegg50.2269.0916.6967.15203.14
44. Korik..100.0095.54195.54
45. Êîðñàð..96.4897.81194.28
46. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé..95.7198.29194.00
47. Daynee50.8762.38080.32193.56
48. David Mats Karlsson074.2940.2875.79190.35
49. jeb061.5148.5579.15189.21
50. Marius Ødum..90.5193.76184.26
51. trompetMartin060.8055.7465.64182.19
52. LarZsa22.0844.8739.2074.69180.85
53. thiago045.5047.0185.39177.91
54. Vasili44.3766.9666.46.177.79
55. LPasturiza041.8858.8175.72176.40
56. Théo..81.3291.91173.22
57. BABSY29.2263.17079.56171.95
58. eickhoff31.1771.06067.76169.99
59. Aakoo..89.7476.20165.94
60. Anton Karlsson049.4548.3965.02162.86
61. Ian Lawford40.6955.76.66.32162.77
62. Captain Quark076.34086.15162.49
63. Jonatan0080.2581.28161.52
64. lorrieq16.6769.2440.2834.22160.41
65. stampfo14.07050.6995.34160.09
66. iansmith.71.0617.1569.07157.28
67. stevegregg054.8132.7767.42155.00
68. LinusBohman073.11080.25153.35
69. Steffen37.4545.1924.6643.42150.71
70. Rico64.9484.94..149.87
71. andy0064.1785.46149.62
72. ShvedA22.94035.5386.15144.62
73. DanielBarkasz059.6235.3849.11144.11
74. Jens..66.3177.37143.68
75. Pekka Rantala036.1261.1044.44141.67
76. Hyvve..66.6273.87140.48
77. Krügerol58.23081.470139.70
78. Jakob Andersson0.2273.66065.16139.03
79. Blomerik084.15054.73138.88
80. Adriaan Pelckmans..55.5982.99138.58
81. mkietis..64.6272.77137.40
82. Thrane..50.0886.90136.98
83. ais51.9583.680.135.62
84. Trying071.92063.03134.96
85. AKO43.51091.42.134.93
86. andre de veirman072.169.6550.62132.43
87. (lime)0.66.7764.06130.83
88. mangenilsson0.61.4169.07130.48
89. honzau057.4117.4653.77128.64
90. manuel28.7963.8833.84.126.51
91. toeffetom078.6346.550125.18
92. Krasimir051.810.1569.96121.93
93. BeN'O0.45.7973.53119.31
94. Serg Doronin..44.4174.83119.24
95. Seba..44.2673.66117.92
96. gvtoukc069.955.0542.59117.60
97. Gustav B31.1786.20..117.37
98. Mala16.0246.06054.87116.94
99. Steken068.2229.7117.76115.69
100. Grann..51.7661.18112.94
101. Michael Granqvist0.26.3482.24108.58
102. VoiToi0.24.5083.26107.77
103. Calle Stenberg37.66068.760106.42
104. TimZor066.01039.71105.72
105. SV0017.6183.47101.08
106. Wejan030.6069.37099.97
107. lostinthewood057.330.9241.1599.41
108. Nigelasi059.07038.8297.89
109. furuczd..28.0268.6696.68
110. Martin Posselt35.0661.51..96.58
111. Rixel.96.29..96.29
112. Robin..95.25.95.25
113. Joni20.7870.43..91.21
114. janof8.8779.50..88.37
115. nAoMi17.10070.90088.00
116. Johanr..87.75.87.75
117. Elxigo086.36..86.36
118. Sabro..85.15.85.15
119. tio Pepe036.83047.8184.63
120. Mange..84.53.84.53
121. Jukkis0.81.78.81.78
122. tschive..081.3481.34
123. CAW***0.80.25.80.25
124. Oskar J.S..078.9478.94
125. Klll..78.10.78.10
126. Andreas Hultqvist..77.95077.95
127. wangis077.520077.52
128. Valverde.76.97..76.97
129. Camel4.9871.77..76.74
130. Andersen0.76.72076.72
131. jolly rogers8.010066.5374.54
132. Ivo Kamenarov074.290.74.29
133. Thor_Norskov0..74.2174.21
134. Rosander..73.97.73.97
135. anhaktov21.6550.630.72.28
136. rowan36.3635.800072.17
137. Steph Clement-Agoni071.37..71.37
138. Torgny.71.21..71.21
139. Björck022.4827.2620.0369.76
140. RUSIA0.069.7569.75
141. Svensk065.5404.1269.65
142. Boesen..33.0835.9469.02
143. Ben Sand..066.7466.74
144. Elina0011.4954.6066.08
145. offa0.065.7165.71
146. Christian Tingström..64.93064.93
147. apnurmee64.720..64.72
148. samus00063.3763.37
149. LSV035.096.5821.6063.28
150. Post..16.3946.5762.96
151. Carlos Never Gets Lost062.700062.70
152. Ramson..62.48.62.48
153. saggis..061.8061.80
154. Moren-o20.7813.72026.3460.84
155. Karschtl11.0447.87..58.91
156. korv..58.81.58.81
156. Philipp Koch0.58.81.58.81
158. ozq57.79.0.57.79
159. engstrom09.86045.9555.81
160. A_Child019.24035.6054.84
161. T6nis..53.45.53.45
162. Irdan Remark00052.7452.74
163. Sjöberg51.520..51.52
164. Hampus Larsson..51.30.51.30
164. Jochen..51.30.51.30
166. J Teutsch..049.5949.59
167. Simon Waller..049.3849.38
168. Fippe940.049.3149.31
169. nacho rubio..49.31.49.31
170. BB King019.79027.5747.37
171. Micha1820.044.8644.86
172. ewhite..044.4444.44
173. hanne v019.1615.0110.0144.19
174. bigluc.0041.0841.08
175. Linus00040.1940.19
176. Alex Massey..37.37.37.37
177. Ours du 69..35.68.35.68
178. Lecramol035.57..35.57
179. jb035.410035.41
180. Baune..034.2934.29
181. Kea033.12..33.12
182. homiedogg32.68...32.68
183. bun0.028.5328.53
184. Zhukov028.230028.23
185. Baumann Edouard025.9501.1727.11
186. Kotnus026.26..26.26
187. bjorn..24.35.24.35
188. Daniel0.22.05.22.05
189. Wasted..21.59.21.59
190. matthias bryner0.20.52.20.52
191. Birko018.30..18.30
192. Charlie DeWeese..017.6317.63
193. Anders B..17.00.17.00
194. Remitz0.15.93.15.93
195. blazo..012.7612.76
196. GeneO012.38..12.38
197. Jonte..11.79.11.79
198. Cristina0.011.1111.11
199. Brzi..9.49.9.49
200. Halvor Eid Nielsen..9.34.9.34
201. Ñåðãåé0008.378.37
202. carvo37..06.176.17
203. Turdus06.15..6.15
204. MishaMatveev..05.085.08
205. Boris Isaikin04.10004.10
206. Mogden..1.38.1.38
. -=MoGiLaN=-0....
. Akva..0..
. Alfredsson0....
. ALSvensson0.0..
. Anders Olsson..0..
. AndersT00...
. andres...0.
. Andrew.0...
. andronkuls..0..
. Angela Harrison00...
. Anotylus.0...
. antfor..0..
. aroz00.0.
. Arvid Glowka..0..
. Banmyra0....
. BekAmk0.0..
. Betak00...
. Boris00...
. Brian0.00.
. Bushman..0..
. butros000..
. Börjeson..0..
. calderma000..
. Charles_I0....
. chung chi ming00...
. Chy Nick..0..
. CillinC0000.
. cwgray0000.
. David Aguia..0..
. DBS Axiie0.0..
. Delenne Adrien...0.
. denise..0..
. DNF0.0..
. edeen0....
. Emiliyan Onoufriev..0..
. fabiomars0000.
. fasodes..0..
. faure gwenael0000.
. fjanton..0..
. flash0.0..
. Freddy Henkes000..
. freddyg..0..
. Fritzy..0..
. Georgia..0..
. Gordon Shumway00...
. Gosha18..0..
. Greig Hamilton..0..
. grigoras sorin0....
. guigs0.0..
. Heller..0..
. Henrik Sjögren..0..
. Hilda..0..
. Hjojo0....
. HV..0..
. Ichiwaki..0..
. Ilirej..0..
. Irene..0..
. Irina0000.
. Ivar osmoen0....
. j0....
. Jackie..0..
. Jakob Edsen..0..
. jamesmili000..
. janands..0..
. Jardys.0...
. Jean Harrison0....
. JH..0..
. Jocke780000.
. JohannaT.0.0.
. Jonna Jungåker0.0..
. jonnyq..0..
. jp Roger..00.
. JuliaR..00.
. Julien_...0.
. kajari..0..
. Kalugin Andrey..00.
. karlvga950....
. Kati Tamm0..0.
. Klasse..0..
. Kojon0.0..
. Kur-BR0.0..
. Lasse skare Therkildsen0000.
. Linus Landergren0....
. lionel.melinard.0...
. liske0....
. lucasbasset0....
. Luis Martin..0..
. Lynsol..0..
. Manuel Horta..0..
. Marre920.0..
. Marsgurke...0.
. MatteA..0..
. meike0000.
. michelb..0..
. Mikko0....
. MiniHenke...0.
. Moa0....
. mogd001...0.
. moho..0..
. MrOnerud..0..
. Navigatormap000..
. Neon..0..
. Nils Schmiedeberg0000.
. Norbert Kulda0....
. Nypan Jr0....
. olive..0..
. Olman..0..
. Orientaman000..
. Orjan Emanuelsson0....
. Pardal000..
. Pashtet000..
. Pauli..00.
. pedero000..
. Peep O...0..
. PEPBOMBER..0..
. petrocki0000.
. Posed000..
. PoznaAndras0....
. Preta..00.
. R. FERRA..0..
. roma444..00.
. Ruben Carnero..0..
. Santi 13ño..0..
. Sarah.0....
. Sauron0.0..
. Segisteg0.00.
. SERG..00.
. SiljeH..00.
. Simon Kappel0....
. Simon Thrane Hansen0.00.
. SlowMo.0...
. songrunner.000.
. spoutnik..0..
. stephanie Beldjilali..0..
. Storesandgubben..00.
. Stormoen0....
. Stundsig..0..
. Susen Loesch..0..
. Taenang...0.
. teforp00...
. test20000.
. That Guy..0..
. the confused..00.
. Tiago Martins Aires0....
. tichym0....
. tomtom0.0..
. Totto..0..
. Tovisen0.0..
. tribesman0....
. Tynne0000.
. Val..0..
. Verde..00.
. Vexi000..
. Victor Bergstrand..00.
. voirreyc..0..
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000.
. wejo..0..
. Wind Runner..0..
. yann0.0..
. yonigr.0...
. Yosyp..00.