Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2010 A

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Promotion of non main stream comps
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Hastatella
 2. [OCAD] Micrasterias
 3. [OCAD] Balladyna
 4. [OCAD] Cladophora
 5. Miellyttävä

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Théo89.97095.1097.4790.90373.45
2. tschive80.5984.7998.0883.4893.96360.31
3. LPasturiza85.4489.8889.69087.26352.27
4. jeb85.4483.2992.4553.3277.06338.25
5. Ours du 6986.40.86.9381.1783.63338.12
6. Hollbeck90.1970.9091.21084.73337.03
7. Ben Sand72.1683.4785.0769.3475.83316.53
8. Pekka Rantala82.5653.4785.8088.7446.65310.58
9. gvtoukc56.7547.6685.5258.9579.73280.94
10. wangis85.01084.56089.47259.05
11. janof81.8182.8788.79..253.48
12. Steken46.2436.8978.7637.8878.95241.83
13. mkietis82.1988.20070.490240.88
14. ittam90.67065.3572.730228.75
15. lucasbasset.58.4488.5178.79.225.74
16. Lasse skare Therkildsen57.2836.0557.07059.58209.98
17. antfor52.37079.66074.59206.63
18. Jakenm99.15100.00.0.199.15
19. Magnus_8470.9967.780055.30194.07
20. Karl D..0100.0091.42191.42
21. honzau55.7326.1159.2123.0249.64190.70
22. Charles_I.74.97.22.2981.42178.68
23. Krasimir70.2911.8664.00032.29178.44
24. Elina53.60048.17069.85171.62
25. Ivo Kamenarov080.1290.37.0170.49
26. Youare88.75...80.70169.45
27. Fippe9471.680.18.4075.05165.13
28. Kent77.17...84.60161.77
29. thiago77.4400070.44147.88
30. BLegg82.1963.77.0.145.96
31. Val79.1500064.13143.28
32. Victor Bergstrand79.2500055.17134.42
33. saggis75.5253.65...129.17
34. tio Pepe064.010061.92125.94
35. hanne v040.0645.1830.52.115.76
36. Daniels100.00....100.00
36. Marius Ødum..100.000.100.00
36. sundlof....100.00100.00
39. Sylvain Emo..65.52.34.1199.63
40. KalleBergman....99.0399.03
41. Revo50.7247.19...97.91
42. TC....97.4797.47
43. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé....96.8896.88
44. Ichiwaki..44.96051.2796.22
45. Korik....95.3295.32
46. Êîðñàð....95.2695.26
47. Razz.....94.4194.41
48. Daynee093.7700093.77
49. mansen....91.2391.23
50. Akva19.630..70.8390.45
51. Robin.90.00...90.00
52. Foppa3.09.0.86.0989.19
53. Heggo0.88.23.088.23
54. andre de veirman..86.930.86.93
55. Olof Sandgren....86.7486.74
56. Thor_Norskov..0.86.6186.61
57. olive85.97....85.97
58. Mariana Moreira..0.85.2585.25
59. Ged..84.28..84.28
60. sparven..0.84.1584.15
61. Jochen...083.8283.82
62. Hampus Larsson.83.35...83.35
63. Anden....82.9882.98
64. OBT...082.8582.85
65. shurik....82.5982.59
66. VoiToi....81.3581.35
67. aroz.00081.1681.16
67. Seba....81.1681.16
69. Elxigo...081.0981.09
70. Svensk80.11..0.80.11
71. janands..80.00..80.00
72. HPM....79.6079.60
73. Jørgen Madslien0...78.4378.43
74. DanielBarkasz0...77.1377.13
75. Helder Marcolino0...75.7075.70
76. Trying000072.1272.12
77. Simon Kappel....70.9670.96
78. Anton Karlsson70.35...070.35
79. Bernardo Nanclares....70.1170.11
80. Zony000068.7568.75
81. anhaktov....68.4268.42
82. Andreu67.73000067.73
83. Mikko0...67.1967.19
84. Forzza....65.8965.89
85. Björck....64.2064.20
86. stevegregg62.56...062.56
87. RUSIA....60.6960.69
88. CillinC000059.9759.97
88. Tori..0059.9759.97
90. Boris Isaikin000059.3259.32
91. Moa....59.2659.26
92. holmberg58.99....58.99
93. iansmith....58.5458.54
94. Jan Petržela053.8904.55058.44
95. HuggE....58.2858.28
96. Olman...58.23.58.23
97. BB King....57.8957.89
98. Linus0057.410057.41
99. Mange.55.57...55.57
100. carvo37....55.1755.17
101. andronkuls40.05..1.7312.6154.39
102. Joe Berg....50.9450.94
103. Manuel Horta...046.8546.85
104. Grigas....46.7846.78
105. Storesandgubben..45.35..45.35
106. Baune30.350010.97.41.31
107. JH....38.2138.21
108. sailormoon....37.3037.30
109. malejs....35.3535.35
110. piel34.24.00.34.24
111. AlistairThornton....33.1433.14
112. LSV4.5300028.0732.60
113. Jossan.0..31.7731.77
114. jolly rogers....24.1124.11
115. Verde000022.5522.55
116. grigoras sorin...19.91.19.91
117. cwgray000018.3218.32
118. Freddy Henkes....17.0917.09
119. Vivvan.0..16.8916.89
120. pahan0016.510.16.51
121. Irina0.0014.5514.55
122. clems....9.949.94
123. BäverPower....7.547.54
124. Subbe...1.88.1.88
125. Robin L.00.110.0.11
. -=MoGiLaN=-....0.
. ....0....
. A.S.L. Lubina.000..
. AH0...0.
. Albin Månsson.0....
. Alfredsson000...
. Altairdeneb0.....
. andersem....0.
. andres.00.0.
. Anton Backlund...0..
. Baumann Edouard00.00.
. Blomerik0.....
. bratt_mauricio.00...
. Bullen....0.
. calderma..00..
. Calle Stenberg.0....
. Camel....0.
. Captain Quark..0...
. Carlos Never Gets Lost00000.
. Charlotte Watson0.....
. Daria....0.
. David Mats Karlsson...0..
. David Stridfeldt....0.
. davida0..0..
. Diogo Barradas....0.
. Donald Duck....0.
. Eevert97....0.
. Egon..0...
. Emiliyan Onoufriev..00..
. Emzor0.....
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov....0.
. fabiomars00....
. faure gwenael.0000.
. Grann.0....
. Hannibal....0.
. hea....0.
. Hulda....0.
. Hyvve....0.
. Högis....0.
. iso-ville..0...
. Jardys0.....
. jasiekpol0.000.
. Jesper Sjöblom....0.
. jimy....0.
. joarlonngren.0....
. Jocke78000.0.
. Jon Nilsen..0...
. Jonas Axen..0.0.
. Jonas MB....0.
. jonnyq...0..
. JuliaR0.....
. Jultomten....0.
. King of Tol00000.
. Kojon..0...
. Kur-BR.0....
. Kvicken....0.
. Laurent DVD.0....
. Lauris...0..
. Linus Landergren...00.
. Luis Martin...00.
. Marre92..0...
. Martin_Regborn0.....
. Masah....0.
. Mattias Henriksson...0..
. meike0.....
. Michal Klapal...0..
. Moren-o...0..
. nAoMi.000..
. Navigatormap0...0.
. Nikolay0.....
. Nikolay Nachev0.....
. O-funk..000.
. OG0..0..
. OskarJ....0.
. Pardal0.....
. Pashtet0.....
. PEPBOMBER0.....
. petrocki0.000.
. Philipp Koch....0.
. pigg....0.
. PoznaAndras.0.0..
. Preta....0.
. R. FERRA...0..
. Rainer0.....
. Remitz...0..
. rh355....0.
. richi.0.00.
. samus..0...
. Sarah20...0.
. Sauron.0....
. SERG0..00.
. SiljeH0..0..
. Simon Thrane Hansen.0....
. Slavka00....
. Steffen..0...
. Stephan...0..
. Stormoen..0...
. svt...0..
. Tom....0.
. Turdus....0.
. Txortxe....0.
. Ura...0..
. Urban.L0.....
. Vasili0.....
. Vexi.0.0..
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000..
. Vulcan...0..
. wuuschi.0....
. Yosyp00000.
. Zhukov....0.