Catching Features

Created by:Elxigo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Tour de Elx - E2 Long
 2. Tour de Elx - Skien E3

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. sundlof100.00100.00200.00
2. Knubbe95.1998.03193.22
3. mr93.5998.42192.01
4. bigE94.8396.29191.13
5. Pale93.9495.66189.61
6. KalleBergman90.7494.79185.53
7. Matsubitsu91.1593.53184.69
8. L@uri86.5293.77180.29
9. Rixel90.0289.12179.14
10. Théo88.7287.93176.65
11. mansen82.2491.80174.04
12. Yury Masnyy93.0580.21173.26
13. the confused83.7388.80172.53
14. Alri95.1376.42171.55
15. aroz83.3188.09171.41
16. Johanr88.1882.97171.15
17. Martin_Regborn84.2086.04170.25
18. genar jeremy79.8790.22170.09
19. Affro83.9185.96169.87
20. stampfo88.4281.31169.73
21. beeker86.8880.91167.79
22. MH91.3974.37165.76
23. Kristo85.7578.55164.30
24. Gustav B79.2885.02164.29
25. HuggE82.3080.28162.59
26. VoiToi84.0375.63159.66
27. HPM76.4382.65159.08
28. Hollbeck82.9075.55158.45
29. Michael Granqvist87.1770.43157.60
30. Calle Stenberg71.7385.25156.99
31. davida87.0568.93155.98
32. Captain Quark83.1472.48155.61
33. Daynee87.0568.06155.11
34. Fredde82.6672.00154.66
35. wangis81.1873.11154.28
36. Ours du 6980.1773.66153.83
37. Andreas Hultqvist78.3373.42151.75
38. Michaël Van Baelen71.6278.63150.24
39. Jochen70.2576.81147.06
40. Charles_I80.4665.77146.24
41. janands73.8172.32146.13
42. Hampus Larsson87.2358.75145.99
43. Bullen91.3953.23144.62
44. Fraastad69.7773.26143.04
45. lorrieq76.1964.91141.09
46. LinusBohman62.3576.66139.01
47. shurik73.0464.35137.39
48. Heggo64.7970.74135.53
49. thiago71.4462.78134.21
50. Sabro62.3571.14133.49
51. Mange41.0392.11133.15
52. Adriaan Pelckmans55.2377.52132.75
53. Ben Sand61.5271.21132.73
54. Joe Berg72.0359.62131.65
55. BABSY78.2153.31131.52
56. Simon Waller72.5158.68131.18
57. MatteA64.0766.80130.87
58. sas69.6060.25129.85
59. smed70.1357.81127.94
60. Youare60.1566.40126.56
61. BeN'O62.4763.64126.11
62. JH72.6252.21124.83
63. Seba64.7359.15123.88
64. -=MoGiLaN=-44.8378.00122.83
65. SV72.6849.92122.61
66. mangenilsson56.1865.06121.24
67. bigluc62.0056.78118.78
68. andre de veirman68.9447.32116.26
69. Jens75.4240.22115.64
70. Andrew62.5349.37111.90
71. Anton Karlsson73.9337.70111.63
72. jolly rogers54.4549.05103.51
73. Svensk54.8748.50103.37
74. Pekka Rantala50.3051.18101.48
75. Victor Bergstrand37.1164.04101.15
76. rutten.96.7796.77
77. Robin58.4938.0996.58
78. Eirik96.32.96.32
79. Tynne95.49.95.49
80. gvtoukc61.7032.8194.51
81. ^93.88093.88
82. Robin L34.0958.9193.00
83. Grangren089.9889.98
84. AKO89.96.89.96
85. SlaR089.5189.51
86. Anden89.37089.37
87. Kent88.66.88.66
88. Charly Boichut88.48.88.48
89. t0m rYAN.88.3388.33
90. Jukkis.88.1788.17
91. Olof Sandgren087.1587.15
92. Karl D87.05087.05
93. Lee86.52.86.52
93. Razz.86.52.86.52
95. LPasturiza62.4123.8286.23
96. tschive83.43.83.43
97. Daniels83.14.83.14
98. Sjöberg82.48082.48
99. Kvicken.81.3181.31
100. Halvor Eid Nielsen81.00.81.00
101. Marcus.80.9180.91
102. MagnusH80.40.80.40
103. anhaktov080.2180.21
104. Fippe9474.055.8479.89
105. Thynnmas078.9478.94
106. Tori77.73.77.73
107. TC76.48076.48
108. Hallmen.75.9575.95
109. LarZsa.75.8775.87
110. Mariana Moreira.72.8772.87
111. Muhammar Khaddafi.72.7172.71
112. Kreiberg072.6372.63
113. Ivo Kamenarov72.62072.62
114. airlinefox71.79.71.79
115. Ida Mari.71.5371.53
116. jacks071.2971.29
117. Ramson71.02.71.02
118. Hyvve70.90070.90
119. Wejan70.55.70.55
120. Marre92.70.4370.43
121. Steken69.30.69.30
122. Karschtl.69.2469.24
123. Pashtet.68.8568.85
124. fjanton68.76.68.76
125. matthias bryner68.53.68.53
126. Blackburn67.52.67.52
127. Ged67.22.67.22
128. SERG31.2935.5766.86
129. Magne Haga.66.0966.09
130. James Taylor23.9339.9163.84
131. Jocke7863.48063.48
132. Val12.4150.5562.96
133. jeschke062.7862.78
134. honzau62.77062.77
135. BLegg62.59.62.59
136. MathiasS.62.3862.38
137. Pardal59.98.59.98
138. rowan59.62059.62
139. kajari58.91.58.91
139. Vasili58.91.58.91
141. Stigsmark58.55.58.55
142. bjorn25.1232.7357.85
143. Erik M57.72.57.72
144. GeneO57.30057.30
145. William57.07.57.07
146. stevegregg056.7056.70
147. yann55.64055.64
148. hanne v55.46.55.46
149. mogd001054.4254.42
150. Trying053.9453.94
151. Joel29.6923.8253.51
152. Tom.53.2353.23
153. Gordon Shumway053.0853.08
154. hea.52.4452.44
155. offa.51.1851.18
156. Mikko50.95.50.95
157. Blomerik.50.2450.24
158. Ulrik Nordberg050.1650.16
159. Okocha.49.9249.92
160. Jonas MB49.76049.76
161. Lasse skare Therkildsen37.4711.9149.38
162. Camel45.96.45.96
163. Manuel Horta45.25045.25
164. jeb044.7244.72
165. Jakob Andersson044.0944.09
166. Krasimir44.06044.06
167. tio Pepe41.092.9244.01
168. trompetMartin043.5343.53
169. malejs.42.5942.59
170. Carlos Never Gets Lost042.5142.51
171. Jørgen Madslien42.46.42.46
171. Segisteg42.46042.46
173. håkon lt.42.4342.43
173. Åke.42.4342.43
175. LSV29.3312.1541.48
176. jasiekpol40.201.1841.38
177. Mille41.15041.15
178. furuczd40.20040.20
179. Vulcan039.9839.98
179. Zhukov.39.9839.98
181. Ian Lawford39.67.39.67
182. RUSIA39.19039.19
183. Toon Melis.37.0737.07
184. TimZor34.26.34.26
185. Filip Wadsten.34.0734.07
186. David Mats Karlsson033.7533.75
187. Akva.32.8932.89
187. wejo.32.8932.89
189. magjoh.31.9431.94
190. Georgia031.1531.15
191. Remitz30.05030.05
192. songrunner29.93.29.93
193. Simon Kappel29.45.29.45
194. clems.26.9726.97
195. Verde26.66026.66
196. halali25.30.25.30
197. Morten Schou24.58024.58
198. lostinthewood6.5317.5924.12
199. sailormoon23.93023.93
200. Moa.23.1123.11
201. CH.22.4022.40
202. Nypan Jr22.09.22.09
203. Vivvan20.25.20.25
204. pcbrent019.4819.48
205. AlistairThornton19.06019.06
206. Ruben Carnero16.81016.81
207. Jossan016.5616.56
208. biggins.12.2212.22
209. Elina.10.2510.25
210. cherries9.68.9.68
211. carvo378.9108.91
212. engstrom8.4308.43
213. CillinC8.1908.19
214. Sauron.7.337.33
215. Brzi.6.626.62
216. Klasse6.4106.41
217. fabiomars03.083.08
218. cwgray2.4302.43
219. Benjamin Hofmans.2.292.29
220. antfor02.212.21
221. Baumann Edouard0.3600.36
222. Anton Hallor.0.320.32
. ...0..
. A.S.L. Lubina00.
. AH00.
. AlanP0..
. Alfredsson00.
. Altairdeneb.0.
. andersem.0.
. AndersPB.0.
. Andrea Balakova.0.
. andres00.
. Andreu0..
. andrey.0.
. andronkuls0..
. andy00.
. Angela Harrison0..
. Anton Dryankov.0.
. Arthur Raichmann.0.
. AYZ00.
. Banmyra.0.
. BB King00.
. Bernardo Nanclares0..
. Bertram.0.
. Bibilion0..
. Björck0..
. Bobafett.0.
. Boris.0.
. Boris Isaikin00.
. bun00.
. butros.0.
. Bu².0.
. calderma0..
. Charlie DeWeese0..
. Charlotte Watson0..
. Chrille890..
. DanielBarkasz0..
. DBS Oggi.0.
. DNF.0.
. Elena Isaikina.0.
. Elxigo00.
. emil.0.
. Emiliyan Onoufriev0..
. Emzor0..
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov00.
. Faebu.0.
. faure gwenael00.
. Forzza00.
. Freddy Henkes0..
. freddyg0..
. GetLost0..
. Grigas00.
. Heller00.
. Henrik Berg.0.
. Hulda00.
. håvard 20år.0.
. Högis00.
. Irina00.
. Jackie00.
. Jan Petržela00.
. Jardys0..
. jb0..
. Jean Harrison.0.
. jimy.0.
. JOK77D.0.
. Jonatan00.
. Jonna Jungåker0..
. jonnyq0..
. Jonte0..
. jul420..
. Julia besta.0.
. JuliaR0..
. Julien_0..
. Kati Tamm0..
. King of Tol.0.
. Kojon00.
. Konny.0.
. Kristaps Kalnins.0.
. Kur-BR.0.
. Lakedaimon00.
. Linus00.
. Linus Landergren00.
. lionel.melinard0..
. Ljung.0.
. Lobo.0.
. lucasbasset0..
. Luis Martin00.
. MagnusIrestig00.
. mama fon vakzal.0.
. manuel0..
. Map Runner.0.
. Marcushy0..
. marcusm.0.
. Marsgurke0..
. Masah00.
. Mattias Henriksson0..
. Melker Johansson!.0.
. milliz_cool.0.
. mini penta.0.
. MiniHenke.0.
. MishaMatveev0..
. mjh0..
. mkietis0..
. nacho rubio.0.
. Navigatormap0..
. Newby.0.
. Nils Rolf Owensjö.0.
. Nils Schmiedeberg.0.
. OBT00.
. OG0..
. ozq.0.
. PeJi.0.
. petrocki00.
. Philipp Koch.0.
. piel0..
. pigg0..
. pk0..
. PoznaAndras0..
. Preta0..
. PStromme.0.
. Q0..
. R Anderson.0.
. Ranie.0.
. Red.0.
. richi0..
. Robert Tellvik.0.
. roma444.0.
. Rorro00.
. rosakosa.0.
. Rosander00.
. saggis0..
. samus00.
. Shooter0..
. ShvedA.0.
. Signe Edsen.0.
. SiljeH00.
. sparven00.
. Steff0..
. Storesandgubben00.
. Stormoen0..
. Stundsig.0.
. T6nis.0.
. taotao0..
. terka.0.
. Terkelsen00.
. test200.
. Tomo.0.
. Tovisen00.
. Turdus.0.
. Txortxe0..
. Urban.L0..
. Vexi00.
. Vorob'ev Vladimir00.
. Vägfinnaren.0.
. Wasted00.
. Wind Runner0..
. WN Chung0..
. wuuschi0..
. Yosyp00.
. Zony00.
. Ñåðãåé0..