Catching Features

SOL-Boys Grand Prix

Created by:Karl D
Description:Let's see wich runner that is the winner of this GP
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. [OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix
 2. SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2
 3. SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3
 4. SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. sundlof98.0397.39100.00100.00395.42
2. mr88.4999.6690.5199.04377.70
3. ^90.1398.3085.8598.66372.93
4. Kristo90.9595.4688.2296.61371.25
5. mansen82.7395.1294.9296.36369.12
6. Pale81.5891.8394.4998.66366.56
7. Daniels85.2093.0892.4693.80364.53
8. Matsubitsu83.5592.2882.7196.29354.84
9. Kreiberg88.1683.4388.6492.46352.69
10. Olof Sandgren69.2492.4085.5997.70344.93
11. Fredde58.0694.6785.2596.93334.91
12. davida58.8893.1983.1497.44332.65
13. Jochen73.5288.9973.5687.34323.41
14. BABSY73.6886.4969.1589.39318.72
15. Bullen68.7574.6976.6196.36316.40
16. MH67.9383.3174.9281.78307.93
17. Andreas Hultqvist88.3247.3376.5392.26304.44
18. Charles_I61.3579.0070.7692.65303.76
19. jeb84.2171.4057.8083.50296.91
20. KalleBergman100.0096.4898.05.294.53
21. Alri.96.7198.8198.98294.50
22. Knubbe092.4097.4699.30289.15
23. Yury Masnyy.95.3595.1796.74287.25
24. Pekka Rantala46.8874.9169.2487.66278.69
25. janands087.7488.9096.42273.06
26. Anton Karlsson48.6876.2855.0089.39269.35
27. TC81.7489.67097.63269.05
28. Anden40.7968.2264.5895.20268.79
29. Ivo Kamenarov.88.0884.6693.48266.22
30. Daynee80.92087.2994.95263.16
31. A.S.L. Lubina83.06085.1793.99262.22
32. Krasimir61.1854.3754.6686.96257.17
33. wangis083.2079.3293.93256.45
34. stampfo076.1687.5491.69255.39
35. Michaël Van Baelen.83.2083.1488.75255.08
36. Théo.77.9879.6697.19254.83
37. apnurmee84.87.72.8896.80254.55
38. andre de veirman57.5765.9550.0880.63254.22
39. Elxigo63.8294.6792.880251.36
40. Philipp Koch91.4582.18.77.69251.31
41. shurik076.5079.2490.86246.60
42. Captain Quark71.2283.88091.05246.15
43. anhaktov62.1792.4090.08.244.65
44. lorrieq.67.4284.9292.20244.54
45. Simon Waller.77.7575.4289.96243.14
46. VoiToi8.2276.1661.6185.93231.93
47. thiago30.1072.3054.3274.30231.02
48. SV41.1288.76099.17229.05
49. Heggo49.6787.40091.69228.76
50. Victor Bergstrand073.6764.7589.26227.67
51. Jens.69.6973.3982.74225.82
52. LinusBohman66.7873.55084.40224.73
53. HPM45.07083.4790.92219.46
54. stevegregg16.6160.3955.6885.29217.97
55. Blomerik59.2169.58088.30217.09
56. JH063.4555.8593.03212.33
57. jacks36.8486.6187.80.211.24
58. Mariana Moreira62.01.54.4992.39208.89
59. Andrew.71.1742.3784.72198.26
60. Rixel..95.4297.51192.93
61. Johanr094.21.98.02192.23
62. sas.95.12.95.59190.71
63. Ben Sand078.2131.3678.71188.27
64. Calle Stenberg0090.5193.35183.86
65. rutten91.12..91.82182.93
66. Fippe94069.8128.8182.29180.91
67. Hyvve.69.1341.4469.31179.88
68. R Anderson.83.54.95.52179.07
69. Jonas MB..79.4996.42175.91
70. Charly Boichut.88.3187.29.175.60
71. L@uri.78.66.96.04174.70
72. Jakenm83.2291.26..174.48
73. Hollbeck083.65088.62172.27
74. Jukkis76.8194.89..171.70
75. mangenilsson082.41.88.62171.03
76. HuggE32.5764.8171.270168.65
77. Adriaan Pelckmans75.9990.35..166.34
78. tschive.73.5590.51.164.06
79. LPasturiza072.08091.56163.64
80. Kojon31.9161.86.69.05162.82
81. andy0067.1295.46162.58
82. ShvedA74.8485.81..160.65
83. Wejan77.4781.50..158.97
84. bigE62.660.96.29158.96
85. aroz084.0074.49.158.49
86. Joe Berg.73.89083.95157.84
87. Franzy Untrained0.68.5687.15155.71
88. Jonatan67.9387.29..155.21
89. mkietis.74.3580.76.155.11
90. Ulrik Nordberg.60.50.89.83150.33
91. Svensk077.6471.69.149.33
92. MagnusH.74.3574.49.148.84
93. Brzi075.03.69.18144.21
94. -=MoGiLaN=-.62.20080.63142.83
95. Eirik49.8492.62..142.46
96. beeker.71.6269.75.141.37
97. fabiomars.54.14.84.78138.93
98. Seba0.51.4484.72136.16
99. BeN'O71.55063.56.135.11
100. Shooter.59.14.75.19134.33
101. tio Pepe0.49.2478.39127.63
102. Simon Kappel.94.3231.95.126.27
103. MatteA.40.18.85.81125.99
104. Youare.74.9150.68.125.59
105. Pardal.60.8461.69.122.53
106. CillinC.046.8675.45122.31
107. Steken062.0957.29.119.38
108. carvo37037.91.75.77113.68
109. Camel59.7053.580.113.28
110. Tovisen036.10.76.92113.01
111. honzau028.4923.0561.45112.99
112. Segisteg017.1429.3263.81110.27
113. DNF45.07..60.68105.74
114. sailormoon.24.29.80.50104.79
115. gvtoukc0033.9869.76103.74
116. Lasse skare Therkildsen030.53072.76103.30
117. GeneO.30.76072.44103.20
118. Carlos Never Gets Lost040.64062.15102.78
119. AlistairThornton.27.2447.6327.62102.49
120. antfor.13.96087.79101.75
121. Tynne.100.00..100.00
122. Trying0037.0362.1599.18
123. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé98.68...98.68
124. nacho rubio18.59..79.4198.00
125. Lee...97.1997.19
126. the confused...97.1297.12
127. OLofsson.0.96.7496.74
128. Mange96.71...96.71
129. Aakoo...96.3696.36
130. t0m rYAN0..95.7895.78
131. Êîðñàð95.07...95.07
132. Manuel Horta.07.4687.2894.73
133. Sauron068.1026.44.94.55
134. DanielBarkasz028.04065.6093.64
135. Korik93.59...93.59
136. OBT...93.3593.35
137. Hallmen0..93.0393.03
138. Karschtl12.83..79.7392.56
139. Julien_.0.92.2092.20
140. samus.0092.0792.07
141. jeschke...92.0192.01
142. Marius Ødum.91.83..91.83
143. Okocha...91.5691.56
144. Robin91.45...91.45
145. BB King0024.6666.7591.41
146. Martin_Regborn.91.37..91.37
147. Grangren...91.3791.37
148. engstrom0..90.9890.98
149. Revo...90.4790.47
150. David Mats Karlsson...90.4190.41
151. genar jeremy89.80...89.80
152. Klasse.018.9870.7289.70
153. Boris Isaikin024.18065.4189.59
154. SlaR0.88.98.88.98
155. Sabro.88.76..88.76
156. Serg Doronin13.4974.91..88.40
157. janof0..88.1788.17
158. airlinefox.87.17..87.17
159. Klll87.170..87.17
160. Thynnmas.0.87.0287.02
161. Baune...86.5186.51
162. hea...86.4586.45
163. CH...86.0086.00
164. mogd001...85.4985.49
165. Thor_Norskov0085.08.85.08
166. Bejmarn.84.90..84.90
167. Forzza.0084.7884.78
168. wejo...83.5083.50
169. Kent82.89...82.89
170. Ours du 69.80.59..80.59
171. Anton Dryankov...80.4380.43
172. Challe79.93...79.93
173. MathiasS...79.8679.86
174. Galina Vinogradova79.28...79.28
175. Marre92.79.23..79.23
175. Razz..79.23..79.23
177. T6nis077.64..77.64
178. Zhukov..077.4377.43
179. Robin.L...75.7075.70
180. Jonte...75.0075.00
181. Torgny74.67...74.67
182. tobes...74.6274.62
183. BLegg040.9833.14.74.11
184. Utt73.68...73.68
185. Andersen0.6672.53..73.19
186. Andreu.29.5143.39.72.90
187. Evgenij Krasnoyarov..072.7672.76
188. offa0..72.7072.70
189. Zony.0072.1972.19
190. Jossan.36.3235.68.72.00
191. Zaccros.71.40..71.40
192. Claus Bobach...70.4070.40
193. Ejdamm70.07...70.07
194. kajari11.3558.46..69.80
195. Helder Marcolino0.69.58.69.58
196. terka...68.9968.99
197. Morten Schou.8.85.59.4068.25
198. LSV05.222.1260.8768.21
199. Ida Mari67.43...67.43
200. matthias bryner.067.03067.03
201. Jakob Andersson066.74..66.74
202. Niklas Olsson65.95...65.95
203. Ramson065.72..65.72
204. Affro..65.59.65.59
205. Stigsmark.64.810.64.81
206. antonsson64.31...64.31
207. Jan Petržela.0.64.1964.19
208. saggis.64.13..64.13
209. Robert Tellvik.63.00..63.00
210. sparven0062.46062.46
211. Anton Backlund.61.29..61.29
212. clems..061.1961.19
213. Vulcan.61.180.61.18
214. Vinogradov Mikhail58.39...58.39
215. Jocke7857.4000057.40
216. Halvor Eid Nielsen057.32.057.32
217. Olman.57.21..57.21
218. Kur-BR.0055.1255.12
219. Stephan0..53.1353.13
220. smed..51.53051.53
221. Erik M.51.19..51.19
222. Subbe.50.85..50.85
223. Joel50.6600050.66
223. Michael Granqvist50.66...50.66
225. Irene0..50.0650.06
226. Val.50.060050.06
227. Elina49.84...49.84
228. Toon Melis...49.4249.42
229. ittam47.37...47.37
230. Mikko.47.220.47.22
231. A_Child...46.8746.87
232. Baumann Edouard00046.6846.68
233. Ranie...46.1646.16
234. rowan.045.17045.17
235. Luka xD Mihaljevic...44.2544.25
236. Gordon Shumway44.2400044.24
237. AlanP...42.8442.84
238. Lobo..042.0142.01
239. jasiekpol.39.500039.50
240. Björck39.31...39.31
241. Bobafett...39.0039.00
242. Linus00038.6838.68
243. malejs.35.98..35.98
244. Alfredsson.35.41..35.41
245. hanne v035.19..35.19
246. faure gwenael.0033.1833.18
247. jolly rogers.32.350032.35
248. eickhoff31.91...31.91
249. Stina B...31.5231.52
250. Tom..31.36.31.36
251. Emiliyan Onoufriev.30.08..30.08
252. Luis Martin.27.700.27.70
253. Tori.27.13..27.13
254. MysMongo.0.26.9826.98
255. Daniel26.48...26.48
256. chris mccartney10..24.9424.94
257. ....22.810.22.81
258. David G...22.3822.38
259. piel.19.07..19.07
260. SERG.0018.2218.22
261. cwgray00017.2617.26
262. DBS Axiie17.11...17.11
263. songrunner.11.24..11.24
264. tomtom.10.56..10.56
265. namor09.31..9.31
266. Remitz3.62...3.62
267. Vivvan.02.54.2.54
268. butros1.970..1.97
269. Irina0001.921.92
270. Filip Wadsten1.8100.1.81
271. Nypan Jr01.590.1.59
. AH...0.
. ais0....
. Albin Månsson..0..
. ALSvensson0....
. ande94680....
. andres00...
. andronkuls..0..
. Angela Harrison.00..
. anjo...0.
. arne.nok...0.
. artem...0.
. Boris00...
. Brian0....
. bun0..0.
. BäverPower.0...
. calderma.0.0.
. Celine730....
. Charlie DeWeese.0...
. cherries0....
. Coolish...0.
. Cristina0....
. danielpinto0....
. denise0....
. Elisabet.0...
. Emil MA.0...
. Emil P...0.
. emil øbro0....
. Emzor.0...
. Erik Bommarn.0...
. erikblomgren0....
. Felix0....
. figge0....
. fjanton0....
. flash0....
. Freddy Henkes.0...
. furuczd0....
. GAndrey0....
. go straight...0.
. Goldword0....
. Gollum0....
. Gosha1800...
. Grigas.00..
. grigoras sorin.0...
. Gustav B0.00.
. Hampus Larsson0....
. Hazel Ayer.00..
. Heller0....
. Henrik Berg...0.
. Hulda.0.0.
. HV0....
. håkon lt0....
. Högis..00.
. iansmith0....
. Ichiwaki...0.
. Irdan Remark0....
. Jackie...0.
. Jakob Schach0....
. Jardys0....
. jb.00..
. Jean Harrison.000.
. jimy..0..
. joarlonngren.0...
. Joni0....
. Jonna Jungåker0.0..
. jonnyq.00..
. Jorge Coelho.0...
. jp Roger0..0.
. JuliaR...0.
. Karl D0000.
. karlvga950....
. Kati Tamm.0...
. Kea0....
. King of Tol.000.
. Konny...0.
. Lakedaimon..0..
. Linus Landergren.000.
. lionel.melinard0....
. Litvinov0....
. ln (x)...0.
. lolob0....
. lostinthewood0....
. lucasbasset.0...
. Lynsol.0...
. magjoh..00.
. MagnusIrestig...0.
. Map Runner00...
. Mattias Henriksson..0..
. meike0....
. Michael0....
. michal.0...
. michelb.0...
. Moa0.0..
. moho0....
. Navigatormap00...
. nessie0....
. Nigelasi0....
. Nixon0....
. Norrpan0....
. Oskar J.S..0..
. pedero0....
. PeJi...0.
. petrocki.0.0.
. pigg.0...
. pk.0...
. Post0....
. Preta.0...
. Red...0.
. richi.0...
. Riento...0.
. rjm0....
. roma4440.0..
. Rosander.0...
. Rosenberg0....
. Ruben Carnero..0..
. Runny0....
. RUSIA0....
. SiljeH0....
. Simon Thrane Hansen..0..
. Sklenicka0....
. Skogsjonis0....
. SlowMo0....
. steefi0....
. Steff.0...
. Steffen0....
. Steph Clement-Agoni0....
. Storesandgubben00...
. Svennerik0....
. svt.0...
. Sylvain Emo..0..
. tastaiwan0....
. test20000.
. Thoto0....
. Tiago Martins Aires.0...
. TimZor0.0..
. tjalvedu0....
. Tomer Genossar0....
. Turbo.0...
. Turdus..0..
. Txortxe.00..
. Verde00.0.
. Vexi00...
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000.
. Wind Runner000..
. WN Chung0....
. yann0....
. yonigr0....
. Yosyp.00..
. Zbynek...0.
. Ñåðãåé000..