Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2010 F

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Fragilaria
 2. Asplanchna
 3. Dicranaphorus
 4. Lembadion
 5. Dexiotrichides

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. tschive96.2797.4897.8698.6794.30390.28
2. janands96.3496.5090.53100.000383.37
3. Daynee085.9889.5095.76100.00371.23
4. Leizer73.84100.0089.5625.2783.90347.30
5. Carlos Never Gets Lost79.5084.4587.3595.290346.59
6. LPasturiza84.9594.8084.3169.1075.67339.72
7. Ben Sand59.5791.4673.8892.6479.57337.54
8. Andersen18.2181.1185.2897.0873.07336.54
9. antfor60.5795.1879.4790.5260.14325.75
10. Ljung60.72.84.7388.5383.25317.22
11. Tiago Romao089.2167.5282.9673.79313.48
12. Shipxc74.1283.9578.6559.4837.62296.20
13. Steken091.4671.1154.3878.34295.29
14. Koliasik45.0287.5162.4066.6472.78289.34
15. Kristian Øien29.6177.6035.5284.5576.03273.70
16. magjoh094.85096.7579.71271.31
17. Linus Landergren32.1157.1256.8192.5763.03269.53
18. Trying50.2574.8685.90049.03260.04
19. Red088.7791.22071.41251.40
20. Arvid Glowka069.33089.0680.72239.11
21. Grueni1.2269.0045.4750.8663.47228.80
22. Arne Oos27.8982.4236.5673.080219.94
23. Jens066.5968.4934.1550.47219.70
24. gvtoukc0073.2671.7573.21218.22
25. Krasimir19.1480.94075.3340.36215.77
26. thiago075.0876.99051.84203.91
27. Kent16.2096.5089.22..201.91
28. LSV052.7450.7348.1449.24200.85
29. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé100.00.100.00..200.00
30. Verde46.74067.5980.570194.90
31. Bobafett68.9644.0967.7313.990194.76
32. Korik97.78.96.68..194.46
33. Boris Isaikin079.9640.50057.98178.43
34. Alri80.72.96.20..176.92
35. Lakedaimon.94.6381.27..175.90
36. Victor Bergstrand00091.4583.97175.42
37. Luis M Santos080.12090.450170.57
38. Masken76.13.93.16..169.29
39. Artem Timakov0.86.18.82.24168.42
40. Val087.4073.9500161.35
41. janolm17.7183.02059.020159.75
42. Pekka Rantala0078.7878.050156.83
43. Forzza64.16091.8500156.00
44. jeb67.03...83.03150.06
45. Chy Nick29.100048.2148.81126.12
46. Freddie020.8734.9063.403.10122.26
47. fabiomars0078.65038.56117.20
48. Grigas0..62.7348.30111.04
49. Moren-o0050.8659.750110.61
50. Mala032.3710.7865.190108.33
51. Joakim Sehested Sie.69.6135.21...104.82
52. Êîðñàð99.35.0..99.35
53. rutten..98.34..98.34
54. mr..97.93..97.93
55. Lauri Heikka..97.24..97.24
56. Challe..95.72..95.72
57. Kvicken93.26....93.26
58. Ivo Kamenarov0.92.74..92.74
59. Helder Marcolino085.7600085.76
60. Riento00084.88084.88
61. Anton Karlsson..84.59.084.59
62. Anton Dryankov084.1700084.17
63. Claus Bobach77.71....77.71
64. BLegg..77.47..77.47
65. wejo..75.60..75.60
66. OJ..75.47..75.47
67. ittam75.41....75.41
68. RUSIA0.74.50..74.50
69. KampfWurst840.73.60..73.60
70. Bu²23.37049.340072.71
71. anjo..70.28..70.28
72. Joe Berg..68.76..68.76
73. BB King..68.69..68.69
74. JH..68.28..68.28
75. Jon Nilsen.67.14.0.67.14
76. Zbynek00024.6741.2365.90
77. lill-erik64.09....64.09
78. Lars OK GORM28.32031.310059.62
79. Apetren059.15...59.15
80. fasodes58.42....58.42
81. LarZsa..54.32..54.32
82. andre de veirman..53.35..53.35
83. Anders B.46.28...46.28
84. jegger0.35.45..35.45
85. Robert Baumann.0.33.69.33.69
86. Diogo Barradas32.190...32.19
87. honzau0.26.74..26.74
88. Oeil de Lynx0021.770.21.77
89. Akva8.17....8.17
. -=MoGiLaN=-0...0.
. Adam Bedrich Wanek0.....
. Alfredsson0.....
. aphilipsson..0...
. Are Wigaard0.0...
. Avenir...0..
. Baumann Edouard00000.
. Bertram....0.
. blazo000...
. Brzi0.....
. David G0.....
. Ehheee..0...
. emcn..0...
. faure gwenael00000.
. freddyg0.....
. GAndrey0...0.
. go straight0.00..
. Grann0000..
. Gustaf....0.
. Irina00000.
. jean00000.
. Joao Guimaraes...0..
. Jocke780.....
. JoLi..0...
. Jolle600.0...
. Jørgen0.....
. Karen Oline Kolstad00....
. Kobrik0.0...
. Linus00000.
. Little Og0.....
. Map Runner..0...
. Markus Allemann0..0..
. Marre92..0...
. MathiasS.0....
. melkerjohansson00000.
. MiniHenke0..0..
. mr_teal0.0...
. MuchTooFastJohn00....
. måns1337olm0...0.
. Niklas Glowka0.....
. O-funk00.00.
. offa0.....
. plodernator000...
. PoznaAndras.0..0.
. sailormoon0.....
. shurik.0....
. Storesandgubben...0..
. Tiago Leal....0.
. trrondfla00000.
. Ura0.....
. Vegard Ressem00....
. wangis..0...
. àëåêñàíäð0.....