Catching Features

Asaklitt by NIGHT

Created by:hamilton
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT
 2. Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT
 3. Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. mansen97.77100.00100.00297.77
2. Yury Masnyy97.2698.3999.80295.45
3. sundlof97.7798.4698.87295.10
4. Pale96.3597.6297.91291.88
5. mr97.1691.4099.11287.67
6. Alri99.1991.8296.26287.26
7. Grangren88.1398.1895.37281.69
8. Ljung95.7497.2086.76279.70
9. SlaR95.8488.1893.60277.62
10. OggePogge95.2390.7091.47277.40
11. janands91.9986.2297.10275.31
12. Thynnmas92.9092.7387.92273.55
13. Sergey Shorokhov87.7390.7092.31270.74
14. Daniels89.1590.9889.01269.14
15. apnurmee90.9790.0783.33264.38
16. Sami89.0589.5182.61261.17
17. Ludvig Eriksson95.8479.0284.74259.61
18. mogd00183.1690.9177.05251.13
19. Vojcek81.8590.6377.21249.69
20. MH84.2880.7080.52245.49
21. Heggo93.8173.5777.29244.67
22. Bullen94.9371.4775.08241.48
23. JH94.0269.3076.57239.89
24. shurik88.0374.0666.99229.08
25. color89.3560.0775.28224.70
26. Sleipner62.6860.0785.91208.66
27. Philochillo63.0879.7258.29201.10
28. ^95.8498.81.194.65
29. rutten97.4695.800193.27
30. Olof Sandgren98.2893.01.191.28
31. Knubbe96.25.94.73190.97
32. Challe96.4589.51.185.96
33. Manuel Horta67.2460.7055.92183.86
34. Pekka Rantala61.7663.0154.91179.68
35. Fredde90.6788.81.179.48
36. lorrieq88.64085.10173.75
37. Captain Quark93.2079.300172.51
38. Forzza89.0581.960171.00
39. Steph Clement-Agoni77.3861.8231.64170.84
40. Arvid Glowka83.7786.01.169.79
41. Anden90.0678.04.168.10
42. Trying92.7023.5750.68166.95
43. sparven86.6178.950165.56
44. Victor Bergstrand84.4880.910165.39
45. stevegregg60.1463.5041.18164.82
46. LPasturiza84.2865.389.86159.53
47. Franzy Untrained89.7669.650159.41
48. gvtoukc77.1839.3742.83159.39
49. Hannibal84.9973.08.158.07
50. SV93.8163.36.157.17
51. Elxigo86.9269.86.156.78
52. Olman79.4112.3163.81155.53
53. VoiToi91.5860.35.151.93
54. Kent84.9964.83.149.82
55. -=MoGiLaN=-84.28062.40146.68
56. RUSIA90.7755.31.146.09
57. Steken85.60.55.64141.23
58. Bobafett71.4020.6348.47140.50
59. Luis M Santos61.6641.4034.54137.60
60. BLegg71.7064.90.136.60
61. jover55.7879.65.135.43
62. Tof60.2469.440129.68
63. Wasted73.9454.69.128.62
64. Tiago Romao69.07053.14122.21
65. andre de veirman76.47039.41115.88
66. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé100.00..100.00
67. Matsubitsu97.97..97.97
68. Charlie the Unicorn78.6019.16.97.76
69. Calle Stenberg96.45..96.45
70. Lakedaimon..96.0596.05
71. MCmack95.84..95.84
71. Rixel95.840095.84
73. Anton Karlsson94.620.94.62
74. Êîðñàð94.22..94.22
75. Daynee93.610093.61
75. Jakenm93.610.93.61
77. Øyvind93.51..93.51
78. wangis92.39..92.39
79. Högis92.190.92.19
80. airlinefox90.26..90.26
81. Korik89.86..89.86
82. davida89.15..89.15
83. go straight89.050089.05
84. Mariana Moreira88.240088.24
85. Board88.03..88.03
86. Sugvaldsen87.830.87.83
87. Fredrik Wigertz87.12..87.12
88. Krasimir66.13019.8585.97
89. Riento85.900085.90
90. Mala85.500085.50
91. A.S.L. Lubina84.690.84.69
92. jegger83.870.83.87
93. Jocke7882.450082.45
94. Grueni32.7648.60081.36
95. CillinC80.930.80.93
96. melkerjohansson79.410079.41
97. engstrom78.700.78.70
98. Marcus.78.39078.39
99. Joe Berg77.28..77.28
100. lill-erik0076.9376.93
101. Mikkelaaen76.17..76.17
102. Red0.75.9775.97
103. Koliasik75.86..75.86
104. andersem.73.71.73.71
105. Andreas Hultqvist..72.9972.99
106. Rejser72.72..72.72
107. antfor0072.2672.26
108. Michael Granqvist71.60..71.60
109. Didde71.400071.40
110. Val067.97.67.97
111. Meissi30.93034.7865.72
112. Boris Isaikin64.500064.50
113. gab64.100.64.10
114. Melvin063.64.63.64
115. Anton Dryankov63.29..63.29
116. Affro61.97..61.97
117. jonnyq026.9232.4159.33
118. Gustav Boquist59.23..59.23
119. Ola58.420058.42
120. Oeil de Lynx56.490.56.49
121. Moa55.78..55.78
122. Klasse54.560.54.56
123. LSV52.330052.33
124. Terkelsen18.6629.02.47.68
125. Kobrik47.460.47.46
126. Baumann Edouard40.8706.3247.19
127. Shooter45.840.45.84
128. Segisteg45.74..45.74
129. terka40.160.40.16
130. Helder Marcolino..39.4139.41
131. Bu²37.420.37.42
132. tio Pepe36.510036.51
133. Freddie036.01036.01
134. jean..33.3333.33
135. cherries.32.66.32.66
136. Grigas.32.45.32.45
137. Turdus30.43..30.43
138. Björck..15.1415.14
139. Hjerrild13.59..13.59
140. Vitaliy Mayorov011.61.11.61
141. Eevert978.52..8.52
142. Linus7.00007.00
. Adam Bedrich Wanek00..
. Antonio Horta.0..
. Artem Timakov00..
. BB King0...
. Ben Sand00..
. Carlos Never Gets Lost000.
. Charlie DeWeese000.
. Diogo Barradas0...
. dmi..0.
. edeen000.
. erikblomgren0...
. Fippe940...
. hamilton000.
. Hjojo000.
. håvard 20år.0..
. Irina000.
. janof..0.
. joergen000.
. Jonas Ressem0...
. Karl D000.
. King of Tol00..
. Klfr00..
. Kreiberg..0.
. leckan..0.
. Luis Martin0...
. Markus Allemann000.
. MuHbl4000.
. OBT0...
. offa..0.
. PJu000.
. plodernator00..
. PoznaAndras00..
. Remitz0...
. richi000.
. rossmaxmo.00.
. rum 1 frands..0.
. Skodak00..
. Storesandgubben000.
. Strand0...
. test200..
. the confused00..
. trrondfla0...
. Vilperi0...
. VL0...
. Ñåðãåé..0.