Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2010 H

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Platycola
 2. Opistomum
 3. Polyphemus
 4. Bothrioplana
 5. Hydrozetes

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. sundlof95.8087.25100.0099.11100.00394.91
2. Ljung94.41100.0097.68083.43375.52
3. Challe85.8193.1593.7490.270362.97
4. antfor095.8378.9991.3088.54354.65
5. Daynee82.3293.9883.88092.31352.48
6. Carlos Never Gets Lost79.9290.1186.88089.50346.40
7. Mariana Moreira78.7293.5085.2587.5363.83345.00
8. Mala86.8191.0073.5084.5180.84343.17
9. Steken73.2385.2288.9470.5388.02335.40
10. Victor Bergstrand54.3591.3093.48090.38329.51
11. Bullen86.1168.4195.1173.0671.89326.18
12. Ludvig Eriksson84.3287.3781.56072.71325.95
13. Pekka Rantala52.9588.2086.7176.9765.24317.11
14. -=MoGiLaN=-82.8245.6576.9391.9859.02310.75
15. Philochillo76.4296.4277.0260.4553.11310.32
16. gvtoukc78.3287.1340.3958.1277.07300.64
17. janands098.990100.0093.86292.85
18. Bobafett80.1262.4070.2419.4777.74290.49
19. Krasimir57.1476.8869.4755.7978.11281.59
20. Boris Isaikin72.0374.0864.0762.7149.41272.88
21. OggePogge094.4685.3389.510269.31
22. Red45.5595.4762.09061.98265.10
23. Tof63.6471.2284.9944.5543.57264.39
24. LPasturiza70.530085.4078.40234.33
25. Olman54.0583.73034.4847.78220.03
26. joergen081.1778.4749.550209.20
27. jean31.1770.5044.8559.970206.50
28. Freddie071.9362.2658.460192.66
29. rossmaxmo080.8729.6727.0052.07189.62
30. Grueni064.4869.64049.85183.97
31. Jakenm88.01.95.54..183.55
32. Forzza83.9296.1900.180.10
33. JH.97.14.11.9966.94176.07
34. Trying0097.60073.52171.12
35. anjo80.6287.37...167.99
36. go straight089.7577.1000166.85
37. Paul_Sirum87.51074.5300162.04
38. Didde084.3372.8100157.14
39. richi71.3378.01000149.34
40. melkerjohansson70.4373.720..144.15
41. LSV50.2580.150..130.40
42. Davve068.6559.780.128.43
43. lill-erik33.47058.6622.960115.09
44. David G49.15055.570.104.73
45. Korik100.00....100.00
46. mr..98.63..98.63
47. Êîðñàð97.70....97.70
48. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé97.40....97.40
49. Grangren096.540..96.54
50. Ivo Kamenarov91.610...91.61
51. wangis91.510...91.51
52. ittam...90.88090.88
53. rutten..90.31..90.31
54. Andreas Hultqvist.90.05...90.05
55. Martin_Regborn.86.05...86.05
56. frolliec.81.29...81.29
57. Anton Dryankov0079.670079.67
58. andre de veirman77.020...77.02
59. fabiomars74.73....74.73
60. Gustaf74.63.00.74.63
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek12.3961.9200074.31
62. jeb73.93....73.93
63. mogd00173.83....73.83
64. Kalered73.630...73.63
65. MuchTooFastJohn.73.30...73.30
66. Grigas72.430...72.43
67. Manuel Horta71.43....71.43
68. Sylvain Emo70.13....70.13
69. Lars OK GORM067.64...67.64
70. Luis M Santos64.64....64.64
71. Helder Marcolino060.430..60.43
72. stevegregg58.74.0..58.74
73. Jakob Andersson57.84....57.84
74. gab.51.79...51.79
75. Alex Malygin47.45....47.45
76. Doogi11118.68.27.53..46.21
77. Kobrik040.520..40.52
78. yann38.16....38.16
79. Diogo Barradas36.66....36.66
80. dmi026.82...26.82
81. Vorob'ev Vladimir05.420015.9021.33
82. Irina06.670006.67
83. Santi 13ño03.990..3.99
84. Henrik Andersson0.0.43.00.43
. Apetren0.00..
. artem0.....
. Banne0.000.
. Baumann Edouard....0.
. Ben Sand0.....
. blazo0.000.
. Brzi0.....
. CillinC0.....
. DBS Axiie0.....
. Eevert970.0...
. Emil MA0.....
. engstrom0.....
. faure gwenael0.0...
. filip trofast..00..
. Fippe940.0...
. GAndrey....0.
. Hacon Bacon..0...
. Hjojo0.....
. Hulda00.0..
. håvard 20år..0...
. jasiekpol..0.0.
. jegger..0...
. Jocke780.....
. Jompe000...
. Jonas Ressem00.0..
. Jönu0.....
. King of Tol0.0.0.
. Linus00000.
. Lom.0....
. lorrieq....0.
. Luis Martin0...0.
. Map Runner0.....
. Marius Ødum0.00..
. Markus Allemann00000.
. Matsubitsu.0....
. Meissi0.....
. mini penta..0...
. nacho rubio0.0.0.
. Negerleffe...0..
. O-funk00000.
. Ola00000.
. PVA0.0...
. Riento0.....
. RUSIA0.....
. Sami0.....
. shurik.0....
. Slava Druzhinin0.....
. stampfo...0..
. Thomas Natvig..0...
. tio Pepe0.....
. Toon Melis0.....
. Vegard Ressem0000..
. Vexi000.0.
. Vilperi0.....
. Vito0.....