Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2010 M

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:I use a Suomi random map generator. Then I take away the colors the CF Edit doesn't understand and I add Ocad objects and northlines. In CF Edit I convert automatically because there are to many curves to controle manually.
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Lauterbornia
 2. Ptychoptera
 3. Mochlonyx
 4. Phalacrocera
 5. Psychoda

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. antfor100.0093.2198.74100.0097.92396.66
2. Johanr96.6790.1698.2599.87100.00394.79
3. Forzza98.0295.8297.2199.8196.82391.85
4. MuHbl493.2797.7699.6592.4199.33390.01
5. JMH094.0398.2599.0996.94388.32
6. Ljung93.9196.6497.9796.1795.42386.21
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy98.0293.1498.5392.2194.80384.49
8. mogd00195.5493.8196.7297.140383.21
9. color95.8992.4796.5895.4667.05380.39
10. Vito93.2795.6796.9392.6786.80378.54
11. Marius Ødum.93.8190.5796.2497.68378.30
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost94.90091.2093.3893.22372.69
13. jeb91.7183.9787.6491.6396.94367.92
14. jean91.7190.7586.1777.0993.83362.46
15. VoiToi86.46.88.1395.1390.53360.25
16. Mange77.39.84.7191.2490.16343.50
17. Didde88.5981.3690.9282.0274.76342.89
18. Mighty Quinn78.3149.8993.9976.3885.70334.38
19. stevegregg87.1778.3081.2877.2284.84331.60
20. gvtoukc93.69075.4967.8890.95328.01
21. anjo77.2556.6090.0196.6960.21324.16
22. Pekka Rantala93.2760.0381.2284.3019.01318.81
23. JuliaR88.1670.9265.2262.8283.13307.43
24. faure gwenael88.73069.6969.3775.86303.65
25. terka83.7770.3274.2375.2850.98303.60
26. Boris Isaikin82.9263.3956.2873.2682.64302.21
27. Bobafett90.29.56.9877.4273.72298.41
28. OggePogge.96.27100.0097.790294.07
29. andre de veirman56.4160.0366.4181.7782.40290.60
30. Aaroz91.00074.7959.1864.30289.28
31. Ekhard94.05.96.93098.29289.26
32. Mala99.01.94.69094.93288.63
33. mr.Apo60.2453.7779.8970.9371.21282.27
34. too fast!92.9882.85087.22.263.05
35. Mariana Moreira..91.0693.8478.06262.95
36. Ben Sand..81.9182.0993.83257.83
37. Zbynek0083.7379.0490.22252.99
38. Alex Malygin80.44.73.11080.87234.42
39. King of Tol63.4352.0551.1267.160233.76
40. MariusG82.14076.9668.140227.23
41. Martin Posselt76.4774.0576.400.226.92
42. Jamie67.680081.8976.65226.23
43. julien52.23.50.8455.2254.52212.82
44. Fill72.79.52.93076.04201.76
45. Dani Nov75.9761.82062.820200.61
46. Sylvain Emo69.8870.9949.93..190.80
47. janands95.32.91.76..187.08
48. LPasturiza..98.04085.15183.19
49. Anton Dryankov0.94.20088.88183.08
50. Verde82.07.46.7253.080181.87
51. rossmaxmo98.16...81.48179.64
52. Wellington Pasturiza36.5040.4949.6542.8338.45171.42
53. ittam...76.5193.09169.60
54. SV91.0776.81...167.88
55. goofy..78.9186.630165.54
56. Skodak.93.1472.140.165.28
57. Trying0084.4380.400164.83
58. Greig Hamilton76.75..80.01.156.77
59. alistairSP54.85033.59063.63152.07
60. m-a...70.0277.57147.59
61. Irina46.92041.6257.11.145.64
62. Aitan Kahana31.96.52.0918.4341.01143.50
63. Betak84.27.45.3900129.66
64. Segisteg..61.3867.16.128.55
65. mama fon vakzal72.93027.86019.68120.47
66. Linus46.210053.8016.14116.14
67. ee00fpo75.69.29.82..105.51
68. kri59.74.045.100104.85
69. Pale.100.00...100.00
70. Riento037.73060.48098.21
71. melkerjohansson...94.74094.74
72. Paul_Sirum0...93.0993.09
73. Leizer..92.60..92.60
74. PetNor0.90.57..90.57
75. DGrove56.27033.450.89.72
76. Terkelsen...89.42.89.42
77. ANONYM....87.9687.96
78. Fippe94....87.1087.10
79. Klll....83.1383.13
80. ezrom....82.5282.52
81. Meissi..82.33..82.33
82. the confused...81.44.81.44
83. leckan..81.35..81.35
84. Chy Nick54.29.26.19..80.47
85. Remy80.30....80.30
86. Simon Thrane..77.58..77.58
87. duncmaxmo76.54....76.54
88. Hermano76.40....76.40
89. Thomas Natvig76.26....76.26
90. Razí...75.02075.02
91. Hjerrild....74.3974.39
92. Elina60.74....60.74
93. PJ0.0060.5160.51
94. D Mellin59.82000059.82
95. Akva....58.3758.37
96. Êîðñàð.57.570..57.57
97. Mille56.77....56.77
98. Håkon RB00049.84049.84
99. Jadir46.14....46.14
100. Diogo Barradas46.00....46.00
101. Lisa45.43....45.43
102. BS44.010...44.01
103. KODAY...41.66041.66
104. VL40.68..0040.68
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir..08.1830.2038.37
106. Jono...36.99.36.99
107. Nils Schmiedeberg...26.09.26.09
108. querem..23.04..23.04
109. Simon Hector..16.34..16.34
110. yonigr13.3900..13.39
. achwel0.....
. Adrianer...00.
. Ajicek...00.
. breedy92..000.
. BryC0..0..
. Bullen...0..
. BäverPower....0.
. colby..0...
. Erik Bommarn...0..
. gluca..00..
. Gosha18..0...
. Hedis00000.
. Heller0.....
. Henrik Knudsen0000..
. HPM...0..
. Hulda000...
. håvard 20år..0...
. Krasimir...00.
. Kur-BR..0...
. lill-erik00000.
. Litvinov0.....
. Map Runner0..0..
. MH...0..
. mr..00..
. Nigelasi0.000.
. OBT0.....
. Peteris Ledins00....
. Philochillo0.000.
. Red.0....
. rum 1 frands....0.
. Sergey Shorokhov..0...
. shurik..00..
. tallbit0.00..
. TobiasSvarer....0.
. Toni el perdut..000.
. Vegard Gulbrandsen.0....
. WN Chung0.000.
. Xag....0.