Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2011 E

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. °Tetrasyphon
 2. °Coleochaete
 3. °Draparnaldia
 4. °Desmococcus
 5. °Stigeaclonium

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Razz.100.0097.7994.92100.00100.00397.79
2. Daynee096.61100.0095.5694.72386.89
3. mogd00197.4297.5987.2390.1299.31384.43
4. hamilton92.1192.9791.3894.6395.15374.85
5. Mighty Quinn91.5493.8889.77094.37369.56
6. tobes91.3185.2297.5282.8293.94367.99
7. Anton Dryankov88.9692.7189.6584.8196.28367.59
8. rossmaxmo91.2679.4995.6690.1286.71363.75
9. Didde91.92100.0082.3387.200361.45
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost86.3389.1984.7585.9495.58357.04
11. jean87.0379.1781.1592.7795.06356.02
12. Steken82.1092.7181.0383.0994.03351.92
13. jeb83.4690.5681.90090.74346.65
14. Bullen77.1675.9194.1172.6199.26346.45
15. Jonnycrickmore82.4785.6182.5883.4294.72346.33
16. Ben Sand75.0985.8770.6883.1696.75340.88
17. andre de veirman077.4182.6488.7391.00339.77
18. Rouman075.2687.9187.1483.33333.64
19. Zbynek77.6375.59091.5182.60327.33
20. Pekka Rantala76.2775.5975.76096.67324.28
21. Claus Bobach71.0583.7271.5455.8491.17317.49
22. hunkhammar86.8074.4182.52073.55317.28
23. JuliaR73.5485.16079.0578.87316.62
24. Martin Posselt69.8383.9850.4064.3989.96308.16
25. eke31.9569.4067.8277.3286.67301.21
26. Kvicken97.8490.9596.65..285.44
27. Boris Isaikin54.1478.9151.0260.8880.69274.61
28. King of Tol76.46048.6183.8963.33272.28
29. JH0086.7368.2480.52235.49
30. Wellington Pasturiza21.7670.70048.6154.85195.92
31. LPasturiza.093.86.99.26193.13
32. Nigelasi064.9759.89062.94187.81
33. Victor Bergstrand90.4196.09...186.51
34. Vito.86.00.95.95.181.96
35. Alex Malygin52.5876.4351.02..180.04
36. Akva77.5849.6151.08..178.28
37. Andreas Hultqvist.89.0086.55..175.54
38. Verde.89.000083.64172.63
39. anjo090.89.78.51.169.40
40. MiguelMorais0088.59074.11162.71
41. Ged072.4083.940.156.34
42. Irina032.6819.2843.1721.56116.69
43. Baumbart61.8953.71...115.60
44. Meissi.70.25.44.16.114.41
45. Linus37.88040.679.1511.3999.08
46. Ljung.98.37...98.37
47. Forzza0094.11..94.11
48. Hjortronet91.78....91.78
49. Bobafett89.90....89.90
50. antfor.87.57.0.87.57
51. lill-erik...86.41.86.41
52. schwachknoechler.85.87...85.87
53. Aitan Kahana36.3349.54...85.87
54. ittam0...77.1077.10
55. Dewett0070.805.50.76.30
56. Jossan.74.74...74.74
57. Hjerrild.0.74.27.74.27
58. Mr X..73.59..73.59
59. Ti-mon070.90..070.90
60. Trying069.8600069.86
61. mr.Apo0066.210066.21
62. Gfangen.63.020..63.02
63. Mala...57.89.57.89
64. Helder Marcolino057.81...57.81
65. Simon Hector....57.0157.01
66. tio Pepe.54.95...54.95
67. viktorfett52.68....52.68
68. Alon Kahana49.91....49.91
69. davidrisberg048.11.0.48.11
70. Vorob'ev Vladimir010.2908.8920.3939.56
71. Elxigo38.63....38.63
72. Markus Allemann000030.7830.78
73. LeCruche0.21.26..21.26
74. krizek.16.800..16.80
75. Mattias Henriksson.4.430..4.43
76. querem...0.40.0.40
. -=MoGiLaN=-00....
. ....000..
. Aaroz.00...
. Cosmonio..0...
. cwgray0.....
. duncmaxmo0.....
. Ekhard.0.0..
. Grigas....0.
. hanne v...0..
. hugol0.....
. iso-ville0.....
. J Teutsch....0.
. Jompe0.....
. Kev91st0.....
. MC200....
. Mike3..00..
. Mr. H.0....
. OA00....
. olivia..0...
. OPhilip...0..
. Pale.0....
. pappa0.....
. Pauls Liepins0.....
. pierrefurrer.0....
. PVA..0...
. Red...0..
. Remy.0....
. Riento...0..
. ScottSpring..0...
. serafinisantos..0...
. Simon Andersson...0..
. tomtom0.....
. Vitaliy Mayorov0...0.
. Øyvind0.....