Catching Features

Fribourg 5 days 2011 G

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. °Platynematum
 2. °Mesotaenium
 3. °Netrium
 4. °Hydrodictyon
 5. °Sorastrum

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. antfor98.0397.6498.4282.3099.35393.44
2. mogd001100.0098.6593.7294.0697.55390.25
3. Daynee97.26100.0096.6895.5094.03389.44
4. tobes98.3696.6894.6995.1292.27384.85
5. janands94.3696.57100.00092.73383.66
6. Grigas98.4793.7095.7793.0685.14380.99
7. jean92.5087.2894.5467.2991.16365.48
8. jeb97.4392.5278.9890.430359.35
9. Didde81.50096.7391.3789.68359.28
10. Dewett83.8592.6897.3584.4981.44358.37
11. ittam89.6075.6993.1188.560346.96
12. color68.6484.2496.4883.7478.24342.70
13. Sandgren73.5686.4473.4787.4388.94336.37
14. Manuel Horta46.5883.6285.7784.8779.49333.75
15. Pauls Liepins86.2189.7084.6972.1165.51332.71
16. Marre9281.1290.1067.8640.9088.66327.73
17. Carl Mansson75.4893.8173.0675.480317.83
18. Pekka Rantala80.9592.5252.4085.800311.67
19. stevegregg83.8574.4576.7975.48.310.58
20. Boris Isaikin71.8133.8263.6280.4978.89294.81
21. Jonnycrickmore90.8093.5394.2900278.62
22. David Saianda83.14093.8881.36.258.38
23. MC264.7565.7949.2954.7869.07254.39
24. Ali43.68088.1648.3471.62251.80
25. Rouman68.69076.7375.050220.47
26. Denis Atkin73.070061.8574.07209.00
27. King of Tol63.71063.11073.61200.43
28. sundlof...100.00100.00200.00
29. mr.Apo56.87069.2361.980188.08
30. Klll96.9988.750..185.73
31. Bobafett89.1691.33...180.50
32. Bullen085.090092.64177.73
33. Fredrik Wigertz79.090081.180160.27
34. Hjortronet85.3372.20...157.53
35. engstrom12.5933.93062.3534.72143.60
36. hugol39.5233.2070.20..142.92
37. Aitan Kahana54.84.31.1735.83.121.85
38. Ljung...97.87.97.87
39. Jakenm...97.69.97.69
40. rossmaxmo93.27....93.27
41. Jönu87.74....87.74
42. viktorfett87.140...87.14
43. Skodak86.04....86.04
44. apnurmee85.33....85.33
45. Hjerrild85.00....85.00
46. Helder Marcolino83.140...83.14
47. Tintin93000081.3981.39
48. Akva78.65...078.65
49. andre de veirman77.23....77.23
50. Trying000076.0276.02
51. Gosha1834.4830.840..65.32
52. Linus032.470026.8559.32
53. Irina31.36027.55..58.91
54. Vorob'ev Vladimir27.09002.3126.9056.31
55. schwachknoechler00.56.04.56.04
56. SERG.029.290.29.29
. arodrigues840.....
. Bertram0.0...
. danirolz...0..
. DBS Oggi0.....
. Ekhard0.....
. Ivo Kamenarov0.....
. jm0.....
. jwcrew.0....
. Nigelasi0.....
. O-funk00000.
. Philochillo0.....
. Rafael Rocha0.....
. Razí.0....
. Remy....0.
. rik0.....
. Seth00.00.
. Ti-mon.0....
. Tiago Romao.0....
. Verde000...