Catching Features

Surbridge Mountain NE

Created by:Knubbe
Description:Four comps in the States!
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. [OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1
 2. [OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2
 3. [OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3
 4. [OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
1. mansen100.00100.00100.0098.86300.00
2. Ljung97.0791.4899.31100.00296.38
3. MuHbl499.9289.7198.7196.98295.61
4. sundlof81.5998.2796.3395.53290.13
5. Alri95.0488.9298.4195.77289.22
6. OggePogge91.2194.0897.1296.34287.54
7. Yury Masnyy96.0293.0496.7394.49287.23
8. Daynee89.4180.3998.8197.01285.23
9. Sergey Shorokhov97.7590.4794.2592.17284.16
10. Olof Sandgren94.8998.55.90.32283.76
11. Thynnmas94.6785.3893.4594.39282.51
12. Jakenm92.94094.1591.26278.35
13. SlaR90.1675.9392.6694.19277.00
14. mr84.3793.4592.0691.26276.78
15. Daniels90.5389.7191.870272.11
16. the confused94.5283.5193.650271.68
17. janands93.6177.6686.9091.06271.58
18. jonnyq86.10.94.8490.05271.00
19. Forzza92.5670.9486.5188.68267.75
20. tschive87.7586.2871.5392.27266.31
21. hamilton88.6687.4688.6980.78264.81
22. mogd00191.21086.7185.45263.37
23. Didde093.9078.7788.41261.08
24. tobes89.2679.3990.5870.33259.22
25. Fredde87.6082.2787.7069.25257.57
26. antfor82.04092.2682.16256.46
27. Øyvind92.7182.4466.8777.15252.30
28. Bullen77.3170.5685.0282.39244.72
29. David Saianda80.8479.6083.7374.63244.17
30. MH77.0879.0886.7171.74242.87
31. Skodak80.7762.8083.5376.71241.01
32. color48.1673.0581.2584.58238.88
33. LPasturiza54.9272.9178.0884.78235.77
34. rossmaxmo72.5069.45089.58231.53
35. JH77.99076.9876.51231.48
36. Starkin Pavel87.83065.6773.35226.86
37. jean91.5175.7950.7958.30225.60
38. stampfo057.1281.8579.23218.20
39. go straight85.5751.233.2780.85217.65
40. Dewett65.2163.6386.210215.05
41. Fredrik Wigertz37.72087.0085.48210.20
42. Jonnycrickmore68.6773.3667.4659.58209.49
43. Hedis70.7757.2680.1648.66208.19
44. lill-erik42.6780.7878.77.202.22
45. Sandgren064.3273.5162.77200.60
46. Captain Quark61.83066.3770.73198.93
47. Ged72.6549.1574.50.196.31
48. Pekka Rantala69.7259.5864.5859.17193.88
49. Yosyp64.0170.9058.830193.75
50. Ehheee64.99070.8352.08187.91
51. Martin Posselt33.5150.2372.7263.10186.05
52. wangis92.94.92.160185.10
53. apnurmee..96.1385.48181.61
54. Hjerrild73.55070.8336.66181.05
55. jeb68.52.67.2645.26181.04
56. Trying048.8060.1267.74176.67
57. lorrieq82.34.92.46.174.80
58. Philochillo80.470089.08169.55
59. Simon Andersson52.74.61.3153.83167.88
60. OBT78.0688.47..166.53
61. Lauri Heikka78.21.87.20.165.41
62. ^84.82077.08.161.91
63. stevegregg46.5843.5461.7151.75160.04
64. andre de veirman50.7151.0655.7544.59157.52
65. JMH72.5083.6500156.15
66. MariusG59.1317.4272.0214.31148.58
67. Kapa57.33.89.09.146.41
68. gvtoukc64.2420.75059.98144.97
69. Klll63.19018.3563.14144.68
70. OJ0065.9778.70144.67
71. Marre920079.4657.63137.09
72. Ben Sand0059.5277.55137.08
73. VoiToi..70.0464.99135.03
74. Victor Bergstrand67.1766.710.133.88
75. Bertram0.73.0251.34124.36
76. BB King016.2150.0054.54120.75
77. jm0.72.1246.14118.26
78. mr.Apo18.6328.8549.1138.68116.64
79. Krasimir46.81028.7738.58114.15
80. RUSIA74.23.35.81.110.04
81. SERG45.91063.790109.70
82. Aaroz55.15052.78.107.92
83. Korik10.67.90.28.100.95
84. jeschke61.68.38.00.99.68
85. MC20055.2644.0299.28
86. Êîðñàð..97.32.97.32
87. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé..95.44.95.44
88. rutten..95.34095.34
89. Jönu.35.0959.72.94.81
90. Elxigo..92.46092.46
91. shurik84.67.0.84.67
92. Charly Boichut84.22...84.22
93. Ekhard..83.63083.63
94. Irdan Remark0082.94.82.94
95. Simon Hector21.0410.9532.1426.6179.79
96. Jocke78..79.66079.66
97. Ivo Kamenarov0..78.3978.39
98. A.S.L. Lubina0.76.88076.88
99. sparven...75.8775.87
100. HPM0.74.70074.70
101. Arvid Glowka72.88.0.72.88
102. bigE72.2800.72.28
103. na0072.22.72.22
104. Eliasson70.700.070.70
105. Kvicken69.65...69.65
106. Kotnus0.67.96067.96
107. faure gwenael0.39.4827.6267.11
108. DanielBarkasz65.890..65.89
109. offa..65.77.65.77
110. Rouman65.140.065.14
111. Michael Granqvist64.61...64.61
112. Carl Mansson0064.48064.48
113. fabiomars..63.49.63.49
114. davida63.19...63.19
115. Tiago Romao44.1817.67.061.84
116. LinusBohman61.23...61.23
117. Jossan0.61.01.61.01
118. bigluc14.65.46.03.60.68
119. Boris Isaikin0047.9211.4659.38
120. Franzy Untrained57.93..057.93
121. Riento48.3808.13056.52
122. ittam...56.4256.42
123. Grigas56.270..56.27
124. jolly rogers55.37...55.37
125. Pauls Liepins0041.1713.5454.71
126. Baumann Edouard010.08042.8152.89
127. tio Pepe0051.39051.39
128. Anton Dryankov48.760..48.76
129. Ali0018.6529.1747.82
130. DBS Axiie0.46.53.46.53
131. eke045.550.45.55
132. j-engström43.95.0.43.95
133. Nigelasi0042.36042.36
134. Denis Atkin0011.8130.4442.25
135. engstrom0041.17041.17
135. freahn..41.17.41.17
137. Erik Forsberg..19.3521.4740.82
138. Henrik Knudsen39.82.0.39.82
139. Gfangen..39.09.39.09
140. Mathias Myrefelt38.62...38.62
141. ee00fpo37.72.0.37.72
142. Segisteg..36.31.36.31
143. Silvia0033.73033.73
144. wejo...31.4931.49
145. Irina23.8900023.89
146. hugol22.920..22.92
147. Jamie20.44...20.44
148. jberglinds16.60.0.16.60
149. Nils Schmiedeberg0015.77015.77
150. Turdus14.35...14.35
151. Linus0011.90011.90
152. ColmM9.09...9.09
153. David Hector8.64...8.64
154. querem..8.43.8.43
155. Mikeš0.8.04.8.04
156. artem3.76...3.76
157. Sylvain Emo...3.193.19
158. Steve Smith3.01...3.01
159. Aleksandra Schetchikova02.220.2.22
. a-haugskott..0..
. agustincb0....
. Aitan Kahana..0..
. Akva0....
. AlanP..0..
. algotpuff..0..
. Alon Kahana0....
. Anton Karlsson000..
. arodrigues84..0..
. Arthur Raichmann.0...
. AzimuthRunner0.00.
. bjorn...0.
. BJP0.00.
. bminot0.0..
. Board0.0..
. Boris..0..
. Camel..0..
. CameronDTrain0....
. celine.00..
. Coolish..0..
. danirolz0000.
. David Aguia..0..
. davidrisberg...0.
. DBS Oggi0....
. Emiliyan Onoufriev0....
. ems0.0..
. Ershov Aleksey..0..
. ezrom0....
. Felix Späth...0.
. Fippe940.0..
. freddyg0.0..
. GeneO0....
. Georgia0....
. Gosha180.0..
. Halogen0.0..
. hdevine8250....
. Heggo..0..
. Helder Marcolino..00.
. henrikh..0..
. Heqe..0..
. HoosierDaddy0....
. hugo thorell...0.
. hunkhammar.0...
. Högis..0..
. integrall0....
. J Teutsch0....
. jacks...0.
. James..0..
. jamesmili0....
. Jardys0....
. JC..0..
. Joe Berg..0..
. Jompe0....
. Jonken0..0.
. JuliaR000..
. jwcrew0..0.
. KaiserChief..00.
. KampfWurst840.00.
. Karl D0....
. kellspants0.0..
. King of Tol0.0..
. Knubbe0000.
. korv0.0..
. Kur-BR..0..
. lasken-kingen..0..
. Lasse skare Therkildsen..0..
. Lillen0.0..
. Little Og..0..
. lostinthewood...0.
. Mala0.0..
. Map Runner...0.
. marjoh0.0..
. Mat69110.0..
. MatteA...0.
. Mike3..0..
. MishaMatveev0.0..
. mjh...0.
. monarch...0.
. MOR000..
. Morten Schou0....
. Mr. Blackstar..0..
. O-Outan..00.
. Pale00...
. pan Pragovak0.0..
. pappa0....
. Paul_Sirum0.0..
. Pedro Silva000..
. pefor0000.
. Peteris Ledins0....
. Peti hit now...0.
. pierrefurrer0..0.
. PoznaAndras...0.
. PVA..0..
. Rafael Rocha..0..
. Remy0....
. runit0000.
. Sauron0....
. schwachknoechler0....
. ScottSpring0....
. Scotty..0..
. skyplane..0..
. smed000..
. Soetiss...0.
. sten00...
. Storesandgubben0.00.
. SV0....
. Terkelsen0....
. test20000.
. That Guy0....
. Ti-mon..0..
. Tintin930000.
. Tom0000.
. TomciO0....
. TR0.00.
. Verde0.0..
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000.
. Wellington Pasturiza0....
. WN Chung0.0..